L
|
12/05/24
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
P - P
|
|
Shepshed Dynamo Youth & Junior U10 Viper
|
Postponed
|
L
|
05/05/24
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Croft Juniors 2013 U10 Admirals
|
|
L
|
28/04/24
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
P - P
|
|
Lutterworth Town AFC U10
|
Postponed
|
L
|
21/04/24
12:30
|
Thurnby Diamonds U10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
Cup
|
14/04/24
10:30
|
Thurmaston Magpies Junior U10 Storm
|
|
X - X
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
L
|
14/04/24
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
P - P
|
|
Rothley Imps Junior U10 Raptors
|
Postponed
|
Cup
|
10/03/24
10:30
|
Anstey Nomads U10 Swift Boys
|
|
X - X
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
Cup
|
03/03/24
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Braunstone Athletic U10 Foxes
|
|
L
|
11/02/24
10:30
|
Ibstock United Juniors U10 Lions
|
|
P - P
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
Postponed
|
L
|
04/02/24
09:15
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Football & Fitness Academy U10 Lions
|
|
L
|
28/01/24
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Wigston Willow U10 Bulldogs
|
|
L
|
21/01/24
10:30
|
Hinckley Borough FC U10 Swords
|
|
X - X
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
L
|
14/01/24
10:00
|
Rothley Imps Junior U10 Raptors
|
|
X - X
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
L
|
07/01/24
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
AFC Barwell U10 Rhinos
|
|
L
|
17/12/23
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Anstey Nomads U10 Swift Boys
|
|
L
|
10/12/23
10:30
|
Thurmaston Magpies Junior U10 Storm
|
|
P - P
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
Postponed
|
L
|
03/12/23
10:30
|
Kirby Muxloe FC U10 Knights
|
|
P - P
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
Postponed
|
L
|
26/11/23
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Hinckley Borough FC U10 Dragons
|
|
L
|
19/11/23
10:30
|
Allexton & New Parks Junior U10 Eagles
|
|
X - X
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
L
|
12/11/23
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Asfordby U10 Tigers
|
|
L
|
29/10/23
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Oadby Owls U10 Greys
|
|
L
|
08/10/23
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Shepshed Dynamo Youth & Junior U10 Viper
|
|
L
|
01/10/23
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Melton Foxes Junior FC U10
|
|
L
|
24/09/23
10:00
|
Loughborough Dynamo Junior U10 Ambers
|
|
X - X
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
L
|
17/09/23
10:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Groby Juniors U10 Spartans
|
|
L
|
10/09/23
09:30
|
Asfordby U10 Tigers
|
|
X - X
|
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
L
|
03/09/23
09:30
|
Coalville Town Ravens U10 Roosters
|
|
X - X
|
|
Thurnby Diamonds U10
|
|