Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 25/02/24 10:00 Maidenhead United CT Juniors Eagles VS Thame United Black Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Eagles
L 03/03/24 10:00 Slough Town Junior VS Thame United Black Slough Town Junior U12
L 10/03/24 10:00 Ruislip Rangers Reds VS Thame United Black Ruislip Rangers U12 Reds
L 17/03/24 10:00 Thame United Black VS Flackwell Heath Minors Thame United U12 Black
L 14/04/24 10:00 Thame United Black VS Marlow Youth Thame United U12 Black
L 19/05/24 10:00 Marlow Youth VS Thame United Black Marlow Youth U12

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Butcher, Riley 8 6 2
2 Clarke, Reggie 8 2 2 5 3
3 Doughty, Ollie 8 2 2 6 2
4 Eaton, Kaian 8 8 3
5 Faulconbridge, Harley 8 3 3 8
6 Harvey, Ashton 6 6
7 Hayes, Seth 6 4 2
8 Henderson, Noah 8 6 6 7 1
9 Keen, Ollie 6 2 4
10 King, Joshua 8 5 3
11 Lowe, Joshua 1 1
12 Proud, Henry 7 2 2 6 1
13 Simpson, Isaac 7 6 1
14 Wasey, Jacob 3 2 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 2 1 D D L

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

1 - 1

Beaconsfield Town Youth U12 Eagles

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Burnham United U12 Red

Burnham United U12 Red

2 - 2

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Eagles

Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Eagles

4 - 2

Thame United U12 Black

Oct 4 1 1 2 D L L W

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

1 - 1

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

1 - 3

Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Eagles

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

2 - 3

Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Flackwell Heath Minors U12 Minors

Flackwell Heath Minors U12 Minors

0 - 3

Thame United U12 Black

Nov 3 3 0 0 W W W

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks

Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks

0 - 4

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

2 - 0

Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

3 - 1

Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

Dec 1 0 0 1 L

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

1 - 3

Burnham United U12 Red

Jan 3 2 0 1 W W L

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

3 - 0

Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

6 - 0

Ruislip Rangers U12 Reds

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers

Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers

6 - 0

Thame United U12 Black

Feb 2 1 1 0 D W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Beaconsfield Town Youth U12 Kites

Beaconsfield Town Youth U12 Eagles

2 - 2

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

3 - 1

Slough Town Junior U12

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 5 1 3 L L W W L W W W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

1 - 1

Beaconsfield Town Youth U12 Eagles

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

1 - 3

Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Eagles

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

2 - 3

Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

2 - 0

Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

3 - 1

Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

1 - 3

Burnham United U12 Red

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

3 - 0

Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

6 - 0

Ruislip Rangers U12 Reds

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

3 - 1

Slough Town Junior U12

Away 7 2 3 2 D L D W W L D

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Burnham United U12 Red

Burnham United U12 Red

2 - 2

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Eagles

Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Eagles

4 - 2

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

1 - 1

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Flackwell Heath Minors U12 Minors

Flackwell Heath Minors U12 Minors

0 - 3

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks

Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks

0 - 4

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers

Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers

6 - 0

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Beaconsfield Town Youth U12 Kites

Beaconsfield Town Youth U12 Eagles

2 - 2

Thame United U12 Black

Overall 16 7 4 5 W W L W W L D W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

1 - 1

Beaconsfield Town Youth U12 Eagles

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Burnham United U12 Red

Burnham United U12 Red

2 - 2

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Eagles

Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Eagles

4 - 2

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

1 - 1

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

1 - 3

Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Eagles

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

2 - 3

Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Flackwell Heath Minors U12 Minors

Flackwell Heath Minors U12 Minors

0 - 3

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks

Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks

0 - 4

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

2 - 0

Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

3 - 1

Wendover Junior U12 Juniors

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

1 - 3

Burnham United U12 Red

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

3 - 0

Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

6 - 0

Ruislip Rangers U12 Reds

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers

Risborough Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers

6 - 0

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Beaconsfield Town Youth U12 Kites

Beaconsfield Town Youth U12 Eagles

2 - 2

Thame United U12 Black

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Thame United U12 Black

Thame United U12 Black

3 - 1

Slough Town Junior U12

Players

Archie Brown

Riley Butcher

Harvey Chapman

Reggie Clarke

Ollie Doughty

Kaian Eaton

Harry Espiner

Harley Faulconbridge

Jayden Garricks

Ashton Harvey

Seth Hayes

Noah Henderson

Zain Jabari

Ollie Keen

Joshua King

Harvey Leitch

Joshua Lowe

Albie Ted Marshall

Henry Proud

Isaac Simpson

Frank Smith

Jacob Wasey

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.