Holy Name U14

Holy Name U14

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Chapman, Ross 10 2 2 6 4
2 Cooper, Aidan 24 5 5 10 14 1 1
3 Cooper, Nathan 24 24 2 2
4 Derrington, Owen 24 1 1 22 2 2 2
5 Dorkins, Jake 23 9 9 7 23 3
6 Hare, Jonel 24 14 13 1 15 9 1 2
7 Kavanagh, Finley 25 7 7 1 20 5 2
8 LUTWYCHE, JACK 26 2 26 16 3
9 martin, Cody 18 33 33 17 1 5
10 Mooney, Michael 24 15 13 2 2 24 2 2
11 O Sullivan, Shane 6 6
12 O'Connor, Liam 22 8 8 1 10 12 4 1
13 O'Connor, Ryan Lee George 22 3 3 17 5 4 1
14 Opoku, Theophilus 3 3 1
15 Owusu Yeboah, Benard 3 3
16 Pagett, Joshua 22 1 1 1 11 11 3 1
17 Pritesh Patel, Devan 26 26 1
18 Ryan, Finn 23 11 11 2 18 5 2 4
19 Wilkes, Arran 14 3 3 9 5 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Silverdale U14 Rangers

6 - 6

Holy Name U14

Oct 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

2 - 0

Forest Star U14 Devils

Jan 3 3 0 0 W W W

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

4 - 0

Cannock Town Juniors U14 Colts

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

4 - 3

Forest Star U14 Devils

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: Leamore Park Pitch 2

Beechdale Junior Boys U14

0 - 7

Holy Name U14

Feb 2 1 0 1 L W

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

1 - 4

AFC Willenhall U14's

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: BENTLEY YOUTH SPORTS GROUND

Black Country Colts U14

2 - 2

Holy Name U14

Mar 4 3 1 0 D W W W

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

1 - 1

Willenhall Harriers U14s

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

10 - 0

Sky Force U14 Titans

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: KING EDWARD VI HANDSWORTH GRAMMAR SCHOOL FOR BOYS (WOOD LANE)

Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 Sunday

1 - 7

Holy Name U14

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

6 - 2

Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 Sunday

Apr 2 2 0 0 W W

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: HYDES ROAD PLAYING FIELDS

Sky Force U14 Titans

A - W

Holy Name U14

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: ASHMORE PARK

Forest Star U14 Devils

1 - 3

Holy Name U14

May 4 2 0 2 L W W L

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY ACADEMY

Hednesford Town YDS U14 Blues

4 - 3

Holy Name U14

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Willenhall Devils Pitch

AFC Willenhall U14's

3 - 4

Holy Name U14

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: DOE BANK PARK

Willenhall Harriers U14s

1 - 5

Holy Name U14

Wed 18 May 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

1 - 2

Hednesford Town YDS U14 Blues

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 8 5 1 2 W W W L D W W L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

4 - 4

Cannock Town Juniors U14 Colts

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

2 - 0

Forest Star U14 Devils

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

0 - 4

Black Country Colts U14

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

5 - 2

Forest Star U14 Devils

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

4 - 0

Cannock Town Juniors U14 Colts

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

4 - 3

Forest Star U14 Devils

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

1 - 4

AFC Willenhall U14's

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

1 - 1

Willenhall Harriers U14s

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

10 - 0

Sky Force U14 Titans

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

6 - 2

Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 Sunday

Wed 18 May 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

1 - 2

Hednesford Town YDS U14 Blues

Away 9 8 0 1 W W W W W L W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Silverdale U14 Rangers

6 - 6

Holy Name U14

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Charlemont Playing Fields Pitch 2

Bustleholme U14 Colts

2 - 5

Holy Name U14

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY ACADEMY

Hednesford Town YDS U14 Blues

4 - 3

Holy Name U14

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: WILLENHALL MEMORIAL PARK PITCH 1

AFC Willenhall U14's

0 - 0

Holy Name U14

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: BREWOOD PLAYING FIELD

Brewood Juniors U14 Colts

1 - 1

Holy Name U14

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: WALSTEAD ROAD PLAYING FIELDS

Silverdale U14 JFC

3 - 5

Holy Name U14

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: CHASE TERRACE TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE

Chasetown Youth U14 Colts

3 - 1

Holy Name U14

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: Leamore Park Pitch 2

Beechdale Junior Boys U14

0 - 7

Holy Name U14

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: BENTLEY YOUTH SPORTS GROUND

Black Country Colts U14

2 - 2

Holy Name U14

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: KING EDWARD VI HANDSWORTH GRAMMAR SCHOOL FOR BOYS (WOOD LANE)

Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 Sunday

1 - 7

Holy Name U14

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: HYDES ROAD PLAYING FIELDS

Sky Force U14 Titans

A - W

Holy Name U14

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: ASHMORE PARK

Forest Star U14 Devils

1 - 3

Holy Name U14

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY ACADEMY

Hednesford Town YDS U14 Blues

4 - 3

Holy Name U14

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Willenhall Devils Pitch

AFC Willenhall U14's

3 - 4

Holy Name U14

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: DOE BANK PARK

Willenhall Harriers U14s

1 - 5

Holy Name U14

Overall 17 13 1 3 W W W W L W W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Silverdale U14 Rangers

6 - 6

Holy Name U14

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Charlemont Playing Fields Pitch 2

Bustleholme U14 Colts

2 - 5

Holy Name U14

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

4 - 4

Cannock Town Juniors U14 Colts

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

2 - 0

Forest Star U14 Devils

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY ACADEMY

Hednesford Town YDS U14 Blues

4 - 3

Holy Name U14

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: WILLENHALL MEMORIAL PARK PITCH 1

AFC Willenhall U14's

0 - 0

Holy Name U14

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

0 - 4

Black Country Colts U14

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: BREWOOD PLAYING FIELD

Brewood Juniors U14 Colts

1 - 1

Holy Name U14

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

5 - 2

Forest Star U14 Devils

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: WALSTEAD ROAD PLAYING FIELDS

Silverdale U14 JFC

3 - 5

Holy Name U14

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

4 - 0

Cannock Town Juniors U14 Colts

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: CHASE TERRACE TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE

Chasetown Youth U14 Colts

3 - 1

Holy Name U14

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

4 - 3

Forest Star U14 Devils

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: Leamore Park Pitch 2

Beechdale Junior Boys U14

0 - 7

Holy Name U14

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

1 - 4

AFC Willenhall U14's

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: BENTLEY YOUTH SPORTS GROUND

Black Country Colts U14

2 - 2

Holy Name U14

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

1 - 1

Willenhall Harriers U14s

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

10 - 0

Sky Force U14 Titans

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: KING EDWARD VI HANDSWORTH GRAMMAR SCHOOL FOR BOYS (WOOD LANE)

Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 Sunday

1 - 7

Holy Name U14

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

6 - 2

Diamonds Academy Saturday U14 Sunday

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: HYDES ROAD PLAYING FIELDS

Sky Force U14 Titans

A - W

Holy Name U14

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: ASHMORE PARK

Forest Star U14 Devils

1 - 3

Holy Name U14

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY ACADEMY

Hednesford Town YDS U14 Blues

4 - 3

Holy Name U14

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Willenhall Devils Pitch

AFC Willenhall U14's

3 - 4

Holy Name U14

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: DOE BANK PARK

Willenhall Harriers U14s

1 - 5

Holy Name U14

Wed 18 May 22

Venue: RED HOUSE PARK

Holy Name U14

1 - 2

Hednesford Town YDS U14 Blues

Players

Shane O Sullivan