L
|
11/05/24
10:00
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
X - X
|
|
City Ladies U10
|
|
L
|
04/05/24
09:30
|
Petersfield Town Juniors Youth U10 Whirl
|
|
X - X
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
L
|
27/04/24
10:00
|
Moneyfields Youth U10 Blue Girls
|
|
X - X
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
L
|
20/04/24
11:00
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headley Youth U10 Headley Youth FC Girls
|
|
L
|
13/04/24
09:30
|
Atalanta Sports U10 Development Girls
|
|
X - X
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
L
|
06/04/24
10:00
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
P - P
|
|
Wyvern Youth U10 Wyvern Jaguars Girls
|
Postponed
|
L
|
30/03/24
10:00
|
City Ladies U10
|
|
P - P
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
Postponed
|
L
|
23/03/24
10:00
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
P - P
|
|
Hedge End Rangers (Mini Soccer) Youth U1
|
Postponed
|
L
|
16/03/24
12:00
|
Headley Youth U10 Headley Youth FC Girls
|
|
X - X
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
L
|
09/03/24
11:45
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
X - X
|
|
Atalanta Sports U10 Development Girls
|
|
L
|
02/03/24
10:00
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
X - X
|
|
Alton Youth U10 Meerkats Girls
|
|
L
|
17/02/24
10:30
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
P - P
|
|
Petersfield Town Juniors Youth U10 Whirl
|
Postponed
|
Cup
|
03/02/24
10:30
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
X - X
|
|
Mudeford Phoenix U10 Girls
|
|
L
|
27/01/24
10:00
|
Gosport Falcons Youth U10 Ruby Girls
|
|
X - X
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
L
|
20/01/24
11:45
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
X - X
|
|
Whiteley Wanderers Youth U10 Comets Girl
|
|
L
|
13/01/24
09:30
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
X - X
|
|
Moneyfields Youth U10 Blue Girls
|
|
L
|
09/12/23
10:30
|
Wyvern Youth U10 Wyvern Jaguars Girls
|
|
X - X
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
L
|
25/11/23
10:00
|
Alton Youth U10 Meerkats Girls
|
|
X - X
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
L
|
18/11/23
10:00
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gosport Falcons Youth U10 Ruby Girls
|
|
O
|
11/11/23
10:15
|
Whiteley Wanderers Youth U10 Comets Girl
|
|
X - X
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
Cup
|
04/11/23
10:30
|
Hythe & Dibden Youth U10 Thundercats Gir
|
|
X - X
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|
Cup
|
07/10/23
10:40
|
Hythe & Dibden Youth U10 Jaguars Girls
|
|
X - X
|
|
Baffins Milton Rovers Youth U10 Flames -
|
|