Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match
1 Blakeman, Beau 1
2 Burland-Beech, Harrington 1 1
3 Christopher, Robert 3
4 Collyer, Reece 6 5 1
5 Corbin, Steven 3 5 2
6 Davies, Mark 1
7 Dawson, Kurt 1 5 1
8 Eglin, Drew 2
9 Fry, Chris 2 1
10 Hitchcock, Alan 1 1 6 1
11 Hotine, Callum 1 1
12 Ingram, George 2 6
13 Kent, Josh 1 4
14 Kitley, Taylor 2 1 2
15 Mead, Simon 2
16 North, Connor 3
17 Owen, Jake 2 3 1
18 Pugh, Ross 1
19 Snook, Sean 2 5
20 Stokes, Jayson 10 5
21 Tester, Adam 1 3 3
22 Whale, Teddy 2
23 Williamson, Oscar 1
24 Woodward, Myles 5 5 1 2
25 Wright, Jake 2 1
26 Yard, Jamie 4 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 3 0 1 23 9 W L W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

9 - 1

The Pewsham FC

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SUTTON BENGER C OF E AIDED PRIMARY SCHOOL

Kingfisher FC

6 - 5

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

4 - 1

Westbury Celtic FC

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ST MARYS RECREATION FIELD

Steeple Ashton FC

1 - 5

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

Oct 3 3 0 0 15 4 W W W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

7 - 1

Warminster Athletic FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BOX RECREATION GROUND

Sporting Box FC

2 - 4

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

4 - 1

Calne United FC

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 4 0 0 24 4 W W W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

9 - 1

The Pewsham FC

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

4 - 1

Westbury Celtic FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

7 - 1

Warminster Athletic FC

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

4 - 1

Calne United FC

Away 3 2 0 1 14 9 L W W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SUTTON BENGER C OF E AIDED PRIMARY SCHOOL

Kingfisher FC

6 - 5

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ST MARYS RECREATION FIELD

Steeple Ashton FC

1 - 5

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BOX RECREATION GROUND

Sporting Box FC

2 - 4

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

Overall 7 6 0 1 38 13 W L W W W W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

9 - 1

The Pewsham FC

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SUTTON BENGER C OF E AIDED PRIMARY SCHOOL

Kingfisher FC

6 - 5

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

4 - 1

Westbury Celtic FC

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ST MARYS RECREATION FIELD

Steeple Ashton FC

1 - 5

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

7 - 1

Warminster Athletic FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BOX RECREATION GROUND

Sporting Box FC

2 - 4

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Land Warfare Centre

Fox & Hounds (Warminster) FC

4 - 1

Calne United FC

Players

Beau Blakeman

Harrington Burland-Beech

Robert Christopher

Alex Clancy

Reece Collyer

Steven Corbin

Mark Davies

Kurt Dawson

Kieron Edwards

Drew Eglin

Chris Fry

Sam Goldup

MARK GRAY

Conor Green

Joel Grogan

Alan Hitchcock

Darrell Hitchcock

Callum Hotine

Iyke Ichiebuka

George Ingram

Samuel Jepson

Josh Kent

Ashley Kinkead

Taylor Kitley

Chris Manns

Sam McEntee

David McKay

Simon Mead

Connor North

Jake Owen

Ben parry

Ross Pugh

Sam sandars

Chikiah Selassie

JONATHAN SKINNER

Sean Snook

Jayson Stokes

Adam Tester

Thomas Waterland

Teddy Whale

Oscar Williamson

Myles Woodward

Jake Wright

Sam Wright

Jamie Yard