Global (S) First

Global (S) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 29/01/23 10:30 FC Leytonstone First VS Global (S) First LEYTON SPORTS GROUND
CHAR 05/02/23 10:30 Global (S) First VS FC Leytonstone First MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1
L 12/02/23 10:30 Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday First VS Global (S) First RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB
L 26/02/23 10:30 Daglanta First VS Global (S) First HAINAULT RECREATION GROUND #1

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Captain Player Of Match
1 Ball, Jack 3 3
2 Banks, James 1 1
3 Bryan, Ronnie 3 2 1
4 Clarke, James 4 5 5 4
5 Collins, Tate 3 1 1 3
6 Cooper, Jack 2 1 1 2
7 Cooper, Sam 1 1 1 1
8 Cowley, Samuel 5 3 3 4 1
9 Cox, James 2 1 1
10 Egyed, Nathan 1 1
11 Homer, William 2 2
12 Humm-Rhodes, Josh 5 5
13 Johnston, Graham 4 4
14 Leech, David 6 9 9 6
15 Loynes, Daniel 3 3
16 Mwanza, Herman 1 1
17 Neale, Jack 1 1 1 1
18 Rabdell, Kyron 3 2 1
19 Randall, Kyron 2 2
20 Seal, Harry 4 1 1 4
21 Stichbury, Joel 3 3
22 Vinchenzo, Christopher 6 4 2
23 Wallace, Dean 6 2 2 6

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 0 2 L

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

0 - 2

JK Silvertown (S) First

Oct 4 4 0 0 12 6 W W W W

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: HAINAULT RECREATION GROUND #4

Hainault Athletic (S) First

2 - 3

Global (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

4 - 3

Daglanta First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: BECKTON DISTRICT PARK SOUTH #1

JK Silvertown (S) First

1 - 3

Global (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

2 - 0

Hainault Athletic (S) First

Jan 1 1 0 0 12 0 W

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

0 - 12

Global (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 2 0 1 6 5 L W W

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

0 - 2

JK Silvertown (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

4 - 3

Daglanta First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

2 - 0

Hainault Athletic (S) First

Away 3 3 0 0 18 3 W W W

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: HAINAULT RECREATION GROUND #4

Hainault Athletic (S) First

2 - 3

Global (S) First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: BECKTON DISTRICT PARK SOUTH #1

JK Silvertown (S) First

1 - 3

Global (S) First

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

0 - 12

Global (S) First

Overall 6 5 0 1 24 8 L W W W W W

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

0 - 2

JK Silvertown (S) First

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: HAINAULT RECREATION GROUND #4

Hainault Athletic (S) First

2 - 3

Global (S) First

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

4 - 3

Daglanta First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: BECKTON DISTRICT PARK SOUTH #1

JK Silvertown (S) First

1 - 3

Global (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: MAY & BAKER SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Global (S) First

2 - 0

Hainault Athletic (S) First

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: WANSTEAD FLATS (ALDERSBROOK ROAD) #7

Loxford Lions (S) First

0 - 12

Global (S) First

Players

George Aldwinckle

Jack Ball

James Banks

Greg Bowles

Ronnie Bryan

James Clarke

Tate Collins

Jack Cooper

Sam Cooper

Samuel Cowley

James Cox

Nathan Egyed

Tom Hammond

William Homer

Josh Humm-Rhodes

Graham Johnston

Bryant Joshua

David Leech

Daniel Loynes

Herman Mwanza

Jack Neale

Sam Norey

James Oldfield

Kyron Randall

Harry Seal

Joel Stichbury

Christopher Vinchenzo

Dean Wallace

Perry Whatling

Lewis Window