Stonehouse Town Reserves

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Div1 20/08/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Cheltenham Athletic Oldends Lane
Div1 27/08/22 15:00 English Bicknor VS Stonehouse Town Reserves WORRALL HILL RECREATION GROUND
Div1 03/09/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Longlevens Reserves Oldends Lane
Div1 10/09/22 15:00 Charlton Rovers VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Balcarras School
Div1 17/09/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Abbeymead Rovers Oldends Lane
Div1 01/10/22 15:00 Lydney Town Reserves VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Lydney Recreation Ground
Div1 08/10/22 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Bredon Oldends Lane
Div1 15/10/22 15:00 Woolaston VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Woolaston Village Hall
Div1 29/10/22 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Smiths Barometrics Oldends Lane
Div1 05/11/22 14:00 Dursley Town VS Stonehouse Town Reserves War Memorial Recreation Ground
Div1 12/11/22 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Brockworth Albion Oldends Lane
Div1 19/11/22 14:00 Charfield VS Stonehouse Town Reserves CHARFIELD MEMORIAL HALL & PLAYING FIELD
Div1 26/11/22 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS FC Lakeside Oldends Lane
Div1 03/12/22 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Chalford Oldends Lane
Div1 10/12/22 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Berkeley Town Oldends Lane
Div1 17/12/22 14:00 Cheltenham Athletic VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Winchcombe School Greet Road Winchcombe
Div1 07/01/23 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS English Bicknor Oldends Lane
Div1 14/01/23 14:00 Longlevens Reserves VS Stonehouse Town Reserves The Pavilion, Longford Lane
Div1 21/01/23 14:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Charlton Rovers Oldends Lane
Div1 28/01/23 14:00 Abbeymead Rovers VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Heron Park
Div1 04/02/23 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Lydney Town Reserves Oldends Lane
Div1 11/02/23 15:00 Bredon VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Bredon Playing fields
Div1 18/02/23 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Woolaston Oldends Lane
Div1 25/02/23 15:00 Smiths Barometrics VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Bishops Cleeve Playing Fields
Div1 04/03/23 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Dursley Town Oldends Lane
Div1 11/03/23 15:00 Brockworth Albion VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Mill Lane Brockworth
Div1 18/03/23 15:00 Stonehouse Town Reserves VS Charfield Oldends Lane
Div1 25/03/23 15:00 FC Lakeside VS Stonehouse Town Reserves The Pavilion, Cold Pool Lane
Div1 01/04/23 15:00 Chalford VS Stonehouse Town Reserves Chalford Sports Club

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Goals Penalties Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Beachus, Liam 3 3 24
2 Beachus, Nathan 2 1 22
3 Beckett, Gregory 1 1 2 1 17
4 Butler, Josh 1 1 1 2 15
5 Carman, Ben 1 1
6 Davies, Peter 1
7 Fletcher, Luke 1 7
8 Gale, Ashley 1 8
9 Gale, Liam 1 1 1 16
10 Gardiner, Jake 2 15
11 Gardiner, Lloyd 1 8
12 Jones, Ben 1 1 8
13 Kibble, Alex 1 1 8
14 Lansdown, Jake 2 1 17
15 Lindley, Ross 2 16
16 Lowman, Dominic 1 1 14
17 Moyo, Macloud 1 3 23
18 Nistor, Rene 2 3 1 25
19 Palmer, Thomas 1 8
20 Pedrick, William 2 15
21 Sims, Ryan 1 8
22 Spearey, Harry 3 23
23 Stewart, Ryan 1 3 24
24 Williams, Joe 1 1 8
25 Williams, Thomas 1 1 7

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 3 1 1 1 6 5 W L D

Wed 03 Aug 22

Venue: Oldends Lane

Stonehouse Town Reserves

3 - 2

Kings Stanley

Wed 10 Aug 22

Venue: Heron Park

Abbeymead Rovers

2 - 2

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Wed 17 Aug 22

Venue: Station Road, Berkeley

Berkeley Town

1 - 1

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 1 1 0 0 3 2 W

Wed 03 Aug 22

Venue: Oldends Lane

Stonehouse Town Reserves

3 - 2

Kings Stanley

Away 2 0 1 1 3 3 L D

Wed 10 Aug 22

Venue: Heron Park

Abbeymead Rovers

2 - 2

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Wed 17 Aug 22

Venue: Station Road, Berkeley

Berkeley Town

1 - 1

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Overall 3 1 1 1 6 5 W L D

Wed 03 Aug 22

Venue: Oldends Lane

Stonehouse Town Reserves

3 - 2

Kings Stanley

Wed 10 Aug 22

Venue: Heron Park

Abbeymead Rovers

2 - 2

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Wed 17 Aug 22

Venue: Station Road, Berkeley

Berkeley Town

1 - 1

Stonehouse Town Reserves

Players

Harry Baxter

Liam Beachus

Nathan Beachus

Gregory Beckett

Bradley Bird

Josh Butler

Ben Carman

Adam Clark

Samuel Coxhead

Peter Davies

Chris Earle

Luke Fletcher

Antonio Forgione

Finley Fowler

Ashley Gale

Liam Gale

Jake Gardiner

Lloyd Gardiner

Ben Gasher

Jose Guerracampo

Shane Holder

Nicholas Humphreys

Robert Humphries

Ben Jones

Lee Keveren

Alex Kibble

Elliot King

Jake Lansdown

Ross Lindley

Sam Lovett

Dominic Lowman

Macloud Moyo

Dean Murray

Haydn Murray

Rene Nistor

Thomas Palmer

George Pedrick

William Pedrick

Lloyd Price

Callum Radford

Dan Robinson

LUKE SANDERS

Ryan Sims

James Singh

Harry Spearey

Daniel Stephens

Ryan Stewart

ANDREW THOMAS

Richard Thwaite

Ryan Thwaite

Vaughan Wilkinson

Joe Williams

Thomas Williams

TIMOTHY Williams