Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 03/03/24 14:00 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers VS Burnham Junior U18 Blues Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH
L 17/03/24 00:00 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers VS Marlow Town U18 Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH
L 24/03/24 00:00 George Green Juniors U18 VS Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers Burnham Grammar School, Hog Fair Lane, Burnham. SL1 7HG
L 14/04/24 00:00 Aylesbury United Juniors U18 VS Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers Aylesbury United Juniors U18
L 21/04/24 00:00 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers VS Aylesbury United Juniors U18 Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH
L 28/04/24 00:00 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers VS George Green Juniors U18 Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH
L 05/05/24 00:00 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers VS Marlow Town U18 Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH
L 12/05/24 00:00 Burnham Junior U18 Blues VS Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers Burnham Junior U18 Blues

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Baker, Luke 1
2 Black, Harry 2 2
3 Chaudhuri, Jay 2 2
4 Dales, Woody 2 2
5 Garaway, Arun 2 2
6 Hewlett, Hamilton Blake 1 1
7 Kempe, Louis 2 2
8 MacDonald, Finlay 1
9 Peachey, Thomas 2 2
10 Raba, Miles 1 1
11 Read, Billy 2 2
12 Shoesmith, Ellis 2 2
13 Stenson, Theo 1 1 1
14 Stephenson, Matthew 1 1
15 Teixeira, Pedro 2 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 0 3 L L L

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

1 - 3

Totteridge FC U18

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Burnham Grammar School, Hog Fair Lane, Burnham. SL1 7HG

George Green Juniors U18

4 - 2

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Hemel Hempstead Sch, Heath Lane, Hemel Hempstead HP1 1TX

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

10 - 1

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Oct 2 1 0 1 W L

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

H - W

Thame United U18 Red

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U18 Red

Thame United U18 Red

8 - 2

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Nov 2 1 0 1 L W

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Widmer End Playing Fields, Kingshill Road, Widmer End HP15 6LH

Totteridge FC U18

3 - 1

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U18 Red

Thame United U18 Red

2 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Dec 2 1 0 1 L W

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

5 - 6

Thame United U18 Red

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

7 - 5

Aylesbury United Juniors U18

Jan 2 1 0 1 W L

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Widmer End Playing Fields, Kingshill Road, Widmer End HP15 6LH

Totteridge FC U18

2 - 5

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Burnham Junior U18 Blues

Burnham Junior U18 Blues

4 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Feb 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Marlow Town U18

Marlow Town U18

2 - 8

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 2 0 2 L W L W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

1 - 3

Totteridge FC U18

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

H - W

Thame United U18 Red

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

5 - 6

Thame United U18 Red

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

7 - 5

Aylesbury United Juniors U18

Away 8 3 0 5 L L L L W W L W

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Burnham Grammar School, Hog Fair Lane, Burnham. SL1 7HG

George Green Juniors U18

4 - 2

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Hemel Hempstead Sch, Heath Lane, Hemel Hempstead HP1 1TX

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

10 - 1

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U18 Red

Thame United U18 Red

8 - 2

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Widmer End Playing Fields, Kingshill Road, Widmer End HP15 6LH

Totteridge FC U18

3 - 1

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U18 Red

Thame United U18 Red

2 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Widmer End Playing Fields, Kingshill Road, Widmer End HP15 6LH

Totteridge FC U18

2 - 5

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Burnham Junior U18 Blues

Burnham Junior U18 Blues

4 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Marlow Town U18

Marlow Town U18

2 - 8

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Overall 12 5 0 7 L L W L W W L W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

1 - 3

Totteridge FC U18

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Burnham Grammar School, Hog Fair Lane, Burnham. SL1 7HG

George Green Juniors U18

4 - 2

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Hemel Hempstead Sch, Heath Lane, Hemel Hempstead HP1 1TX

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Blue

10 - 1

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

H - W

Thame United U18 Red

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U18 Red

Thame United U18 Red

8 - 2

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Widmer End Playing Fields, Kingshill Road, Widmer End HP15 6LH

Totteridge FC U18

3 - 1

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U18 Red

Thame United U18 Red

2 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

5 - 6

Thame United U18 Red

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: Ashlyns School, Chesham Rd, Berkhamsted HP4 3AH

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

7 - 5

Aylesbury United Juniors U18

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Widmer End Playing Fields, Kingshill Road, Widmer End HP15 6LH

Totteridge FC U18

2 - 5

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Burnham Junior U18 Blues

Burnham Junior U18 Blues

4 - 3

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Marlow Town U18

Marlow Town U18

2 - 8

Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U18 Silvers

Players

Viet Anh Mat

Luke Baker

Harry Black

Jay Chaudhuri

Michael Cummins

Woody Dales

Leon Doran

Arun Garaway

Hamilton Blake Hewlett

Louis Kempe

Cruz Lee-Ojo

Finlay MacDonald

Thomas Peachey

Miles Raba

Billy Read

Conrad Sammars

Ellis Shoesmith

Theo Stenson

Matthew Stephenson

Pedro Teixeira

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.