Colliers Wood United

Colliers Wood United

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 13/04/24 15:00 Knaphill 3 - 3
Colliers Wood United
L 30/03/24 15:00 Colliers Wood United 0 - 3
Fleet Town
L 22/03/24 19:30 Colliers Wood United 1 - 1
Cobham
L 16/03/24 15:00 Colliers Wood United 2 - 1
(HT 1-1)
Camberley Town
L 09/03/24 15:00 Spelthorne Sports 1 - 1
Colliers Wood United
L 24/02/24 15:00 Sheerwater 1 - 2
Colliers Wood United
L 17/02/24 15:00 Colliers Wood United 0 - 1
Farnham Town
L 03/02/24 16:00 Jersey Bulls 3 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Colliers Wood United
L 27/01/24 15:00 AFC Croydon Athletic 3 - 1
Colliers Wood United
L 24/01/24 19:30 Colliers Wood United 1 - 2
Tooting & Mitcham United
L 13/01/24 15:00 Redhill 1 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Colliers Wood United
L 30/12/23 15:00 Colliers Wood United 3 - 0
Abbey Rangers
L 23/12/23 15:00 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 2
Colliers Wood United
L 16/12/23 15:00 Colliers Wood United 0 - 0
Epsom & Ewell
L 09/12/23 15:00 Sandhurst Town 2 - 1
Colliers Wood United
L 06/12/23 19:45 Guildford City 3 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Colliers Wood United
L 02/12/23 15:00 Colliers Wood United 1 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Horley Town
CC

Surrey FA County Cups

Specsavers Senior County Cup_2023 - 2024

28/11/23 19:30 Woking FC First 3 - 2
Colliers Wood United First
L 25/11/23 15:00 Colliers Wood United 2 - 3
Balham
L 11/11/23 15:00 Fleet Town 1 - 0
Colliers Wood United
L 31/10/23 19:45 Abbey Rangers 3 - 1
Colliers Wood United
L 28/10/23 15:00 Alton 4 - 0
Colliers Wood United
L 21/10/23 15:00 Colliers Wood United 0 - 4
(HT 0-4)
Redhill
L 14/10/23 15:00 Cobham 2 - 2
Colliers Wood United
L 07/10/23 15:00 Epsom & Ewell 5 - 1
Colliers Wood United
L 30/09/23 15:00 Colliers Wood United 2 - 3
Spelthorne Sports
L 23/09/23 15:00 Balham 1 - 2
Colliers Wood United
Cup 19/09/23 19:45 Cobham 2 - 0
Colliers Wood United
L 16/09/23 15:00 Colliers Wood United 0 - 4
Sandhurst Town
L 09/09/23 15:00 Camberley Town 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Colliers Wood United
L 02/09/23 15:00 Colliers Wood United 0 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Jersey Bulls
L 30/08/23 19:30 Colliers Wood United 1 - 2
AFC Croydon Athletic
FAV 26/08/23 15:00 Banstead Athletic 2 - 1
Colliers Wood United
L 22/08/23 19:30 Horley Town 3 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Colliers Wood United
FAC 19/08/23 15:00 Sevenoaks Town 3 - 0
Colliers Wood United
L 16/08/23 19:45 Colliers Wood United 1 - 3
(HT 1-2)
Guildford City
L 12/08/23 15:00 Colliers Wood United 1 - 1
Knaphill
FAC 09/08/23 19:30 Colliers Wood United 2 - 0
Abbey Rangers
FAC 05/08/23 15:00 Abbey Rangers 0 - 0
Colliers Wood United

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 17/04/24 19:30 Colliers Wood United VS Alton WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND
L 20/04/24 15:00 Farnham Town VS Colliers Wood United FARNHAM TOWN FC
L 22/04/24 19:30 Tadley Calleva VS Colliers Wood United BARLOWS PARK
L 24/04/24 19:30 Colliers Wood United VS Tadley Calleva WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND
L 27/04/24 15:00 Colliers Wood United VS Sheerwater WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Acquaye, Coby 22 10 10 3 21 8 1
2 Aiwone, Stefan 16 1 1 15 1 2 1
3 Alexander, Archie 5 1 3 2 2 2
4 Ali, Shareef 1 1 1
5 Allchurch, Jenson 10 2 4 6 3 6
6 Allen, James Martin 11 2 9 2 4 2
7 Amankwah, Christian 2 2 1 2
8 Amghar, Mohamed 2 1 1 1 1
9 Antony, Kenneth 4 3 3 1
10 Antwi-Boasiako, Yaw 5 2 2 1 3
11 Ausling, Freddie 3 3 3
12 Balde Dansoko, Ousmane 6 1 5 1 5 1
13 Benbow, Ray 4 1 3 3
14 Blampied, Tom 7 7
15 Bouchez, Harlem-Lee 13 1 1 1 9 4 8 4
16 Campbell, Ric 7 1 3 4 1 4
17 Cleevely, Jack 5 1 2 3 2 3 1
18 Costello, George 1 1 1
19 Davies, Del 12 8 4 3 4
20 DILANDA, NATHAN 7 2 5 2 5
21 Ellis, Bailey 4 4 2 2 4 1
22 Evans, Jacob 3 2 1 1
23 Ewing, Ben 1
24 Fofana, Sekou 11 6 5 1 5
25 Gambrah, Benjamin 17 1 1 1 16 1 5 1
26 Gray, Connor 5 2 2 3 1 3
27 Grieco, Joe Michael 2 2 2
28 Gunay, Henry Zeki 14 4 12 2 4 2
29 Harsini, George 2 1 1 1 1 2
30 Henderson, Oska 9 1 9 5
31 Hendrie, Jonathon 5 5 5 1
32 Hughes, Joshua 2 2 2
33 Imode, Uduze Christian 10 9 1 3 1 1
34 Infante, Carlos Ismael Polo 3 3 3
35 Kamhouri, Karim 1 1 1
36 Lamboh, Evans Brighton 14 1 1 1 13 1 3 1 5
37 loyza, blake 15 6 5 1 15 1
38 Lunguma, Aaron 3 2 1 2 1
39 MacGillivray, Matthew 1 1 1
40 McKay, Patrick 6 1 6 4 2
41 McKenzie, Kai Richard 1 1 1
42 Mckimm, Elliott 15 3 1 11 4 4 4
43 McKimm, Toby Stephen 22 22
44 Minchin, Jack 15 15
45 Moody, Aaron 23 2 23 11 17
46 Moore, Bobby 1 1 1
47 Morris, Ashton 11 1 1 2 9 2 9
48 Murphy, Patrick 6
49 Nagle-Kelly, Kieran 6 3 6 1 1
50 Newman, Kieran 5
51 Newman, Stephen 14 1 14 1 1 1 4
52 Nichols, Glen 1
53 North, Kailan Reece 6 4 2 2
54 Nozka, Kacper 15 3 2 1 3 12 3 6 3
55 O'Hagan, Aron 1
56 Ogazi, Ikenna 1 1 1 2
57 Okai, Ato 10 3 7 3 1 3 1
58 Oragbade, Kainen 4 3 1 3 1
59 osei, emanuel 5 1 5 4
60 Pearson, Jack 1
61 Pinder, Marlon 8 1 1 8 1 8
62 Portbury, Benjamin 2 2 1
63 Quincey, Lee 5 1 2 3 2 3
64 Quinn, Tucker 2 1 2 2
65 Roberts, Shae 7 1 1 1 4 3 3 3
66 Sanchez-Perez, Alan 8 3 5 3 5 1
67 Savage, Harry 1 1
68 Sharpe, Charlie 17 1 13 4 7 4
69 Silavwe, Luke 1
70 Solomon, Nicholas 11 2 9 2 9
71 subramaniam, Amaran 5 1 1 5 5
72 Theobald, Josh 11 3 8 3 8
73 Thompson, Oliver 3 3 3
74 Tones, Jake 4 3 1 3 1
75 Trevatt, Liam 14 1 1 1 8 6 5 6
76 Tully, Oliver 3 3 3 1
77 Vallejo Usma, Nick 11 1 7 4 5 4 4
78 Wadmore, Jack 3 3 2
79 Waugh, Javaughny 14 1 14 3 2
80 Webster, Daniel James 10 9 1 1 1 1
81 York, Matthew 14 1 12 2 4 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 8 1 2 5 7 14 D W D L L L L L

Sat 05 Aug 23

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

0 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Wed 09 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Sat 12 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 1

Knaphill

Wed 16 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 3

Guildford City

Sat 19 Aug 23

Venue: Greatness Park

Sevenoaks Town

3 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Tue 22 Aug 23

Venue: HORLEY TOWN FC

Horley Town

3 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 26 Aug 23

Venue: BANSTEAD ATHLETIC FC

Banstead Athletic

2 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Wed 30 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 2

AFC Croydon Athletic

Sep 6 1 0 5 4 14 L L L L W L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 3

Jersey Bulls

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: KROONER PARK

Camberley Town

1 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 4

Sandhurst Town

Tue 19 Sep 23

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

2 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: AFC CROYDON ATHLETIC

Balham

1 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 3

Spelthorne Sports

Oct 5 0 1 4 4 18 L D L L L

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Epsom & Ewell

5 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

2 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 4

Redhill

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ANSTEY PARK

Alton

4 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Tue 31 Oct 23

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

3 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Nov 2 0 0 2 2 4 L L

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: THE MUSTARD SEED STADIUM

Fleet Town

1 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 3

Balham

Dec 6 2 2 2 7 7 D L L D W W

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 1

Horley Town

Wed 06 Dec 23

Venue: GUILDFORD SPECTRUM

Guildford City

3 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: SANDHURST MEMORIAL PARK

Sandhurst Town

2 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 0

Epsom & Ewell

Sat 23 Dec 23

Venue: TOOTING AND MITCHAM COMMUNITY SPORTS CLUB

Tooting & Mitcham United

1 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 30 Dec 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

3 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Jan 3 0 0 3 2 6 L L L

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: REDHILL FOOTBALL CLUB

Redhill

1 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Wed 24 Jan 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 2

Tooting & Mitcham United

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: AFC CROYDON ATHLETIC

AFC Croydon Athletic

3 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Feb 3 1 0 2 2 5 L L W

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: Springfield Stadium

Jersey Bulls

3 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 1

Farnham Town

Sat 24 Feb 24

Venue: EASTWOOD LEISURE CENTRE

Sheerwater

1 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Mar 4 1 2 1 4 6 D W D L

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

1 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 1

Camberley Town

Fri 22 Mar 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 1

Cobham

Sat 30 Mar 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 3

Fleet Town

Apr 1 0 1 0 3 3 D

Sat 13 Apr 24

Venue: BROOKWOOD COUNTRY PARK

Knaphill

3 - 3

Colliers Wood United

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 17 3 4 10 17 32 D D W L L W D L

Wed 09 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Sat 12 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 1

Knaphill

Wed 16 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 3

Guildford City

Wed 30 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 2

AFC Croydon Athletic

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 3

Jersey Bulls

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 4

Sandhurst Town

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 3

Spelthorne Sports

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 4

Redhill

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 3

Balham

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 1

Horley Town

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 0

Epsom & Ewell

Sat 30 Dec 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

3 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Wed 24 Jan 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 2

Tooting & Mitcham United

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 1

Farnham Town

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 1

Camberley Town

Fri 22 Mar 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 1

Cobham

Sat 30 Mar 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 3

Fleet Town

Away 21 3 4 14 18 45 L W L L L W D D

Sat 05 Aug 23

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

0 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 19 Aug 23

Venue: Greatness Park

Sevenoaks Town

3 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Tue 22 Aug 23

Venue: HORLEY TOWN FC

Horley Town

3 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 26 Aug 23

Venue: BANSTEAD ATHLETIC FC

Banstead Athletic

2 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: KROONER PARK

Camberley Town

1 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Tue 19 Sep 23

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

2 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: AFC CROYDON ATHLETIC

Balham

1 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Epsom & Ewell

5 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

2 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ANSTEY PARK

Alton

4 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Tue 31 Oct 23

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

3 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: THE MUSTARD SEED STADIUM

Fleet Town

1 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Wed 06 Dec 23

Venue: GUILDFORD SPECTRUM

Guildford City

3 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: SANDHURST MEMORIAL PARK

Sandhurst Town

2 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 23 Dec 23

Venue: TOOTING AND MITCHAM COMMUNITY SPORTS CLUB

Tooting & Mitcham United

1 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: REDHILL FOOTBALL CLUB

Redhill

1 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: AFC CROYDON ATHLETIC

AFC Croydon Athletic

3 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: Springfield Stadium

Jersey Bulls

3 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 24 Feb 24

Venue: EASTWOOD LEISURE CENTRE

Sheerwater

1 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

1 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 13 Apr 24

Venue: BROOKWOOD COUNTRY PARK

Knaphill

3 - 3

Colliers Wood United

Overall 38 6 8 24 35 77 L L W D W D L D

Sat 05 Aug 23

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

0 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Wed 09 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Sat 12 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 1

Knaphill

Wed 16 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 3

Guildford City

Sat 19 Aug 23

Venue: Greatness Park

Sevenoaks Town

3 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Tue 22 Aug 23

Venue: HORLEY TOWN FC

Horley Town

3 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 26 Aug 23

Venue: BANSTEAD ATHLETIC FC

Banstead Athletic

2 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Wed 30 Aug 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 2

AFC Croydon Athletic

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 3

Jersey Bulls

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: KROONER PARK

Camberley Town

1 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 4

Sandhurst Town

Tue 19 Sep 23

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

2 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: AFC CROYDON ATHLETIC

Balham

1 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 3

Spelthorne Sports

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Epsom & Ewell

5 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: LEG O' MUTTON FIELD

Cobham

2 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 4

Redhill

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: ANSTEY PARK

Alton

4 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Tue 31 Oct 23

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

3 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: THE MUSTARD SEED STADIUM

Fleet Town

1 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 3

Balham

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 1

Horley Town

Wed 06 Dec 23

Venue: GUILDFORD SPECTRUM

Guildford City

3 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: SANDHURST MEMORIAL PARK

Sandhurst Town

2 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 0

Epsom & Ewell

Sat 23 Dec 23

Venue: TOOTING AND MITCHAM COMMUNITY SPORTS CLUB

Tooting & Mitcham United

1 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 30 Dec 23

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

3 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: REDHILL FOOTBALL CLUB

Redhill

1 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Wed 24 Jan 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 2

Tooting & Mitcham United

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: AFC CROYDON ATHLETIC

AFC Croydon Athletic

3 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: Springfield Stadium

Jersey Bulls

3 - 0

Colliers Wood United

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 1

Farnham Town

Sat 24 Feb 24

Venue: EASTWOOD LEISURE CENTRE

Sheerwater

1 - 2

Colliers Wood United

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

1 - 1

Colliers Wood United

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

2 - 1

Camberley Town

Fri 22 Mar 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

1 - 1

Cobham

Sat 30 Mar 24

Venue: WIBBANDUNE SPORTS GROUND

Colliers Wood United

0 - 3

Fleet Town

Sat 13 Apr 24

Venue: BROOKWOOD COUNTRY PARK

Knaphill

3 - 3

Colliers Wood United

Players

Coby Acquaye

Stefan Aiwone

Archie Alexander

Shareef Ali

Jenson Allchurch

James Martin Allen

Mohamed Amghar

Freddie Ausling

Ousmane Balde Dansoko

Ray Benbow

Tom Blampied

Jack Cleevely

Minas Constantinou

NATHAN DILANDA

Charles Dunne

Bailey Ellis

Jacob Evans

Ben Ewing

Bailey Finnis

Sekou Fofana

Benjamin Gambrah

Joe Michael Grieco

Henry Zeki Gunay

George Harsini

Oska Henderson

Jonathon Hendrie

Andrew Michael Herring

Uduze Christian Imode

Carlos Ismael Polo Infante

Karim Kamhouri

Evans Brighton Lamboh

Aaron Lunguma

Patrick McKay

Elliott Mckimm

Toby Stephen McKimm

Aaron Moody

Bobby Moore

Ashton Morris

Patrick Murphy

Kieran Newman

Stephen Newman

Glen Nichols

Kailan Reece North

Kacper Nozka

Victor Odiaka

Ikenna Ogazi

Remi Onabanjo

Joel Onu

Kainen Oragbade

emanuel osei

Jack Pearson

Lee Quincey

Shae Roberts

Harry Savage

Charlie Sharpe

Luke Silavwe

Nicholas Solomon

Amaran subramaniam

Freddie Taylor

Josh Theobald

Oliver Thompson

Liam Trevatt

Oliver Tully

Kayden Turner-Bernard

Jack Wadmore

Javaughny Waugh

Daniel James Webster

Matthew York