Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match Opp Player Of Match
1 Andrews, Lois 1 1
2 Eke, Florence 1 1
3 Fuller, Gemma 1
4 Gliddon, Myla 1 1
5 Harris, Amelia 1 1
6 Lane, Hope 1 1
7 Lansdown, Isabel 1 1
8 Short, Matilda 1
9 Tucker, Daisie 1
10 Vine, Sophie 1 1
11 Walker, Sienna 1 1
12 Wilkinson, Esther 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 1 0 3 3 D

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

3 - 3

Bristol Rovers Supporters Youth U11 Girl

Oct 3 1 1 1 3 2 W L D

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: HENBURY FC #2 7V7

Shine Saints Youth U11 Girls

0 - 2

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

0 - 1

Longwell Green Sports Youth U11 girls

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #3 11v11

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

1 - 1

Portishead Town (Youth) U11 Girls Piranh

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 0 2 1 4 5 D L D

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

3 - 3

Bristol Rovers Supporters Youth U11 Girl

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

0 - 1

Longwell Green Sports Youth U11 girls

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #3 11v11

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

1 - 1

Portishead Town (Youth) U11 Girls Piranh

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Weston Mendip Girls (Youth) U11 Blue Sox

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Brislington Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Bristol Rovers Supporters Youth U11 Girl

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Portishead Town (Youth) U11 Girls Piranh

Away 1 1 0 0 2 0 W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: THE RIDINGS #1 9v9

St Nicholas Youth U11 Girls Black

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: ROCK ROAD PLAYING FIELDS #1 9V9

Yatton Athletic Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: HENBURY FC #2 7V7

Shine Saints Youth U11 Girls

0 - 2

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: OLDMIXON RECREATION GROUND #1 9V9

Weston Mendip Girls (Youth) U11 Blue Sox

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: BRISLINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL CLUB #3 9v9

Brislington Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: PORTISHEAD FOOTBALL CLUB #3 9v9

Portishead Town (Youth) U11 Girls Piranh

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: SOUNDWELL PLAYING FIELDS #1 9V9

Bristol Rovers Supporters Youth U11 Girl

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: LONGWELL GREEN COMMUNITY CENTRE #1 9V9

Longwell Green Sports Youth U11 girls

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Overall 4 1 2 1 6 5 D W L D

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: THE RIDINGS #1 9v9

St Nicholas Youth U11 Girls Black

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: ROCK ROAD PLAYING FIELDS #1 9V9

Yatton Athletic Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

3 - 3

Bristol Rovers Supporters Youth U11 Girl

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: HENBURY FC #2 7V7

Shine Saints Youth U11 Girls

0 - 2

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

0 - 1

Longwell Green Sports Youth U11 girls

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #3 11v11

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

1 - 1

Portishead Town (Youth) U11 Girls Piranh

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: OLDMIXON RECREATION GROUND #1 9V9

Weston Mendip Girls (Youth) U11 Blue Sox

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: BRISLINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL CLUB #3 9v9

Brislington Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: PORTISHEAD FOOTBALL CLUB #3 9v9

Portishead Town (Youth) U11 Girls Piranh

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Weston Mendip Girls (Youth) U11 Blue Sox

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Brislington Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: SOUNDWELL PLAYING FIELDS #1 9V9

Bristol Rovers Supporters Youth U11 Girl

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Bristol Rovers Supporters Youth U11 Girl

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: SOMERDALE PAVILION #1 9V9

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

X - X

Portishead Town (Youth) U11 Girls Piranh

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: LONGWELL GREEN COMMUNITY CENTRE #1 9V9

Longwell Green Sports Youth U11 girls

X - X

Fry Club Junior Youth U11 Girls

Players

Lois Andrews

Savannah Carpenter-Beck

Florence Eke

Gemma Fuller

Myla Gliddon

Amelia Harris

Hope Lane

Isabel Lansdown

Matilda Short

Daisie Tucker

Sophie Vine

Sienna Walker

Esther Wilkinson

Amelia Wilson

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.