DEVP
|
21/04/24
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
DEVP
|
14/04/24
10:00
|
Hillfield A F C U10 White
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
07/04/24
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Kingsbury Aztecs U10 's
|
|
DEVP
|
24/03/24
10:00
|
Glades Rangers U10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
17/03/24
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Cadbury Athletic U10
|
|
DEVP
|
03/03/24
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
A F C Chelmsley U10 Boys
|
|
DEVP
|
25/02/24
11:00
|
Kingshurst Pavilions Sports Club BoysU10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
18/02/24
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Sportsco U10 Celtic
|
|
DEVP
|
11/02/24
11:00
|
Arden Forest U10 Yellow
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
04/02/24
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Hillfield A F C U10 Black
|
|
CUP
|
28/01/24
11:00
|
Birmingham Rangers U10 REDS
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
21/01/24
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Birmingham Rangers U10 BLACK
|
|
DEVP
|
14/01/24
10:30
|
Dosthill Colts U10 Reds
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
07/01/24
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Rubery Juniors U10 - SH
|
|
DEVP
|
17/12/23
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Coldlands Colts U10 ’s Blues
|
|
DEVP
|
10/12/23
10:30
|
Arden Forest U10 black
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
19/11/23
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Silhill U10 Lions
|
|
DEVP
|
12/11/23
10:30
|
Walmley Colron U10 Lions
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
05/11/23
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Maypole U10 United
|
|
DEVP
|
29/10/23
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Cadbury Athletic U10 Colts
|
|
CUP
|
15/10/23
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Studley Juniors U10 Juniors
|
|
DEVP
|
08/10/23
11:30
|
Headless Cross Youth U10 West
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
01/10/23
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Leafield Athletic U10 Warrior
|
|
CUP
|
24/09/23
10:30
|
Starlands Warriors FC U10
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
DEVP
|
17/09/23
11:15
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|
X - X
|
|
Coldlands Colts U10 Greens
|
|
DEVP
|
10/09/23
09:30
|
Solihull Moors Foundation U10 PD
|
|
X - X
|
|
Boldmere Falcons U10 Falcons S&S
|
|