CO4 Ultras (S) First

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Table Adjustments

Issue date Type Quantity Description
Sun 17 Apr 22 points 3 Romania Athletic have withdrawn from the competion - outstanding fixture awarded CO4 Ultras
Mon 18 Apr 22 won 1 Romania Athletic have withdrawn from the competion - outstanding fixture awarded CO4 Ultras
Mon 18 Apr 22 played 1 Romania Athletic have withdrawn from the competion - outstanding fixture awarded CO4 Ultras

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ajayi, Samuel 1 1
2 Ayling, Kieran 1 1
3 Bedard-Khalid, Phillimon 5 3 3 5 2
4 Bird, Sam 15 5 5 14 1 13 1
5 Brown, Ryan 1 1
6 Cant, Adrian 11 1 1 10 1
7 Clarke, Billy 3 3
8 Clarke, Billy 1 1
9 Clarke, Taven 19 1 1 19 1
10 Cook, Bradley 1 1
11 Cook, Charley 4 4
12 Cook, Dean 2 1 1
13 Craig, Eldon 6 1 1 3 3
14 Dadds, Liam 9 1 1 5 4 1 1
15 Dale, Ryan 5 3 3 3 2
16 Duffett, Louie 1 1
17 Ennew, Riley 1 1
18 faulkner, josh 2 2
19 Finan, Nathan 8 4 4 8
20 Gregoire, Isaac 16 4 4 14 2 1
21 Gregory, Jack 4 3 3 4
22 Harding, Andrew 1 1
23 Hart, Ryan 5 2 5 5 1
24 Hewes, Harry 6 3 3 5 1
25 Hipkin, Kane 6 1 1 2 1 3 3
26 Hooper, Scott 5 1 4 1
27 Jones, Lewis 1
28 Knowler, Lewis 1 1
29 Lambton, Ziggy 1 1
30 Lawton, Ben 1 1
31 Leslie, Brandon 6 1 1 4 2 1
32 Measor, Bradley 3 1 1 2
33 Oliver, Joshua 2 2
34 Palmer, Nicky 1 1 1 1
35 Patterson, Connor 13 5 5 1 12 1 2
36 Poore, Oliver 1
37 Potter, Adam 6 4 2
38 Steel, Joe 1 1
39 Stoneman, Jack 13 2 2 1 1 13 1
40 Tollhurst, Jack 14 13 1 3
41 Turner, Charlie 15 3 13 2 1
42 Webb, Jack 15 1 1 1 14 1 1 2 1
43 West, Dean 2 2
44 White, Khamron 1 1
45 William, Aaron 12 1 11 1 1 1
46 Willoughby, Harry 13 15 15 1 12 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 3 5 W L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

1 - 3

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

0 - 4

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Oct 3 1 1 1 9 9 L W D

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

4 - 3

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

4 - 3

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Nov 3 3 0 0 10 2 W W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 4

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

6 - 1

North Essex Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

A - W

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Dec 1 0 0 1 1 8 L

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 8

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Jan 4 2 2 0 18 10 D D W W

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

3 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

4 - 4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Vista Road

Pathfields (S) First

0 - 6

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

5 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Feb 2 1 0 1 1 1 W L

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: MILITARY CORRECTIVE TRAINING CENTRE

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 0

Colchester Crusaders (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #1

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 0

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Mar 4 1 1 2 4 7 D W L L

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 1

Brightlingsea Athletic (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

2 - 1

Kings Park (S) First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

H - W

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 5

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Apr 2 0 1 1 4 5 D L

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

North Essex Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

2 - 3

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

May 1 1 0 0 4 1 W

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: CUFC FITC PITCH (GRASS OR 3G)

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

1 - 4

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 12 5 3 4 30 36 D D W W D W L L

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

0 - 4

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

4 - 3

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

6 - 1

North Essex Athletic (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 8

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

3 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

4 - 4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

5 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: MILITARY CORRECTIVE TRAINING CENTRE

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 0

Colchester Crusaders (S) First

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 1

Brightlingsea Athletic (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

2 - 1

Kings Park (S) First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 5

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

2 - 3

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Away 10 5 2 3 24 12 D W W W L L D W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

1 - 3

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

4 - 3

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 4

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

A - W

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Vista Road

Pathfields (S) First

0 - 6

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #1

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 0

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

H - W

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

North Essex Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: CUFC FITC PITCH (GRASS OR 3G)

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

1 - 4

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Overall 22 10 5 7 54 48 L D W L L D L W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

1 - 3

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

0 - 4

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

4 - 3

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

4 - 3

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 4

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

6 - 1

North Essex Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

A - W

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 8

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

3 - 3

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

4 - 4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Vista Road

Pathfields (S) First

0 - 6

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

5 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: MILITARY CORRECTIVE TRAINING CENTRE

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 0

Colchester Crusaders (S) First

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #1

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 0

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 1

Brightlingsea Athletic (S) First

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

2 - 1

Kings Park (S) First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

H - W

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

1 - 5

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

North Essex Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

2 - 3

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: CUFC FITC PITCH (GRASS OR 3G)

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

1 - 4

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Players

Brett Angel

Oluwalanaola Ayeni

Kieran Ayling

Todd Ayling

Lewis Ayton

Bradley Bantala

Billy Barr

Liam Barr

Kyle Binns

Sam Bird

Lee Boswell

Ryan Brown

Ben Burke

Adrian Cant

Billy Clarke

Taven Clarke

Charley Cook

Eldon Craig

Sam Cripps

Liam Dadds

Louis Dadds

Ryan Dale

Quentin Daly

Riley Ennew

Charles Farthing

Tobi Fatokun

josh faulkner

Ben Gallifant

Ryan Gemmell

Ben Girling

Isaac Gregoire

Jack Gregory

Shaun Hanney

Andrew Harding

Luke Harrington

Ryan Hart

Joe Hawkins

Harry Hewes

Scott Hooper

Conor Howard

Jordan Hyams

Kyle Jenner

Lewis Jones

Terrence Kelly

Ross King

Lewis Knowler

Harry Lamb

Ben Lawton

Lee Mahoney

Brad Martin

Scott Martin

Bradley Measor

Jake Mitchell

Joshua Oliver

Nicky Palmer

Connor Patterson

Oliver Poore

Adam Potter

Jack Puzey

Gregan Savill

Dideoluwa Showemimo

Harry Smith

Jack Stoneman

Luke Taylor

Jack Tollhurst

Charlie Turner

Daniel Watts

Jack Webb

Dean West

Jay West

Radoslaw Wilk

Harry Willoughby

Lawrence Wilson