Old Aldenhamians

Old Aldenhamians

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
DIV2 09/03/24 11:00 Old Etonians II VS Old Aldenhamians ETON COLLEGE Mesopotamia
DIV2 16/03/24 11:00 Old Aldenhamians VS Old Albanians ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .
JLC 16/03/24 12:15 Old Alleynians II VS Old Aldenhamians WHITTON SPORTS AND FITNESS CENTRE OA Pitch
O 23/03/24 12:15 Old Alleynians II VS Old Aldenhamians WHITTON SPORTS AND FITNESS CENTRE OA Pitch

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating Fouls Committed Kit Washes
1 Ademuwagon, Toni 5 3 2 1 2
2 Berg, Martyn 8 3 3 3 3 5 5 3
3 Beyrich, Oliver 14 14
4 Blackman, Robert 4 3 2 1 1 1
5 Boast, Luca 2 2 1
6 Bryer, Jonny 12 1 1 12 1 3 1
7 eaves, ben 7 7 7 7 1 1 2
8 Fajana, Tomilade 1 1
9 Ferguson, Finnlee 3 1 1 3
10 Fertleman, Orlando 3 1 1 1 3 1 1
11 Gray, Noah 4 3 3 1 4
12 Heap, Louis 11 7 7 8 11 2 2
13 Hillaire Hutchinson, Miles 6 2 2 6 1
14 Hodges, Charlie 3 2 2 3 1 1
15 Malhotra, Tilk 1 1
16 Mcloughlin, Harvey 4 1 1 2 3 1 1 1
17 McNeil, Luca 6 1 1 3 3 3 1
18 Omale, Emmanuel 12 2 2 6 7 6 2 5 2
19 Pirani, Roman 4 2 1 1 4
20 Shores, Daniel 13 12 2 4 1
21 Silver, Leo 2 1 1 1
22 Slater, Murray 13 13 3
23 Thompson, Connar 1 1
24 Vickeridge, Theo 5 1 1 4 2 1 1
25 Weinberg, Ben 4 1 1 1 4 1 1
26 Weller, Joshua 9 9 1
27 wellington, Lucas 2 1 1 2
28 Wilkinson, Alex 10 3 1 2 9 3 2 1 1
29 Woolley, Samuel 10 1 1 10
30 Yousif, Ahmed 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 2 0 2 13 12 W W L L

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

6 - 1

Old Berkhamstedians

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

5 - 3

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: WHITTON SPORTS AND FITNESS CENTRE OA Pitch

Old Alleynians II

5 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

1 - 3

Old Chigwellians II

Oct 3 2 0 1 4 5 L W W

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: GUNNERSBURY PARK SPORTS HUB

Old Ardinians

4 - 2

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: TOLWORTH COURT GROUND LOB Vets Pitch

Lancing Old Boys

1 - 2

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: HIGHGATE SCHOOL (MALLINSON SPORTS CENTRE) 2nd Club

Old Cholmeleians

A - W

Old Aldenhamians

Nov 4 1 0 3 9 27 L L L W

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

2 - 6

Old Ardinians

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: HERTFORDSHIRE SPORTS VILLAGE Main (Arsenal) Pitch

Old Kimboltonians

8 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND (3G)

Old Berkhamstedians

10 - 2

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

4 - 3

Lancing Old Boys

Dec 1 0 0 1 0 1 L

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Old Johnians

1 - 0

Old Aldenhamians

Jan 4 1 0 3 10 10 L W L L

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

2 - 3

Old Etonians II

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) Pitch 2

Old Aldenhamians

4 - 1

Old Albanians

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: BEAUMONT SCHOOL

Old Albanians

2 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

3 - 4

Old Kimboltonians

Feb 3 2 1 0 9 5 W W D

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) Pitch 2

Old Aldenhamians

4 - 2

Old Sennockians

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: OLD CHIGWELLIANS SPORTS GROUND Pitch 3

Old Chigwellians II

2 - 4

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 9 5 0 4 31 26 W L L W L W L W

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

6 - 1

Old Berkhamstedians

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

5 - 3

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

1 - 3

Old Chigwellians II

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

2 - 6

Old Ardinians

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

4 - 3

Lancing Old Boys

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

2 - 3

Old Etonians II

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) Pitch 2

Old Aldenhamians

4 - 1

Old Albanians

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

3 - 4

Old Kimboltonians

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) Pitch 2

Old Aldenhamians

4 - 2

Old Sennockians

Away 10 3 1 6 14 34 W W L L L L W D

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: WHITTON SPORTS AND FITNESS CENTRE OA Pitch

Old Alleynians II

5 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: GUNNERSBURY PARK SPORTS HUB

Old Ardinians

4 - 2

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: TOLWORTH COURT GROUND LOB Vets Pitch

Lancing Old Boys

1 - 2

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: HIGHGATE SCHOOL (MALLINSON SPORTS CENTRE) 2nd Club

Old Cholmeleians

A - W

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: HERTFORDSHIRE SPORTS VILLAGE Main (Arsenal) Pitch

Old Kimboltonians

8 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND (3G)

Old Berkhamstedians

10 - 2

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Old Johnians

1 - 0

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: BEAUMONT SCHOOL

Old Albanians

2 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: OLD CHIGWELLIANS SPORTS GROUND Pitch 3

Old Chigwellians II

2 - 4

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Overall 19 8 1 10 45 60 L L W L L W W D

Sat 02 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

6 - 1

Old Berkhamstedians

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

5 - 3

Old Cholmeleians II

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: WHITTON SPORTS AND FITNESS CENTRE OA Pitch

Old Alleynians II

5 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

1 - 3

Old Chigwellians II

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: GUNNERSBURY PARK SPORTS HUB

Old Ardinians

4 - 2

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: TOLWORTH COURT GROUND LOB Vets Pitch

Lancing Old Boys

1 - 2

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: HIGHGATE SCHOOL (MALLINSON SPORTS CENTRE) 2nd Club

Old Cholmeleians

A - W

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

2 - 6

Old Ardinians

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: HERTFORDSHIRE SPORTS VILLAGE Main (Arsenal) Pitch

Old Kimboltonians

8 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: KING'S HOUSE SPORTS GROUND (3G)

Old Berkhamstedians

10 - 2

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

4 - 3

Lancing Old Boys

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: Leatherhead Youth FC

Old Johnians

1 - 0

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

2 - 3

Old Etonians II

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) Pitch 2

Old Aldenhamians

4 - 1

Old Albanians

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: BEAUMONT SCHOOL

Old Albanians

2 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) .

Old Aldenhamians

3 - 4

Old Kimboltonians

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ALDENHAM SCHOOL (COOKES FIELD) Pitch 2

Old Aldenhamians

4 - 2

Old Sennockians

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: OLD CHIGWELLIANS SPORTS GROUND Pitch 3

Old Chigwellians II

2 - 4

Old Aldenhamians

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD CHOLMELIANS SPORTS GROUND #4

Old Cholmeleians II

1 - 1

Old Aldenhamians

Players

Toni Ademuwagon

Matthew Allen

Alex Andelkovic

Stefan Avramov

Tom Barrett

Reece Bennison

Martyn Berg

Zak Berg

Oliver Beyrich

Robert Blackman

Luca Boast

Jonny Bryer

Tom Charlton

Atahan Diamond

Harvey Dodd

ben eaves

Romey Eccles-Meoded

Tomilade Fajana

Finnlee Ferguson

Orlando Fertleman

Joe Gasper

Noah Gray

Jacob Haftel

Alex Hawkes

Louis Heap

MARK HERBERT

Miles Hillaire Hutchinson

Charlie Hodges

Lewis Ciaran Reece Lavin

Tilk Malhotra

Harvey Mcloughlin

Luca McNeil

Advan Midzan

Alex Milligan

Emmanuel Omale

Harry Phantis

Roman Pirani

Santino Polledri

Jahn Ramis

Daniel Ryan

Joseph Sadler

Ollie Salami

Gabriel Saunders

Youkuan Shen

Daniel Shores

Leo Silver

Murray Slater

Scott Smith

Connar Thompson

Theo Vickeridge

Ben Weinberg

Joshua Weller

Lucas wellington

Alex Wilkinson

Samuel Wilks

Samuel Woolley

Jack Young

Ahmed Yousif