Old Mancunians A Team

Old Mancunians A Team

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 3 5 L L

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

2 - 3

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: Howe Bridge Sports Centre #1

Howe Bridge Mills Reserves

2 - 1

Old Mancunians A Team

Oct 3 2 0 1 9 4 W L W

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

3 - 0

Chaddertonians A

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

2 - 3

Howe Bridge Mills Reserves

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

4 - 1

Rossendale Rossendale fc 4th

Nov 4 2 2 0 13 5 D D W W

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: Oasis Academy

Sublime Athletic FC Men

2 - 2

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: Marl Pits Sports Centre #2

Rossendale Rossendale fc 4th

2 - 2

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: Hollinhurst Playing Fields

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

0 - 3

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: Hopwood Hall College #2

Chaddertonians A

1 - 6

Old Mancunians A Team

Dec 1 1 0 0 11 1 W

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

11 - 1

Sublime Athletic FC Men

Jan 1 1 0 0 7 0 W

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

7 - 0

Wigan Town Football Club First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 4 0 2 29 8 L W L W W W

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

2 - 3

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

3 - 0

Chaddertonians A

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

2 - 3

Howe Bridge Mills Reserves

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

4 - 1

Rossendale Rossendale fc 4th

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

11 - 1

Sublime Athletic FC Men

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

7 - 0

Wigan Town Football Club First

Away 5 2 2 1 14 7 L D D W W

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: Howe Bridge Sports Centre #1

Howe Bridge Mills Reserves

2 - 1

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: Oasis Academy

Sublime Athletic FC Men

2 - 2

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: Marl Pits Sports Centre #2

Rossendale Rossendale fc 4th

2 - 2

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: Hollinhurst Playing Fields

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

0 - 3

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: Hopwood Hall College #2

Chaddertonians A

1 - 6

Old Mancunians A Team

Overall 11 6 2 3 43 15 L W D D W W W W

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

2 - 3

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: Howe Bridge Sports Centre #1

Howe Bridge Mills Reserves

2 - 1

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

3 - 0

Chaddertonians A

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

2 - 3

Howe Bridge Mills Reserves

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

4 - 1

Rossendale Rossendale fc 4th

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: Oasis Academy

Sublime Athletic FC Men

2 - 2

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: Marl Pits Sports Centre #2

Rossendale Rossendale fc 4th

2 - 2

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: Hollinhurst Playing Fields

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

0 - 3

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: Hopwood Hall College #2

Chaddertonians A

1 - 6

Old Mancunians A Team

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

11 - 1

Sublime Athletic FC Men

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: Armitage Centre #2

Old Mancunians A Team

7 - 0

Wigan Town Football Club First

Players

Levi Adams

Jonny Anstey

Andrew Archibald

John Aspinall

Callum Ault

Samuel Beswick

Harry Blackman

Simon Brotherton

Luke Brown

Adam Burke

Phil Butler

Onouche Byidyke

Damon Clynes

Andrew Collard

Adam Davies

Bradley Davies

Ole Gunnar Desay

Abdoulaye Diallo

Harry Duffield

Will Edgerley

Mason Edmonds

Sarfo Ernest

mustafa eskin

Robert Fairbanks

Cameron Falcus

James Fanfarillo

JOEL FEAR

Thomas Fletcher-Maw

Alistair Forrest

Denis Glynn

Josh Graham

Jordan Greenfield

Sebastian Hadfield

Dylan Hamill

Jack Harris

Matthew Harris

Nathan Harris

Peter Hemingway

Jack Hewitt

Benn Huckle

Javed Huq

Jorge Jackson

Omar Jarrai

Max Jarrold

Xavier Jasper

Chris Jolley

Alan Jones

Toka Kershaw-Griffin

Oliver Ketteringham

Hamza Khan

Philip Kirkham

Paddy Lally

Phil Leonard

Callum Livingstone

Dominic Lorimer

Sam Luke

Andrew Lunt

Andrew Makinson

Rahman Malik

Graham Marshall

adam martin

Luke Martin

Tom Matthews

Emile McArthur

Sean McGill

Ali McMullen

Harrison Menzies

Yusuf Mohamed

Joe Molloy

Rhys Owens

Ebenezer Owusu

Harry Palmer

Anton Pawluk

Farris Ramzy

David Richards

Steven Riley

Graham Rishton

Liam Roache

Matt Roache

Alex Rovira-Wilde

Anthony Rushworth

Lewis Ryder

Cyprien Schepens

George Shreeve

Matt Smith

Jacob Stenton

Jacob Strong

Glenn Sunley Saez

Kevin Swift

German Tereshchenko

Ben Twentyman

Eben Van Der Schyff

Dean Walker

Tom Ward

Billy Welborn

Mark West

Gamada Yousuf