SW Bandits 1st

SW Bandits 1st

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Minutes Played Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Penalties Missed Captain Player Of Match Kit Washes
1 Allison, Douglas 2 1 2
2 Bath, Ashley 10 7 6 1 2 9 1 1
3 Bloomfield, Adam 1 2 1
4 Borg, Daniel 5 5
5 Brain, James 2 2 1
6 Brick, Morgan 1 1
7 Brown, Mark 4 4 1
8 Brown, Tyer 4 3 3 3 1 1
9 Cunningham, Daniel 6 1 6 1
10 Dallimore, Connor 4 1 4 1
11 Ford, Charlie 3 3 1
12 Foster, Mishak 2 1 2
13 Godsell, Nicky 3 3
14 Goodson, Ryan 1 1 1
15 Higgs, Joshua 8 8 8 1 8 1 1 1
16 Kyffin, Luke 1 1 1 1
17 Lyn, Limmar 10 10 2
18 Mace, Jack 3 3
19 Mayo, Kinsley 1 1
20 Morgan, Darius 5 1 4 1 1
21 Morgan, Niall 4 1 3 2 1 1
22 Newman, Bradley 2 2 1 2
23 Nicholls, Adam 4 3 1 1 1
24 Oliver, Karislee 4 4
25 Pearce, Daniel 10 9 1 3 1
26 Stacey, Ross 7 7
27 Thigpen, Brandon 6 5 2 1 1
28 Troke, Luke 2 1 1 1 2
29 Unett, Taylor 4 3 3 2 3 2 1 1
30 Walker, Corey 11 6 6 10 4 3 1
31 Wallace, Kealan 2 1 1 1 2 2
32 Wilkins, Kegan 1 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 1 2 3 10 L L D

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: JOHN DANIELS PLAYING FIELD

Churchdown Parish First

H - W

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: BEAUFORT CO-OPERATIVE ACADEMY

Barton Rovers First

7 - 0

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

3 - 3

Rising Star Sunday First

Oct 4 3 0 1 10 13 L W W W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MARLING SCHOOL GRASS PITCHES

Marling Juniors First

12 - 7

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

3 - 1

Longford Sunday First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

H - W

Lower Stanley Sunday First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

H - W

Marling Juniors First

Nov 3 2 0 1 16 6 W L W

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: GLOUCESTER ALL BLUES RFC

AFC Renegades Sunday First

1 - 9

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

3 - 4

Barton Rovers First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: LONGFORD LANE PLAYING FIELD

Longford Sunday First

1 - 4

SW Bandits 1st

Dec 1 0 0 1 1 9 L

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

1 - 9

Churchdown Parish First

Jan 2 0 1 1 3 7 L D

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: OXSTALLS SPORTS PARK

Rising Star Sunday First

6 - 2

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

1 - 1

AFC Renegades Sunday First

Feb 1 0 0 1 1 7 L

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: OXSTALLS SPORTS PARK

Rising Star Sunday First

7 - 1

SW Bandits 1st

Mar 1 0 0 1 0 0 L

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: MASON ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Lower Stanley Sunday First

H - W

SW Bandits 1st

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 3 2 2 11 18 D W W W L L D

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

3 - 3

Rising Star Sunday First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

3 - 1

Longford Sunday First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

H - W

Lower Stanley Sunday First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

H - W

Marling Juniors First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

3 - 4

Barton Rovers First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

1 - 9

Churchdown Parish First

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

1 - 1

AFC Renegades Sunday First

Away 8 2 0 6 23 34 L L L W W L L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: JOHN DANIELS PLAYING FIELD

Churchdown Parish First

H - W

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: BEAUFORT CO-OPERATIVE ACADEMY

Barton Rovers First

7 - 0

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MARLING SCHOOL GRASS PITCHES

Marling Juniors First

12 - 7

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: GLOUCESTER ALL BLUES RFC

AFC Renegades Sunday First

1 - 9

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: LONGFORD LANE PLAYING FIELD

Longford Sunday First

1 - 4

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: OXSTALLS SPORTS PARK

Rising Star Sunday First

6 - 2

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: OXSTALLS SPORTS PARK

Rising Star Sunday First

7 - 1

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: MASON ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Lower Stanley Sunday First

H - W

SW Bandits 1st

Overall 15 5 2 8 34 52 W L W L L D L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: JOHN DANIELS PLAYING FIELD

Churchdown Parish First

H - W

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: BEAUFORT CO-OPERATIVE ACADEMY

Barton Rovers First

7 - 0

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

3 - 3

Rising Star Sunday First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MARLING SCHOOL GRASS PITCHES

Marling Juniors First

12 - 7

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

3 - 1

Longford Sunday First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

H - W

Lower Stanley Sunday First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

H - W

Marling Juniors First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: GLOUCESTER ALL BLUES RFC

AFC Renegades Sunday First

1 - 9

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

3 - 4

Barton Rovers First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: LONGFORD LANE PLAYING FIELD

Longford Sunday First

1 - 4

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

1 - 9

Churchdown Parish First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: OXSTALLS SPORTS PARK

Rising Star Sunday First

6 - 2

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 30 Jan 22

Venue: KINGSWAY SPORT PAVILON

SW Bandits 1st

1 - 1

AFC Renegades Sunday First

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: OXSTALLS SPORTS PARK

Rising Star Sunday First

7 - 1

SW Bandits 1st

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: MASON ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Lower Stanley Sunday First

H - W

SW Bandits 1st

Players

Douglas Allison

Paul Azubilla

Ashley Bath

Adam Bloomfield

Daniel Borg

James Brain

Morgan Brick

Mark Brown

Tyer Brown

Daniel Cunningham

Connor Dallimore

Charlie Ford

Mishak Foster

Nicky Godsell

Rhys Goodman

Ryan Goodson

Joshua Higgs

Luke Kyffin

Limmar Lyn

Marcel Lyn

Jack Mace

Kinsley Mayo

Darius Morgan

Niall Morgan

Bradley Newman

Adam Nicholls

Karislee Oliver

Daniel Pearce

Jamie Pritchett

Jay Lewis Rice

Fletcher Sohna

Ross Stacey

Aston Stevens

Brandon Thigpen

Luke Troke

Taylor Unett

Corey Walker

Kealan Wallace

Kegan Wilkins