Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
U14C 05/02/23 10:30 Sevenoaks Town FC U14 VS Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 SEVENOAKS SCHOOL (SENNOCKE CENTRE) GRASS PITCH 1
U14C 12/02/23 14:30 Kent Football United Youth U14 VS Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 GLENTWORTH CLUB
U14C 19/02/23 15:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 VS Dulwich Village F.C. U14 SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G
U14C 26/02/23 10:00 Dartford FC Youth U14 VS Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 PRINCES PARK STADIUM #3G
U14C 05/03/23 15:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 VS Orpington U14 SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G
U14C 19/03/23 15:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 VS Ebbsfleet United Youth U14 SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G
U14C 26/03/23 15:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 VS Rochester United U14 SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G
U14C 16/04/23 15:00 Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 VS Sevenoaks Town FC U14 SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G
U14C 14/05/23 10:30 Rochester United U14 VS Erith and Belvedere Youth U14 ROCHESTER UNITED SPORTS GROUND

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Started Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Abdul Razak, Omar 9 7 2
2 Adegoke, Israel 7 7
3 Amaike, Chukwuemeka 2 2
4 Amaike, Ikechukwu 4 4 1
5 Attafua Simmons, Delme William 6 6 1
6 Aworinde, Joshua 7 7
7 Clarke, Harry 4 4
8 Compagnin, Warren 10 10
9 Ghezzi, Omoregie 10 4 4 9 1
10 Gibson, Dontae Jayden 9 9
11 Guduza- Ihimekpen, Jayden 10 3 7
12 Hamidi, Sameer 6 6
13 Hussein, Sami 6 2 4
14 Kebe, Dylan 2 2
15 Kielkowicz, Oliwier 8 8
16 Mavlyanov, Behruz 8 8
17 Mukuka, Donell 3 1 2
18 Nwora, Nathan 5 2 2 5
19 Ogedi- Uzokwe, Enyinna 10 3 3 10
20 Ogoke, Nicholas 10 1 1 9 1
21 Olamide Oladipo, Emmanuel 8 4 4 8
22 Osho, Malachi 4 6 6 4
23 Soopramanien, Ryan 10 1 1 10

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 0 5 L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

0 - 5

Old Wilsonians Youth U14

Oct 4 3 0 1 11 6 W W L W

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND PITCH 1

Dulwich Village F.C. U14

0 - 3

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

4 - 1

Kent Football United Youth U14

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE) #Stadium

Bromley FC U14

5 - 0

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: GODDINGTON PARK

Orpington U14

0 - 4

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Nov 4 1 2 1 10 12 W D D L

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: MASCALLS ACADEMY

Langton Green CSA U14

3 - 4

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: VCD ATHLETIC CLUB

VCD Athletic FC U14

3 - 3

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: OLD WILSONIANS SPORTS GROUND

Old Wilsonians Youth U14

2 - 2

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

1 - 4

Dartford FC Youth U14

Jan 3 0 0 3 3 8 L L L

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

1 - 2

Langton Green CSA U14

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

1 - 2

VCD Athletic FC U14

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U14

4 - 1

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 1 0 4 7 14 L W L L L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

0 - 5

Old Wilsonians Youth U14

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

4 - 1

Kent Football United Youth U14

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

1 - 4

Dartford FC Youth U14

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

1 - 2

Langton Green CSA U14

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

1 - 2

VCD Athletic FC U14

Away 7 3 2 2 17 17 W L W W D D L

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND PITCH 1

Dulwich Village F.C. U14

0 - 3

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE) #Stadium

Bromley FC U14

5 - 0

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: GODDINGTON PARK

Orpington U14

0 - 4

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: MASCALLS ACADEMY

Langton Green CSA U14

3 - 4

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: VCD ATHLETIC CLUB

VCD Athletic FC U14

3 - 3

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: OLD WILSONIANS SPORTS GROUND

Old Wilsonians Youth U14

2 - 2

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U14

4 - 1

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Overall 12 4 2 6 24 31 W W D D L L L L

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

0 - 5

Old Wilsonians Youth U14

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: DULWICH SPORTS GROUND PITCH 1

Dulwich Village F.C. U14

0 - 3

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

4 - 1

Kent Football United Youth U14

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE) #Stadium

Bromley FC U14

5 - 0

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: GODDINGTON PARK

Orpington U14

0 - 4

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: MASCALLS ACADEMY

Langton Green CSA U14

3 - 4

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: VCD ATHLETIC CLUB

VCD Athletic FC U14

3 - 3

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: OLD WILSONIANS SPORTS GROUND

Old Wilsonians Youth U14

2 - 2

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

1 - 4

Dartford FC Youth U14

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

1 - 2

Langton Green CSA U14

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD #3G

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

1 - 2

VCD Athletic FC U14

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Ebbsfleet United Youth U14

4 - 1

Erith and Belvedere Youth U14

Players

Omar Abdul Razak

Israel Adegoke

Chukwuemeka Amaike

Ikechukwu Amaike

Delme William Attafua Simmons

Joshua Aworinde

Harry Clarke

Warren Compagnin

Omoregie Ghezzi

Dontae Jayden Gibson

Govind Gill

Jayden Guduza- Ihimekpen

Sameer Hamidi

Sami Hussein

Dylan Kebe

Oliwier Kielkowicz

Behruz Mavlyanov

Donell Mukuka

Nathan Nwora

Enyinna Ogedi- Uzokwe

Nicholas Ogoke

Emmanuel Olamide Oladipo

Malachi Osho

Ryan Soopramanien