University of Surrey First

University of Surrey First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Penalties Conceded Penalties Missed Penalties Saved Captain Player Of Match Performance Rating
1 Adams, Jacob Luke 1 1
2 Adeniyi, Tunji 1 1
3 Ali, Swali 2 2 2 2 1
4 Anderson, Carrick 8 8
5 Bishop, Keaton 2 2 2 1 1
6 boswell, kelvin-jay 7 1 1 6 1
7 Brewer, Matthew 10 4 4 1 9 1 2
8 Britnell, Christian 1 1
9 Brown, William 1 1 1 1
10 Chapman, Joshua 3 1 2
11 darvill, james 11 1 1 1 11
12 Davies, Jonathan 5 3 2
13 Hall, Louis 12 1 1 11 1 1
14 Highmoor, Alistair 13 3 3 1 13 1
15 hill, oliver 1 1
16 Honour, Callum 9 1 1 8 1
17 Hyde, Max 6 1 1 6 2
18 ioannou, kyriakos 2 1 1 2
19 Jones, Jake 9 9 9
20 Minns, Zac 1 1
21 Murray, Benjamin 1 1
22 Ross, Solly 5 1 1 4 1
23 Scannella, Calogero 1 1
24 Spruyt, Mark 12 9 9 12 2
25 Sullivan, Jack 6 5 1
26 Sykes, Kieran 11 7 4 2
27 Theophilou, Angelo 8 2 2 1 8 1
28 Trevor Salter, Joseph 9 3 3 6 3 1
29 Truscott, Addison 3 3
30 Young, Ben 10 6 6 1 7 3 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 2 0 0 6 3 W W

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

4 - 2

Hersham First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: PYRFORD CRICKET CLUB

Keens Park Rangers First

1 - 2

University of Surrey First

Oct 5 3 1 1 16 10 W W D W L

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

4 - 3

Shottermill & Haslemere First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Ottershaw First

2 - 3

University of Surrey First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

2 - 2

Hambledon First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: WATERERS PARK

Knaphill Athletic First

0 - 5

University of Surrey First

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: MILFORD HEATH ROAD

Milford & Witley First

3 - 2

University of Surrey First

Dec 1 0 0 1 2 3 L

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

2 - 3

Westminster Casuals First

Apr 4 2 0 2 14 7 L L W W

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: COXCOMBE LANE REC GROUND

Chiddingfold First

3 - 2

University of Surrey First

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

0 - 2

Manorcroft United First

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: LIGHTWATER LEISURE CENTRE

Lightwater United First

1 - 5

University of Surrey First

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

7 - 1

West End Village First

May 1 0 0 1 1 7 L

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: SNOXHALL FIELD

Cranleigh Firsts

7 - 1

University of Surrey First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 3 1 2 19 13 W W D L L W

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

4 - 2

Hersham First

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

4 - 3

Shottermill & Haslemere First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

2 - 2

Hambledon First

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

2 - 3

Westminster Casuals First

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

0 - 2

Manorcroft United First

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

7 - 1

West End Village First

Away 7 4 0 3 20 17 W W W L L W L

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: PYRFORD CRICKET CLUB

Keens Park Rangers First

1 - 2

University of Surrey First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Ottershaw First

2 - 3

University of Surrey First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: WATERERS PARK

Knaphill Athletic First

0 - 5

University of Surrey First

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: MILFORD HEATH ROAD

Milford & Witley First

3 - 2

University of Surrey First

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: COXCOMBE LANE REC GROUND

Chiddingfold First

3 - 2

University of Surrey First

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: LIGHTWATER LEISURE CENTRE

Lightwater United First

1 - 5

University of Surrey First

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: SNOXHALL FIELD

Cranleigh Firsts

7 - 1

University of Surrey First

Overall 13 7 1 5 39 30 W L L L L W W L

Sat 19 Sep 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

4 - 2

Hersham First

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: PYRFORD CRICKET CLUB

Keens Park Rangers First

1 - 2

University of Surrey First

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

4 - 3

Shottermill & Haslemere First

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Ottershaw First

2 - 3

University of Surrey First

Sat 17 Oct 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

2 - 2

Hambledon First

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: WATERERS PARK

Knaphill Athletic First

0 - 5

University of Surrey First

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: MILFORD HEATH ROAD

Milford & Witley First

3 - 2

University of Surrey First

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

2 - 3

Westminster Casuals First

Sat 03 Apr 21

Venue: COXCOMBE LANE REC GROUND

Chiddingfold First

3 - 2

University of Surrey First

Sat 10 Apr 21

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

0 - 2

Manorcroft United First

Sat 17 Apr 21

Venue: LIGHTWATER LEISURE CENTRE

Lightwater United First

1 - 5

University of Surrey First

Sat 24 Apr 21

Venue: SURREY SPORTS PARK

University of Surrey First

7 - 1

West End Village First

Sat 08 May 21

Venue: SNOXHALL FIELD

Cranleigh Firsts

7 - 1

University of Surrey First

Players

Jacob Luke Adams

Samuel Adams

Tunji Adeniyi

Jordan Adesanya

Swali Ali

Tariq Alshanawani

Carrick Anderson

Cameron Baird

Connor Barnes

Keaton Bishop

kelvin-jay boswell

Matthew Brewer

Christian Britnell

William Brown

Alex Browning

Michael Butterfield

Sean Byrne

James Catton

Oliver Chai

Joshua Chapman

Andrew Chong

Daniel clouter

Hugh Coveney

Ryan Danaher

james darvill

Jonathan Davies

Jake Dobney

Sean Dundas

Nicholas Dymond

William Eggleton

Hakim El Mansuri

Ben Evans

Edwin Fletcher

Jamie Fletcher

Elson Fong

Kyle Forbes

Ben Fox

John Gebremichael

Alistair Gordon

Matt Gough

Alex Gregory

Jordan Grubb

Leo Gurney

Manish Gurung

Michael Guy

Louis Hall

Nathaniel Hardingham

Max Harris

Omar Hegazy

Lewis Henderson

Alistair Highmoor

oliver hill

Callum Honour

Tom Hoogendoorn

Hugo Humphreys

Max Hyde

Nathan Iheme

kyriakos ioannou

Jake Jones

Aaron Kerby-Dickinson

Paidashe Kujinga

BUKUNMi LAJUMOKE

Jack Lane-Brownsword

nino lechev

Alex Manfredi

Harry Martin

Alex Martinez

Alexander Mayes

Matthew Mayes

Callum McDonald

Reiss Meadows

Ciaran Melly

Elliot Miller

Zac Minns

Arash Mohammadi-rad

Daniel Moore

Brandon Morley

Sam Nicholson

Stewart Nicol

Jack Perry

Callum Pettit

Mark Phillips

Dominik Radomski

Adam Rae

Brendan Ramagge

Will Read

Mark Richards

Sam Roberts

Solly Ross

Calogero Scannella

Tim schwab

Austin Sewell

Zak Seys

George Smith

Jamie Smith

James Spring

Mark Spruyt

Jack Sullivan

Kieran Sykes

Angelo Theophilou

Cameron Tooke

Joseph Trevor Salter

Addison Truscott

Luke Twyford

vryonis vrachnou

Isaac Weeks

Jacob Wilson

Harry Winter

Lewis Wood

Parsa Yaghoobi

Ben Young

George Zis