U10 Sponsored by SCI

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L PTS
- AFC Telford United U10 12 - - - -
- Allscott Heath FC U10 9 - - - -
- Alvechurch U10 JL 13 - - - -
- Arden Forest U10 Lions 14 - - - -
- Arden Forest U10 12 - - - -
- Birmingham City (FITC) Minor U10 11 - - - -
- Brewood Juniors U10 14 - - - -
- Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U10 12 - - - -
- C S Colts U10 8 - - - -
- Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Blue 11 - - - -
- Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Red 11 - - - -
- Chaddesley Ravens Youth FC U10 11 - - - -
- Eccleshall Eagles Juniors U10 Eagles 9 - - - -
- F D C Academy U10 12 - - - -
- Hampton U10 10 - - - -
- Hollywood United U10 11 - - - -
- Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Black 11 - - - -
- Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Red 10 - - - -
- Kewford Eagles U10 United 10 - - - -
- Lane Head U10s Spartans 13 - - - -
- Leafield Athletic U10 Lions 8 - - - -
- Leamington Brakes U10 9 - - - -
- Leicester City Women FC U11 12 - - - -
- Newcastle Town Juniors U10 Development 13 - - - -
- Newcastle Town Juniors U10 MJPL 10 - - - -
- Northampton Santos Panthers U10 11 - - - -
- Oldbury United U10 11 - - - -
- Perdiswell Colts U10 Condors 11 - - - -
- Rushall Olympic Youth Development U10 11 - - - -
- Sky Blues in the Community U10 Eagles 10 - - - -
- Sky Blues in the Community U10 Phoenix 13 - - - -
- Solihull Moors Foundation U10 KF 13 - - - -
- Starz Academy U10 11 - - - -
- Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U10 Royals 12 - - - -
- Tamworth Academy U10 FC 11 - - - -
- Tamworth Academy U10 S 12 - - - -
- Tamworth Academy U10 Saturday 13 - - - -
- Walsall Phoenix U10 All Stars 11 - - - -
- Walsall Phoenix U10 Cobra's 11 - - - -
- Woodbourne Sports Club U10 13 - - - -

Latest

See All Results

TE 28/01/23 AFC Telford United U9 9 - 0
(HT 4-0)
Carl Baker Football Academy U9
Penaltys are Required If Scores Are Level
Cup 28/01/23 Allscott Heath FC U10 3 - 0 Hampton U10
MJPL 28/01/23 Alvechurch U10 JL X - X Arden Forest U10 Lions
MJPL 28/01/23 Arden Forest U10 X - X Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Blue
MJPL 28/01/23 Birmingham City (FITC) Minor U10 X - X Walsall Phoenix U10 Cobra's
Cup 28/01/23 Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U10 0 - 4
(HT 0-1)
Leamington Brakes U10
MJPL 28/01/23 C S Colts U10 X - X Woodbourne Sports Club U10
MJPL 28/01/23 Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Red X - X Kewford Eagles U10 United
TE 28/01/23 Hollywood United U9 3 - 1 Leicester City Women FC U10
Penalties Are Required If Scores Are Level at Full Time
Cup 28/01/23 Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Red 1 - 1 Hollywood United U10
MJPL 28/01/23 Lane Head U10s Spartans X - X Brewood Juniors U10
MJPL 28/01/23 Leicester City Women FC U11 X - X Tamworth Academy U10 S
Cup 28/01/23 Newcastle Town Juniors U10 Development 8 - 0
(HT 3-0)
Oldbury United U10
Cup 28/01/23 Northampton Santos Panthers U10 2 - 3 Sky Blues in the Community U10 Eagles
Cup 28/01/23 Perdiswell Colts U10 Condors 0 - 6 AFC Telford United U10
Cup 28/01/23 Rushall Olympic Youth Development U10 3 - 3 Newcastle Town Juniors U10 MJPL
Cup 28/01/23 Sky Blues in the Community U10 Phoenix 6 - 2
(HT 4-0)
Eccleshall Eagles Juniors U10 Eagles
MJPL 28/01/23 Solihull Moors Foundation U10 KF X - X Tamworth Academy U10 Saturday
MJPL 28/01/23 Starz Academy U10 X - X Chaddesley Ravens Youth FC U10
Cup 28/01/23 Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U10 Royals 2 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Black
Cup 28/01/23 Tamworth Academy U10 FC 3 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Leafield Athletic U10 Lions
Cup 28/01/23 Walsall Phoenix U10 All Stars 4 - 2 F D C Academy U10
MJPL 21/01/23 AFC Telford United U10 X - X Hollywood United U10
Cup 21/01/23 Arden Forest U10 Lions 6 - 4 Rushall Olympic Youth Development U10
MJPL 21/01/23 Brewood Juniors U10 P - P Walsall Phoenix U10 All Stars
MJPL 21/01/23 Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Red X - X Newcastle Town Juniors U10 Development
TE 21/01/23 Carl Baker Football Academy U9 6 - 1 Birmingham City (FITC) Minor U9
Penalties Are Required If Scores Are Level at Full Time
MJPL 21/01/23 F D C Academy U10 P - P Allscott Heath FC U10
MJPL 21/01/23 Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Black X - X Solihull Moors Foundation U10 KF
Cup 21/01/23 Leamington Brakes U10 P - P Starz Academy U10
MJPL 21/01/23 Sky Blues in the Community U10 Phoenix X - X Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U10 Royals
Cup 21/01/23 Tamworth Academy U10 FC P - P Oldbury United U10
Cup 14/01/23 Alvechurch U10 JL 3 - 0 Kewford Eagles U10 United
MJPL 14/01/23 Arden Forest U10 Lions X - X Tamworth Academy U10 Saturday
Cup 14/01/23 Birmingham City (FITC) Minor U10 1 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Red
Cup 14/01/23 Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Blue 1 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Walsall Phoenix U10 Cobra's
Cup 14/01/23 Chaddesley Ravens Youth FC U10 3 - 1 Arden Forest U10
Cup 14/01/23 Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Red 1 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U10 Royals
Cup 14/01/23 Lane Head U10s Spartans 0 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Hampton U10
TE 14/01/23 Leicester City Women FC U10 2 - 1 Rugby Borough U9 Bears
Penalties Are Required If Scores Are Level at Full Time
Cup 14/01/23 Leicester City Women FC U11 0 - 2 Allscott Heath FC U10
MJPL 14/01/23 Northampton Santos Panthers U10 X - X Brewood Juniors U10
MJPL 14/01/23 Oldbury United U10 X - X Woodbourne Sports Club U10
MJPL 14/01/23 Sky Blues in the Community U10 Eagles X - X Sky Blues in the Community U10 Phoenix
MJPL 14/01/23 Solihull Moors Foundation U10 KF X - X Leafield Athletic U10 Lions
Cup 14/01/23 Starz Academy U10 1 - 4 C S Colts U10
MJPL 07/01/23 AFC Telford United U10 X - X Leamington Brakes U10
Cup 07/01/23 Allscott Heath FC U10 2 - 2
(HT 1-0)
Lane Head U10s Spartans
Cup 07/01/23 Arden Forest U10 1 - 4 Sky Blues in the Community U10 Eagles
MJPL 07/01/23 Brewood Juniors U10 X - X Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Red
Cup 07/01/23 C S Colts U10 0 - 3
(HT 0-0)
Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U10
MJPL 07/01/23 Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Blue X - X Hollywood United U10
Cup 07/01/23 Chaddesley Ravens Youth FC U10 3 - 1 Northampton Santos Panthers U10
MJPL 07/01/23 Eccleshall Eagles Juniors U10 Eagles X - X Alvechurch U10 JL
MJPL 07/01/23 F D C Academy U10 X - X Leicester City Women FC U11
TE 07/01/23 F D C Academy U9 3 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Bilbrook Juniors U9 West
Extra Time Or Penaltys Are NOT Required
MJPL 07/01/23 Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Black X - X Perdiswell Colts U10 Condors
Cup 07/01/23 Kewford Eagles U10 United 0 - 2 Walsall Phoenix U10 All Stars
Cup 07/01/23 Newcastle Town Juniors U10 MJPL 1 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Arden Forest U10 Lions
Cup 07/01/23 Sky Blues in the Community U10 Phoenix 7 - 4 Tamworth Academy U10 S
TE 07/01/23 Stone Old Alleynians Juniors U9 1 - 3 Leicester City Women FC U10
Extra Time Or Penaltys Are NOT Required
MJPL 07/01/23 Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U10 Royals X - X Starz Academy U10
MJPL 07/01/23 Tamworth Academy U10 FC X - X Birmingham City (FITC) Minor U10
Cup 07/01/23 Walsall Phoenix U10 Cobra's 2 - 1 Solihull Moors Foundation U10 KF
MJPL 07/01/23 Woodbourne Sports Club U10 X - X Rushall Olympic Youth Development U10

See All Fixtures

Cup 04/02/23 Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Blue VS Woodbourne Sports Club U10
MJPL 04/02/23 Newcastle Town Juniors U10 MJPL VS Leicester City Women FC U11
Cup 04/02/23 Tamworth Academy U10 S VS Eccleshall Eagles Juniors U10 Eagles
MJPL 04/02/23 Walsall Phoenix U10 Cobra's VS Arden Forest U10
MJPL 04/02/23 AFC Telford United U10 VS Lane Head U10s Spartans
MJPL 04/02/23 Allscott Heath FC U10 VS Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Red
MJPL 04/02/23 Chaddesley Ravens Youth FC U10 VS Alvechurch U10 JL
MJPL 04/02/23 F D C Academy U10 VS Solihull Moors Foundation U10 KF
Cup 04/02/23 Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Black VS Hollywood United U10
MJPL 04/02/23 Kewford Eagles U10 United VS Sky Blues in the Community U10 Phoenix
Cup 04/02/23 Leamington Brakes U10 VS C S Colts U10
Cup 04/02/23 Rushall Olympic Youth Development U10 VS Brewood Juniors U10
MJPL 04/02/23 Sky Blues in the Community U10 Eagles VS Walsall Phoenix U10 All Stars
MJPL 04/02/23 Tamworth Academy U10 Saturday VS Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Red
Cup 04/02/23 Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U10 VS Starz Academy U10
MJPL 04/02/23 Arden Forest U10 Lions VS Northampton Santos Panthers U10
MJPL 04/02/23 Hampton U10 VS Birmingham City (FITC) Minor U10
Cup 04/02/23 Leafield Athletic U10 Lions VS Newcastle Town Juniors U10 Development
Cup 04/02/23 Oldbury United U10 VS Tamworth Academy U10 FC
MJPL 04/02/23 Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U10 Royals VS Perdiswell Colts U10 Condors
MJPL 11/02/23 Alvechurch U10 JL VS Sky Blues in the Community U10 Eagles
MJPL 11/02/23 Birmingham City (FITC) Minor U10 VS C S Colts U10
MJPL 11/02/23 Eccleshall Eagles Juniors U10 Eagles VS Leafield Athletic U10 Lions
MJPL 11/02/23 Hollywood United U10 VS Oldbury United U10
MJPL 11/02/23 Newcastle Town Juniors U10 Development VS Lane Head U10s Spartans
MJPL 11/02/23 Solihull Moors Foundation U10 KF VS Allscott Heath FC U10
MJPL 11/02/23 Tamworth Academy U10 FC VS Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Black
MJPL 11/02/23 Walsall Phoenix U10 All Stars VS Rushall Olympic Youth Development U10
MJPL 11/02/23 Brewood Juniors U10 VS Kewford Eagles U10 United
MJPL 11/02/23 Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Blue VS Newcastle Town Juniors U10 MJPL
MJPL 11/02/23 Kettering Town FC Academy U10 Red VS Carl Baker Football Academy U10 Red
TE 11/02/23 Leicester City Women FC U10 VS Rugby Borough U9 Boys
Extra Time Or Penaltys Are NOT Required
MJPL 11/02/23 Leicester City Women FC U11 VS Sutton Coldfield Town Juniors U10 Royals
MJPL 11/02/23 Perdiswell Colts U10 Condors VS Hampton U10
TE 11/02/23 Rushall Olympic Youth Development U9 VS F D C Academy U9
Penalties Are Required If Scores Are Level at Full Time
MJPL 11/02/23 Sky Blues in the Community U10 Phoenix VS Walsall Phoenix U10 Cobra's
Cup 11/02/23 Tamworth Academy U10 Saturday VS Tamworth Academy U10 S
MJPL 11/02/23 Woodbourne Sports Club U10 VS Northampton Santos Panthers U10
MJPL 11/02/23 Bromsgrove Sporting Colts FC U10 VS AFC Telford United U10
MJPL 11/02/23 Arden Forest U10 VS F D C Academy U10
Cup 11/02/23 Starz Academy U10 VS Leamington Brakes U10