Division 1 East

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Southgate Seniors First 10 8 2 0 25 26
2 Bude Town Reserves 11 8 2 1 16 26
3 Dobwalls Reserves 11 8 0 3 27 24
4 Polperro Reserves 11 8 0 3 6 24
5 North Petherwin First 10 7 1 2 40 22
6 St Breward First 11 6 3 2 3 21
7 Boscastle First 10 5 3 2 22 18
8 St Dominick Reserves 8 4 0 4 -6 12
9 Saltash United Third Team 8 3 0 5 -6 9
10 Calstock First 11 2 1 8 -28 7
11 Lifton 1st 10 2 0 8 -16 6
12 St Cleer Reserves 9 1 0 8 -16 3
13 Pensilva First 10 1 0 9 -32 3
14 Tintagel First 10 1 0 9 -35 3

Latest

See All Results

L 27/11/21 Polperro Reserves P - P St Cleer Reserves
L 20/11/21 Boscastle First P - P Bude Town Reserves
L 20/11/21 Calstock First 1 - 3 St Dominick Reserves
L 20/11/21 Dobwalls Reserves P - P Tintagel First
L 20/11/21 Pensilva First P - P St Breward First
L 20/11/21 Saltash United Third Team P - P North Petherwin First
L 20/11/21 Saltash United Third Team P - P St Breward First
L 20/11/21 Southgate Seniors First 4 - 0 Lifton 1st
L 13/11/21 Bude Town Reserves 5 - 0 St Dominick Reserves
L 13/11/21 Calstock First P - P St Cleer Reserves
L 13/11/21 Lifton 1st 2 - 1 Boscastle First
L 13/11/21 Pensilva First 1 - 4 Dobwalls Reserves
L 13/11/21 Polperro Reserves 2 - 6 Southgate Seniors First
L 13/11/21 St Breward First 0 - 7
(HT 0-3)
North Petherwin First
L 13/11/21 Tintagel First 2 - 3 Saltash United Third Team
L 06/11/21 Boscastle First 5 - 0 Dobwalls Reserves
L 06/11/21 North Petherwin First 6 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Calstock First
L 06/11/21 Pensilva First 5 - 0 Tintagel First
L 06/11/21 Polperro Reserves 2 - 1 Lifton 1st
L 06/11/21 Saltash United Third Team 1 - 4 Southgate Seniors First
L 06/11/21 St Breward First 2 - 1
(HT 0-0)
St Dominick Reserves
L 06/11/21 St Cleer Reserves 0 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Bude Town Reserves
L 06/11/21 St Dominick Reserves P - P St Breward First
L 30/10/21 Boscastle First 3 - 0 St Breward First
L 30/10/21 Bude Town Reserves 4 - 1
(HT 3-0)
St Cleer Reserves
L 30/10/21 Calstock First P - P Southgate Seniors First
L 30/10/21 North Petherwin First P - P Saltash United Third Team
L 30/10/21 Polperro Reserves H - W Tintagel First
L 30/10/21 St Dominick Reserves P - P Dobwalls Reserves

Recent Form

WDDWWL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 3

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

2 - 2

Boscastle First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 0

St Breward First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

5 - 0

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

2 - 1

Boscastle First

Recent Form

DLDWWW

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

4 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

2 - 2

Boscastle First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

4 - 1

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

0 - 3

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

5 - 0

St Dominick Reserves

Recent Form

LWLWLL

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

3 - 2

Lifton 1st

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 2

Calstock First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

2 - 3

Calstock First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

6 - 1

Calstock First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

1 - 3

St Dominick Reserves

Recent Form

WWWLLW

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

11 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

9 - 1

Pensilva First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

1 - 2

Polperro Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

5 - 0

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

1 - 4

Dobwalls Reserves

Recent Form

WLLLWL

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

3 - 2

Lifton 1st

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

1 - 7

North Petherwin First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

2 - 1

Lifton 1st

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

2 - 1

Boscastle First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 0

Lifton 1st

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

6 - 1

Pensilva First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

2 - 2

St Breward First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

1 - 7

North Petherwin First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

6 - 1

Calstock First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

0 - 7

North Petherwin First

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

6 - 1

Pensilva First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

9 - 1

Pensilva First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

5 - 2

Pensilva First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

5 - 0

Tintagel First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

1 - 4

Dobwalls Reserves

Recent Form

WWWWWL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 2

Calstock First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

1 - 2

Polperro Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

H - W

Tintagel First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

2 - 1

Lifton 1st

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

2 - 6

Southgate Seniors First

Recent Form

WLWLLW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 4

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 2

Tintagel First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 1

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

1 - 4

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

2 - 3

Saltash United Third Team

Recent Form

WDWWWW

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 3

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 1

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

1 - 4

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

2 - 6

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 0

Lifton 1st

Recent Form

DWWLWL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

1 - 4

St Breward First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

5 - 2

Pensilva First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 0

St Breward First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

0 - 7

North Petherwin First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

6 - 2

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

1 - 4

St Breward First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

2 - 3

Calstock First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

4 - 1

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

0 - 3

Bude Town Reserves

Recent Form

LLWLLW

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

11 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

1 - 8

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

5 - 0

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

1 - 3

St Dominick Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 2

Tintagel First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

1 - 8

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

H - W

Tintagel First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

5 - 0

Tintagel First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

2 - 3

Saltash United Third Team