BFS1
|
17/11/19
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Amber
|
|
|
|
Crowland Juniors F.C. U11 Under 11's
|
Postponed
- Pitch unfit
|
BFS1
|
24/11/19
|
Deeping United U11 Red
|
|
|
|
British School of Sports U11'S
|
Postponed
- Pitch unfit
|
BFS1
|
24/11/19
|
Werrington Athletic Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Crowland Juniors F.C. U11 Under 11's
|
Postponed
|
BFS1
|
24/11/19
|
Holbeach United Youth U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
JFC Boston U11
|
Postponed
- Pitch unfit
|
BFS1
|
01/12/19
|
Deeping United U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Leverington Sports Youth U11
|
Postponed
- Home pitch unfit
|
HC10
|
15/02/20
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U10 Amber
|
|
|
|
Holbeach United Youth U10 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
16/02/20
|
Deeping Rangers F.C U11 Blues
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Polonia FC U11
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
16/02/20
|
FC Peterborough U11
|
|
|
|
Crowland Juniors F.C. U11 Under 11's
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
16/02/20
|
Kings Cliffe United Juniors U11 Kings Cl
|
|
|
|
March Town Athletic U11s Reds
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
16/02/20
|
Leverington Sports Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Navy
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
16/02/20
|
Spalding United Youth U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Gunthorpe Harriers U11
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
16/02/20
|
Deeping United U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
British School of Sports U11'S
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
16/02/20
|
Hampton U11 Royal
|
|
|
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
23/02/20
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Polonia FC U11
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
23/02/20
|
Oundle Town U11
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
23/02/20
|
Thurlby Tigers FC U11
|
|
|
|
Deeping United U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
23/02/20
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Blues
|
|
|
|
Wisbech St Mary U11
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
23/02/20
|
Gunthorpe Harriers U11
|
|
|
|
March Town Athletic U11 Yellows
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
23/02/20
|
Holbeach United Youth U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Sports Academy U11 Black
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
23/02/20
|
March Town Athletic U11s Reds
|
|
|
|
Deeping United U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
23/02/20
|
Netherton United Youth U11 Eagles
|
|
|
|
Ketton U11
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
23/02/20
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Royal
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Thorpe Wood Rangers U11
|
Postponed
- Match reversed to Woodlands
|
LC11
|
01/03/20
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Navy
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
01/03/20
|
Spalding United Youth U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Werrington Athletic Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
01/03/20
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Claret
|
|
|
|
FC Peterborough U11
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
01/03/20
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Navy
|
|
|
|
Thurlby Tigers FC U11
|
Postponed
|
BFS1
|
15/03/20
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Netherton United Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
15/03/20
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Black
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Thorpe Wood Rangers U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Claret
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
22/03/20
|
Deeping United U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Orton Rangers ORFC U11
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
22/03/20
|
FC Peterborough U11
|
|
|
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Amber
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
22/03/20
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Amber
|
|
|
|
Phoenix U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Gunthorpe Harriers U11
|
|
|
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Royal
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Holbeach United Youth U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Polonia FC U11
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
22/03/20
|
Leverington Sports Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Netherton United Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
March Town Athletic U11 Yellows
|
|
|
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Blues
|
Postponed
|
BFS1
|
22/03/20
|
Oundle Town U11
|
|
|
|
Spalding United Youth U11 Blues
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
22/03/20
|
Parkside Athletic U11
|
|
|
|
Hungate Rovers Youth F.C. U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Sporting U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Black
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
22/03/20
|
Sporting U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Kings Cliffe United Juniors U11 Kings Cl
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Werrington Athletic Youth U11
|
|
|
|
British School of Sports U11'S
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Black
|
|
|
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
22/03/20
|
Wisbech St Mary U11
|
|
|
|
Deeping Rangers F.C U11 Clarets
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Navy
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Sports Academy U11 Black
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Hampton U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Navy
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Phoenix U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
22/03/20
|
Crowland Juniors F.C. U11 Under 11's
|
|
|
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Feeder FC U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Deeping United U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Hampton U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
FC Peterborough U11
|
|
|
|
Wisbech St Mary U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Hungate Rovers Youth F.C. U11
|
|
|
|
Phoenix U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
JFC Boston U11
|
|
|
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 White
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Kings Cliffe United Juniors U11 Kings Cl
|
|
|
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Royal
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Leverington Sports Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Werrington Athletic Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Wittering Harriers Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Parkside Athletic U11
|
|
|
|
Oundle Town U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Spalding United Youth U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Deeping Rangers F.C U11 Blues
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Sporting U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Thorpe Wood Rangers U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Blues
|
|
|
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Amber
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Navy
|
|
|
|
Thurlby Tigers FC U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Hampton U11 Royal
|
|
|
|
Netherton United Youth U11 Eagles
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Holbeach United Youth U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
29/03/20
|
March Town Athletic U11s Reds
|
|
|
|
Sporting U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
March Town Athletic U11s Reds
|
|
|
|
Deeping United U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Black
|
|
|
|
Ketton U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Peterborough Sports Academy U11 Black
|
|
|
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Black
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Deeping Rangers F.C U11 Clarets
|
|
|
|
Crowland Juniors F.C. U11 Under 11's
|
Postponed
|
LC11
|
29/03/20
|
Netherton United Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Polonia FC U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
29/03/20
|
Orton Rangers ORFC U11
|
|
|
|
Sporting U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
FC Peterborough U11
|
|
|
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Amber
|
|
|
|
British School of Sports U11'S
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Hampton U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Black
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Kings Cliffe United Juniors U11 Kings Cl
|
|
|
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Leverington Sports Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Hungate Rovers Youth F.C. U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Peterborough Polonia FC U11
|
|
|
|
Deeping Rangers F.C U11 Clarets
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Peterborough Thorpe Wood Rangers U11
|
|
|
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 White
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Sporting U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Ketton U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Sporting U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Hampton U11 Royal
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Thurlby Tigers FC U11
|
|
|
|
Deeping United U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
HC11
|
05/04/20
|
Werrington Athletic Youth U11
|
|
|
|
March Town Athletic U11 Yellows
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Black
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Wittering Harriers Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Parkside Athletic U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Claret
|
|
|
|
Spalding United Youth U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Feeder FC U11
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Sports Academy U11 Black
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Holbeach United Youth U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Spalding United Youth U11 Blues
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Netherton United Youth U11 Eagles
|
|
|
|
March Town Athletic U11s Reds
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Gunthorpe Harriers U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Royal
|
|
|
|
Oundle Town U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Wisbech St Mary U11
|
|
|
|
Deeping Rangers F.C U11 Blues
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Crowland Juniors F.C. U11 Under 11's
|
|
|
|
Netherton United Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Deeping United U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
JFC Boston U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Orton Rangers ORFC U11
|
|
|
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Navy
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
05/04/20
|
Phoenix U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Blues
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Wisbech St Mary U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Deeping Rangers F.C U11 Blues
|
|
|
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Claret
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Gunthorpe Harriers U11
|
|
|
|
Crowland Juniors F.C. U11 Under 11's
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Hampton U11 Royal
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Thorpe Wood Rangers U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Hungate Rovers Youth F.C. U11
|
|
|
|
Werrington Athletic Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Ketton U11
|
|
|
|
Hampton U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
March Town Athletic U11 Yellows
|
|
|
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Amber
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Netherton United Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Polonia FC U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Oundle Town U11
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Royal
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Parkside Athletic U11
|
|
|
|
Wittering Harriers Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Sporting U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Navy
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Kings Cliffe United Juniors U11 Kings Cl
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 White
|
|
|
|
Deeping United U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Blues
|
|
|
|
Leverington Sports Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Navy
|
|
|
|
Sporting U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
March Town Athletic U11s Reds
|
|
|
|
Sporting U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Black
|
|
|
|
Thurlby Tigers FC U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Peterborough Sports Academy U11 Black
|
|
|
|
FC Peterborough U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Spalding United Youth U11 Blues
|
|
|
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Feeder FC U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Deeping Rangers F.C U11 Clarets
|
|
|
|
Holbeach United Youth U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
19/04/20
|
Orton Rangers ORFC U11
|
|
|
|
Deeping United U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Sports Academy U11 Black
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
FC Peterborough U11
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Glinton & Northborough FC U11 Amber
|
|
|
|
Werrington Athletic Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Gunthorpe Harriers U11
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Polonia FC U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Hampton U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Sporting U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Kings Cliffe United Juniors U11 Kings Cl
|
|
|
|
Parkside Athletic U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Leverington Sports Youth U11
|
|
|
|
British School of Sports U11'S
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
March Town Athletic U11 Yellows
|
|
|
|
Phoenix U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Peterborough Thorpe Wood Rangers U11
|
|
|
|
Deeping United U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Red
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Thurlby Tigers FC U11
|
|
|
|
Ketton U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Black
|
|
|
|
Spalding United Youth U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Blues
|
|
|
|
Hungate Rovers Youth F.C. U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Wittering Harriers Youth U11
|
|
|
|
Oundle Town U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Navy
|
|
|
|
Deeping Rangers F.C U11 Blues
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Yaxley Juniors U11 Red
|
|
|
|
Whittlesey Junior U11 Royal
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Holbeach United Youth U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Netherton United Youth U11
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
March Town Athletic U11s Reds
|
|
|
|
Hampton U11 Royal
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Netherton United Youth U11 Eagles
|
|
|
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 White
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Wisbech St Mary U11
|
|
|
|
Bourne Town Juniors U11 Claret
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Crowland Juniors F.C. U11 Under 11's
|
|
|
|
Stamford AFC Young Daniels U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Deeping Rangers F.C U11 Clarets
|
|
|
|
Spalding United Youth U11 Blues
|
Postponed
|
Dev
|
26/04/20
|
Orton Rangers ORFC U11
|
|
|
|
Park Farm Pumas U11 Black
|
Postponed
|