Division One

Latest

Recent Form

LLLLLD

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: BARKING PARK #1

Barking Colts (S) First

0 - 4

Flamengo SFN First

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: BARKING PARK #1

Barking Colts (S) First

0 - 6

Cardinals Athletic (S) First

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: BARKING PARK #1

Barking Colts (S) First

2 - 4

BSL FC 1st team

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: ATAM ACADEMY

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

4 - 0

Barking Colts (S) First

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday Reserve

2 - 2

Barking Colts (S) First

Recent Form

LWDLWL

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: BARKING PARK #1

Barking Colts (S) First

2 - 4

BSL FC 1st team

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: Debden Sports Club Sunday A

BSL FC 1st team

2 - 2

Debden Sports Club Sunday Combination

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: REDBRIDGE SPORTS & LEISURE

BSL FC 1st team

1 - 3

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: REDBRIDGE SPORTS & LEISURE

BSL FC 1st team

3 - 0

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday Reserve

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: ATAM ACADEMY

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

4 - 2

BSL FC 1st team

Recent Form

WWWLLW

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: BARKING PARK #1

Barking Colts (S) First

0 - 6

Cardinals Athletic (S) First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: CASTLE GREEN LEISURE CENTRE

Cardinals Athletic (S) First

11 - 2

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday Reserve

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: DEBDEN SPORTS CLUB

Debden Sports Club Sunday Combination

4 - 3

Cardinals Athletic (S) First

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: ATAM ACADEMY

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

5 - 3

Cardinals Athletic (S) First

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: CASTLE GREEN LEISURE CENTRE

Cardinals Athletic (S) First

2 - 1

Flamengo SFN First

Recent Form

LWDDDW

Sun 02 Oct 22

Venue: DEBDEN SPORTS CLUB

Debden Sports Club Sunday Combination

5 - 2

BSL FC 1st team

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND #3

Flamengo SFN First

1 - 1

Debden Sports Club Sunday Combination

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: ATAM ACADEMY

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

1 - 1

Debden Sports Club Sunday Combination

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: Debden Sports Club Sunday A

BSL FC 1st team

2 - 2

Debden Sports Club Sunday Combination

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: DEBDEN SPORTS CLUB

Debden Sports Club Sunday Combination

4 - 3

Cardinals Athletic (S) First

Recent Form

WDWWLL

Sun 09 Oct 22

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND #3

Flamengo SFN First

1 - 1

Debden Sports Club Sunday Combination

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday Reserve

0 - 3

Flamengo SFN First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND #3

Flamengo SFN First

3 - 2

BSL FC 1st team

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: ATAM ACADEMY

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

3 - 2

Flamengo SFN First

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: CASTLE GREEN LEISURE CENTRE

Cardinals Athletic (S) First

2 - 1

Flamengo SFN First

Recent Form

LLLLLD

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday Reserve

0 - 3

Flamengo SFN First

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: CASTLE GREEN LEISURE CENTRE

Cardinals Athletic (S) First

11 - 2

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday Reserve

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday Reserve

1 - 3

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: REDBRIDGE SPORTS & LEISURE

BSL FC 1st team

3 - 0

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday Reserve

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: RAINHAM WORKING MEN'S CLUB

Rainham Working Mens Club Sunday Reserve

2 - 2

Barking Colts (S) First

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sun 06 Nov 22

Venue: ATAM ACADEMY

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

3 - 2

Flamengo SFN First

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: ATAM ACADEMY

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

5 - 3

Cardinals Athletic (S) First

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: REDBRIDGE SPORTS & LEISURE

BSL FC 1st team

1 - 3

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: ATAM ACADEMY

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

4 - 0

Barking Colts (S) First

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: ATAM ACADEMY

South Ilford Catholic (S) First

4 - 2

BSL FC 1st team