Division Three
League Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Notley Sunday Reserves | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 41 |
2 | Dunmow United Sunday | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 40 |
3 | Great Bradfords Sunday | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 39 |
4 | Stisted (S) Reserves | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 31 |
5 | Braintree Athletic (S) First | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 30 |
6 | Witham White Horse (S) First | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 28 |
7 | Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | -4 | 20 |
8 | Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -6 | 19 |
9 | Broomfield Sunday BNESL | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -48 | 7 |
10 | Valley Green Sunday | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | -51 | 4 |
11 | Witham Phoenix (S) First | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest
L | 29/05/22 | Dunmow United Sunday | 7 - 3 | Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First | ||
L | 29/05/22 | Great Bradfords Sunday | 6 - 1 | Valley Green Sunday | ||
L | 26/05/22 | Great Bradfords Sunday | 4 - 2 | Notley Sunday Reserves | ||
L | 22/05/22 | Dunmow United Sunday | H - W | Stisted (S) Reserves | ||
Cup | 22/05/22 | Tiptree Jobserve Sunday First |
1 - 2
(AET) |
Great Bradfords Sunday | ||
L | 22/05/22 | Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves | 3 - 6 | Witham White Horse (S) First | ||
L | 22/05/22 | Valley Green Sunday | 2 - 7 | Braintree Athletic (S) First | ||
L | 15/05/22 | Broomfield Sunday BNESL | 1 - 2 | Great Bradfords Sunday | ||
L | 15/05/22 | Notley Sunday Reserves | 1 - 0 | Braintree Athletic (S) First | ||
L | 15/05/22 | Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First | 2 - 2 | Stisted (S) Reserves | ||
L | 15/05/22 | Witham White Horse (S) First | 2 - 3 | Dunmow United Sunday | ||
L | 08/05/22 | Great Bradfords Sunday | 4 - 1 | Stisted (S) Reserves | ||
Cup | 08/05/22 | Notley Sunday Reserves | 1 - 0 | Dunmow United Sunday |
Recent Form
LAST: - 22/05/22 10:30
Valley Green Sunday
Braintree Athletic (S) First
Recent Form
LAST: - 15/05/22 10:30
Broomfield Sunday BNESL
Great Bradfords Sunday
Recent Form
LAST: - 29/05/22 10:30
Dunmow United Sunday
Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First
Recent Form
LAST: - 29/05/22 10:30
Great Bradfords Sunday
Valley Green Sunday
Recent Form
LAST: - 26/05/22 18:45
Great Bradfords Sunday
Notley Sunday Reserves
Recent Form
LAST: - 22/05/22 10:30
Dunmow United Sunday
Stisted (S) Reserves
Recent Form
LAST: - 22/05/22 10:30
Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves
Witham White Horse (S) First
Recent Form
LAST: - 29/05/22 10:30
Dunmow United Sunday
Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First
Recent Form
LAST: - 29/05/22 10:30
Great Bradfords Sunday
Valley Green Sunday
LAST: Cup: - 27/03/22 10:30
Witham Phoenix (S) First
Kavern (S) First
Recent Form
LAST: - 22/05/22 10:30
Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves
Witham White Horse (S) First