Division Three

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Notley Sunday Reserves 18 13 2 3 29 41
2 Dunmow United Sunday 18 13 1 4 33 40
3 Great Bradfords Sunday 18 12 3 3 14 39
4 Stisted (S) Reserves 18 9 4 5 17 31
5 Braintree Athletic (S) First 18 9 3 6 10 30
6 Witham White Horse (S) First 18 8 4 6 6 28
7 Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First 18 6 2 10 -4 20
8 Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves 18 6 1 11 -6 19
9 Broomfield Sunday BNESL 18 2 1 15 -48 7
10 Valley Green Sunday 18 1 1 16 -51 4
11 Witham Phoenix (S) First 0 0 0 0 0 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures to display

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WLLWLW

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Braintree Town FC

Braintree Athletic (S) First

0 - 3

Great Bradfords Sunday

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Braintree Town FC

Braintree Athletic (S) First

0 - 1

Dunmow United Sunday

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Braintree Town FC

Braintree Athletic (S) First

1 - 0

Witham White Horse (S) First

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Four Releet Sports Ground

Notley Sunday Reserves

1 - 0

Braintree Athletic (S) First

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: Valley Green Sunday

Valley Green Sunday

2 - 7

Braintree Athletic (S) First

Recent Form

LLLLDL

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Broomfield FC

Broomfield Sunday BNESL

1 - 5

Braintree Athletic (S) First

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First

4 - 2

Broomfield Sunday BNESL

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Broomfield FC

Broomfield Sunday BNESL

2 - 4

Notley Sunday Reserves

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Broomfield FC

Broomfield Sunday BNESL

3 - 3

Valley Green Sunday

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Broomfield FC

Broomfield Sunday BNESL

1 - 2

Great Bradfords Sunday

Recent Form

LWLWWW

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Braintree Town FC

Braintree Athletic (S) First

0 - 1

Dunmow United Sunday

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Dunmow United

Dunmow United Sunday

1 - 2

Great Bradfords Sunday

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Witham Leisure Centre

Witham White Horse (S) First

2 - 3

Dunmow United Sunday

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: Dunmow United

Dunmow United Sunday

H - W

Stisted (S) Reserves

Sun 29 May 22

Venue: Dunmow United

Dunmow United Sunday

7 - 3

Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First

Recent Form

DWWWWW

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Dunmow United

Dunmow United Sunday

1 - 2

Great Bradfords Sunday

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Panfield Bell

Great Bradfords Sunday

4 - 1

Stisted (S) Reserves

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Broomfield FC

Broomfield Sunday BNESL

1 - 2

Great Bradfords Sunday

Thu 26 May 22

Venue: Panfield Bell

Great Bradfords Sunday

4 - 2

Notley Sunday Reserves

Sun 29 May 22

Venue: Panfield Bell

Great Bradfords Sunday

6 - 1

Valley Green Sunday

Recent Form

WWLWWL

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Broomfield FC

Broomfield Sunday BNESL

2 - 4

Notley Sunday Reserves

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Four Releet Sports Ground

Notley Sunday Reserves

0 - 3

Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Valley Green Sunday

Valley Green Sunday

A - W

Notley Sunday Reserves

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Four Releet Sports Ground

Notley Sunday Reserves

1 - 0

Braintree Athletic (S) First

Thu 26 May 22

Venue: Panfield Bell

Great Bradfords Sunday

4 - 2

Notley Sunday Reserves

Recent Form

LLWLDL

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Four Releet Sports Ground

Notley Sunday Reserves

3 - 0

Stisted (S) Reserves

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves

A - W

Stisted (S) Reserves

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Panfield Bell

Great Bradfords Sunday

4 - 1

Stisted (S) Reserves

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First

2 - 2

Stisted (S) Reserves

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: Dunmow United

Dunmow United Sunday

H - W

Stisted (S) Reserves

Recent Form

WWLLWL

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Witham Leisure Centre

Witham White Horse (S) First

0 - 1

Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves

A - W

Stisted (S) Reserves

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves

2 - 3

Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Four Releet Sports Ground

Notley Sunday Reserves

0 - 3

Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves

3 - 6

Witham White Horse (S) First

Recent Form

DWWWDL

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First

3 - 0

Valley Green Sunday

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First

4 - 2

Broomfield Sunday BNESL

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves

2 - 3

Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First

2 - 2

Stisted (S) Reserves

Sun 29 May 22

Venue: Dunmow United

Dunmow United Sunday

7 - 3

Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First

Recent Form

LLDLLL

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tolleshunt Knights Eagles (S) First

3 - 0

Valley Green Sunday

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Broomfield FC

Broomfield Sunday BNESL

3 - 3

Valley Green Sunday

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Valley Green Sunday

Valley Green Sunday

A - W

Notley Sunday Reserves

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: Valley Green Sunday

Valley Green Sunday

2 - 7

Braintree Athletic (S) First

Sun 29 May 22

Venue: Panfield Bell

Great Bradfords Sunday

6 - 1

Valley Green Sunday

Recent Form

LLDLLW

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Witham Leisure Centre

Witham White Horse (S) First

0 - 1

Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Witham Leisure Centre

Witham White Horse (S) First

3 - 3

Great Bradfords Sunday

Sun 17 Apr 22

Venue: Braintree Town FC

Braintree Athletic (S) First

1 - 0

Witham White Horse (S) First

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Witham Leisure Centre

Witham White Horse (S) First

2 - 3

Dunmow United Sunday

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: Tiptree Sports Centre / Leisure World 3

Tiptree Jobserve Sunday Reserves

3 - 6

Witham White Horse (S) First