Division 1

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Abbey First 4 4 0 0 16 12
2 West Howe Sunday 5 4 0 1 5 12
3 East Christchurch SSC First 5 2 1 2 -1 7
4 Wiseguys First 2 2 0 0 3 6
5 Bournemouth Manor First 7 1 3 3 -5 6
6 Alderney Manor First 7 1 1 5 -5 4
7 Shoulder of Mutton United First 4 0 1 3 -13 1

Latest

Recent Form

WWWW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: COBHAM SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Abbey First

5 - 1

East Christchurch SSC First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

2 - 7

Abbey First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: COBHAM SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Abbey First

6 - 0

Shoulder of Mutton United First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS #1

Bournemouth Manor First

1 - 2

Abbey First

Recent Form

LWLLLD

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shoulder of Mutton United First

0 - 4

Alderney Manor First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS #1

Bournemouth Manor First

2 - 1

Alderney Manor First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

1 - 2

West Howe Sunday

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

1 - 2

East Christchurch SSC First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

3 - 3

Bournemouth Manor First

Recent Form

LLWDDD

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS #1

Bournemouth Manor First

2 - 5

West Howe Sunday

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS #1

Bournemouth Manor First

2 - 1

Alderney Manor First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: EAST CHRISTCHURCH SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

East Christchurch SSC First

3 - 3

Bournemouth Manor First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

3 - 3

Bournemouth Manor First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS #1

Bournemouth Manor First

1 - 1

Shoulder of Mutton United First

Recent Form

LLDWW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: COBHAM SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Abbey First

5 - 1

East Christchurch SSC First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #1

West Howe Sunday

3 - 2

East Christchurch SSC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: EAST CHRISTCHURCH SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

East Christchurch SSC First

3 - 3

Bournemouth Manor First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

1 - 2

East Christchurch SSC First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: EAST CHRISTCHURCH SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

East Christchurch SSC First

5 - 2

Shoulder of Mutton United First

Recent Form

LLLD

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: COBHAM SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Abbey First

6 - 0

Shoulder of Mutton United First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shoulder of Mutton United First

0 - 4

Alderney Manor First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: EAST CHRISTCHURCH SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

East Christchurch SSC First

5 - 2

Shoulder of Mutton United First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS #1

Bournemouth Manor First

1 - 1

Shoulder of Mutton United First

Recent Form

WWLWW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #1

West Howe Sunday

3 - 2

Alderney Manor First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #1

West Howe Sunday

3 - 2

East Christchurch SSC First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: CHAPEL GATE #1

Wiseguys First

2 - 1

West Howe Sunday

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS #1

Bournemouth Manor First

2 - 5

West Howe Sunday

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

1 - 2

West Howe Sunday

LAST: Cup: - 14/11/21 11:05

West Howe Sunday

3

Abbey First

10

NEXT: Cup: - 28/11/21 10:30

Cameron first

West Howe Sunday

VS

Recent Form

WW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: CHAPEL GATE #1

Wiseguys First

3 - 1

Bournemouth Manor First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: CHAPEL GATE #1

Wiseguys First

2 - 1

West Howe Sunday

LAST: Cup: - 21/11/21 10:30

Alderney Manor First

2

Wiseguys First

3

NEXT: Cup: - 28/11/21 10:30

Longfleet First

Wiseguys First

VS