Division One

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Fleet F.C. First 10 5 3 2 11 18
2 Basildon Wanderers F.C. First 9 4 5 0 10 16 *
3 Stock United F.C. Saturday 9 4 3 2 4 15
4 Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A 9 3 4 2 3 13
5 Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A 10 3 2 5 -6 11
6 Blackmore F.C. First 4 2 2 0 4 8
7 Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves 7 1 2 4 -6 7 *
8 Brentwood Athletic F.C. First 8 1 1 6 -12 4
9 Laindon Republic F.C. First 4 1 0 3 -8 3
* adjustment made

Latest

Recent Form

DWDWWD

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

7 - 3

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

2 - 2

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Brentwood Athletic F.C. First

0 - 4

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Old Chelmsfordians Sports & Social Club

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A

0 - 1

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

1 - 1

Fleet F.C. First

Recent Form

WLLDLD

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: WICKHAM BISHOPS PLAYING FIELD #2

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

0 - 2

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: The Apps Field

Stock United F.C. Saturday

4 - 1

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

Sat 04 Dec 21

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

2 - 2

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: WICKHAM BISHOPS PLAYING FIELD #2

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

1 - 2

Stock United F.C. Saturday

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A

1 - 1

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

WWDD

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BLACKMORE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Blackmore F.C. First

4 - 1

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A

0 - 1

Blackmore F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

1 - 1

Blackmore F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: BLACKMORE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Blackmore F.C. First

0 - 0

Fleet F.C. First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Brentwood Athletic F.C. First

3 - 4

Laindon Republic F.C. First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Chelmsfordians Sports & Social Club

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A

2 - 1

Brentwood Athletic F.C. First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Brentwood Athletic F.C. First

0 - 4

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Fleet F.C. First

3 - 1

Brentwood Athletic F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Brentwood Athletic F.C. First

2 - 5

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A

Recent Form

WDLWDD

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Fleet F.C. First

2 - 2

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: The Apps Field

Stock United F.C. Saturday

2 - 1

Fleet F.C. First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Fleet F.C. First

3 - 1

Brentwood Athletic F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: BLACKMORE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Blackmore F.C. First

0 - 0

Fleet F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

1 - 1

Fleet F.C. First

Recent Form

LLLW

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

2 - 1

Laindon Republic F.C. First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Old Chelmsfordians Sports & Social Club

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A

3 - 1

Laindon Republic F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Laindon Republic F.C. First

0 - 6

Fleet F.C. First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Brentwood Athletic F.C. First

3 - 4

Laindon Republic F.C. First

Recent Form

WWLWLL

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: WICKHAM BISHOPS PLAYING FIELD #2

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

0 - 2

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

7 - 3

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Old Chelmsfordians Sports & Social Club

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A

2 - 1

Brentwood Athletic F.C. First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Old Chelmsfordians Sports & Social Club

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A

0 - 1

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: The Apps Field

Stock United F.C. Saturday

3 - 1

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A

Recent Form

LDDDWD

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A

2 - 2

Basildon Wanderers F.C. First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A

1 - 1

Stock United F.C. Saturday

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Fleet F.C. First

2 - 2

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Brentwood Athletic F.C. First

2 - 5

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A

1 - 1

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

DDWWWW

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: RAYLEIGH TOWN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Rayleigh Town F.C. Saturday A

1 - 1

Stock United F.C. Saturday

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: The Apps Field

Stock United F.C. Saturday

4 - 1

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: The Apps Field

Stock United F.C. Saturday

2 - 1

Fleet F.C. First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: WICKHAM BISHOPS PLAYING FIELD #2

Beacon Hill Rovers F.C. Reserves

1 - 2

Stock United F.C. Saturday

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: The Apps Field

Stock United F.C. Saturday

3 - 1

Old Chelmsfordians F.C. A