Division Five

Latest

See All Fixtures

L 30/10/21 Chaddertonians A VS Lymm AFC Third
L 30/10/21 Horwich R.M.I. A VS Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team
L 30/10/21 Jogabola Futsal Reserves VS Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R
L 30/10/21 Radcliffe Boys Reserves VS Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 30/10/21 Radcliffe Town AFC A Team VS Old Mancunians B Team
L 06/11/21 Bury G.S.O.B. A Team VS Horwich R.M.I. A
L 06/11/21 Chaddertonians A VS Radcliffe Town AFC A Team
L 06/11/21 Lymm AFC Third VS Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 06/11/21 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves VS Radcliffe Boys Reserves
L 13/11/21 Horwich R.M.I. A VS Old Mancunians B Team
L 13/11/21 Jogabola Futsal Reserves VS Rochdale St. Clements B Team
L 13/11/21 Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R VS Chaddertonians A
L 13/11/21 Radcliffe Boys Reserves VS Lymm AFC Third
L 13/11/21 Radcliffe Town AFC A Team VS Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team
L 13/11/21 Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves VS Bury G.S.O.B. A Team
L 20/11/21 Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team VS Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R
L 20/11/21 Chaddertonians A VS Jogabola Futsal Reserves
L 20/11/21 Radcliffe Boys Reserves VS Horwich R.M.I. A
L 20/11/21 Rochdale St. Clements B Team VS Old Mancunians B Team
L 27/11/21 Bury G.S.O.B. A Team VS Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team
L 27/11/21 Horwich R.M.I. A VS Radcliffe Town AFC A Team
L 27/11/21 Jogabola Futsal Reserves VS Radcliffe Boys Reserves
L 27/11/21 Old Mancunians B Team VS Lymm AFC Third
L 27/11/21 Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R VS Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Recent Form

WWLWWW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

2 - 0

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

4 - 0

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

3 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

1 - 6

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

3 - 2

Old Mancunians B Team

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

2 - 0

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

1 - 8

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

3 - 5

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

0 - 2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

0 - 7

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Recent Form

WLLW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

0 - 3

Chaddertonians A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

3 - 0

Chaddertonians A

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

1 - 5

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

0 - 7

Chaddertonians A

Recent Form

WWLLW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

7 - 0

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

4 - 5

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

4 - 5

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

4 - 2

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

3 - 0

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Recent Form

LWWDLW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

4 - 5

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

6 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

4 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

5 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

3 - 5

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Recent Form

WWWLW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

2 - 0

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

4 - 0

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

0 - 4

Lymm AFC Third

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

7 - 4

Lymm AFC Third

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

6 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Recent Form

LLWWWL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

H - W

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Hopwood Hall College

Chaddertonians A

1 - 5

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

5 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

3 - 2

Old Mancunians B Team

Recent Form

WWWWL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

5 - 3

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

H - W

Old Mancunians B Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

4 - 2

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

3 - 5

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

3 - 4

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Recent Form

WWWLLW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

4 - 0

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

1 - 3

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Horwich R.M.I. A

Horwich R.M.I. A

3 - 0

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

0 - 2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

3 - 4

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Recent Form

LLWLWL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

4 - 5

Horwich R.M.I. A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

1 - 8

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

1 - 3

Radcliffe Boys Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

7 - 4

Lymm AFC Third

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: King George V Playing Fields #2

Radcliffe Town AFC A Team

3 - 5

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Recent Form

LLLDLL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

Old Rivingtonians Sports Club Open Age R

5 - 3

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

3 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

4 - 4

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: SANDY LANE RECREATION GROUND

Lymm AFC Third

6 - 1

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Burton Park #2

Rochdale St. Clements B Team

0 - 7

Chaddertonians A

Recent Form

WLLLLW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

0 - 4

Lymm AFC Third

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Jogabola Futsal Reserves

Jogabola Futsal Reserves

6 - 2

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Manchester University - Wythenshawe

Old Mancunians B Team

3 - 1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Firgrove Playing Fields #1

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves

1 - 6

Blackburn Eagles JFC Sat LAL 2nd Team

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Buckley Wells #2

Bury G.S.O.B. A Team

0 - 7

Saddleworth 3Ds FC Reserves