Beane

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Allenburys Sports First 7 6 0 1 24 18
2 Waltham Abbey A 7 6 0 1 18 18
3 Greenbury United First 7 4 1 2 20 13
4 Bengeo Trinity First 6 4 0 2 -2 12
5 Inter Hoddesdon First 5 3 0 2 2 9
6 Thundridge United First 5 3 0 2 -5 9
7 Bullys Crusaders Saturday 6 2 0 4 -8 6
8 Ware Trinity First 6 1 1 4 -9 4
9 Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First 5 1 1 3 -14 4
10 Rosedale Rovers First 7 1 0 6 -6 3
11 Nazeing First 5 0 1 4 -20 1
12 Stotfold Junior Town Reserves (Sat) 0 0 0 0 0 0

Latest

Recent Form

WWWWLW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Thundridge United (HDL) First

Thundridge United First

0 - 8

Allenburys Sports First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Ware Trinity First

Ware Trinity First

0 - 3

Allenburys Sports First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ALLENBURYS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Allenburys Sports First

2 - 1

Greenbury United First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: ALLENBURYS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Allenburys Sports First

0 - 2

Waltham Abbey A

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Rosedale Rovers First

Rosedale Rovers First

2 - 4

Allenburys Sports First

Recent Form

LWWLWW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Greenbury United First

Greenbury United First

2 - 3

Bengeo Trinity First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Bengeo Trinity First

Bengeo Trinity First

4 - 3

Rosedale Rovers First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Waltham Abbey B

Waltham Abbey A

4 - 1

Bengeo Trinity First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

A - W

Bengeo Trinity First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Thundridge United (HDL) First

Thundridge United First

1 - 3

Bengeo Trinity First

Recent Form

LWWLLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Ware Trinity First

Ware Trinity First

0 - 4

Bullys Crusaders Saturday

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Nazeing First

Nazeing First

1 - 3

Bullys Crusaders Saturday

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Bullys Crusaders (Saturday)

Bullys Crusaders Saturday

1 - 3

Inter Hoddesdon First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Bullys Crusaders (Saturday)

Bullys Crusaders Saturday

3 - 6

Thundridge United First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Bullys Crusaders (Saturday)

Bullys Crusaders Saturday

0 - 8

Greenbury United First

Recent Form

LDLWL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Rosedale Rovers First

Rosedale Rovers First

6 - 1

Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Nazeing First

Nazeing First

3 - 3

Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

A - W

Bengeo Trinity First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Ware Trinity First

Ware Trinity First

1 - 2

Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

0 - 10

Greenbury United First

Recent Form

LWWLWW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Greenbury United First

Greenbury United First

3 - 1

Inter Hoddesdon First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Greenbury United First

Greenbury United First

5 - 3

Rosedale Rovers First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ALLENBURYS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Allenburys Sports First

2 - 1

Greenbury United First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Bullys Crusaders (Saturday)

Bullys Crusaders Saturday

0 - 8

Greenbury United First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

0 - 10

Greenbury United First

Recent Form

WLWWL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Rosedale Rovers First

Rosedale Rovers First

2 - 3

Inter Hoddesdon First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Greenbury United First

Greenbury United First

3 - 1

Inter Hoddesdon First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Bullys Crusaders (Saturday)

Bullys Crusaders Saturday

1 - 3

Inter Hoddesdon First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Ware Trinity First

Ware Trinity First

1 - 2

Inter Hoddesdon First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Inter Hoddesdon (HDL) First

Inter Hoddesdon First

A - W

Waltham Abbey A

Recent Form

LLDLL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Nazeing First

Nazeing First

1 - 10

Allenburys Sports First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Nazeing First

Nazeing First

1 - 3

Bullys Crusaders Saturday

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Nazeing First

Nazeing First

3 - 3

Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Waltham Abbey B

Waltham Abbey A

10 - 1

Nazeing First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Thundridge United (HDL) First

Thundridge United First

H - W

Nazeing First

Recent Form

WLLLLL

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Waltham Abbey B

Waltham Abbey A

6 - 1

Rosedale Rovers First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Greenbury United First

Greenbury United First

5 - 3

Rosedale Rovers First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Bengeo Trinity First

Bengeo Trinity First

4 - 3

Rosedale Rovers First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Rosedale Rovers First

Rosedale Rovers First

2 - 4

Allenburys Sports First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Ware Trinity First

Ware Trinity First

H - W

Rosedale Rovers First

Recent Form

WLWWL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Thundridge United (HDL) First

Thundridge United First

2 - 0

Waltham Abbey A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Thundridge United (HDL) First

Thundridge United First

0 - 8

Allenburys Sports First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Bullys Crusaders (Saturday)

Bullys Crusaders Saturday

3 - 6

Thundridge United First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Thundridge United (HDL) First

Thundridge United First

H - W

Nazeing First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Thundridge United (HDL) First

Thundridge United First

1 - 3

Bengeo Trinity First

Recent Form

LWWWWW

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Waltham Abbey B

Waltham Abbey A

6 - 1

Rosedale Rovers First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Waltham Abbey B

Waltham Abbey A

10 - 1

Nazeing First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Waltham Abbey B

Waltham Abbey A

4 - 1

Bengeo Trinity First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: ALLENBURYS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Allenburys Sports First

0 - 2

Waltham Abbey A

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Inter Hoddesdon (HDL) First

Inter Hoddesdon First

A - W

Waltham Abbey A

Recent Form

DLLLLW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Ware Trinity First

Ware Trinity First

0 - 4

Bullys Crusaders Saturday

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Ware Trinity First

Ware Trinity First

0 - 3

Allenburys Sports First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Ware Trinity First

Ware Trinity First

1 - 2

Inter Hoddesdon First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Ware Trinity First

Ware Trinity First

1 - 2

Elizabeth Allen Old Boys First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Ware Trinity First

Ware Trinity First

H - W

Rosedale Rovers First

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
James Bruton 25/04/22 Beane Nazeing First PLAYER AND CLUB SUSPENDED SINE DIE
Teddy Cheshire 10/01/22 Beane Rosedale Rovers First suspended SINE DIE
Louie Holmes 11/12/21 3 Beane Rosedale Rovers First S6 - Using offensive, insulting or abusive language and/or gestures
Louie Holmes 17/01/22 2 Beane Rosedale Rovers First E3d Improper Conduct (not including threatening and/or abusive language/behavio
Louie Jenkins 27/12/21 Beane Rosedale Rovers First PLAYER AND CLUB SUSPENDED SINE DIE
Lew Mcauley 18/12/21 2 Beane Rosedale Rovers First S6 - Using offensive, insulting or abusive language and/or gestures
Lew Mcauley 10/01/22 Beane Rosedale Rovers First PLAYER AND CLUB SUSPENDED SINE DIE
Daniel Morris 18/12/21 2 Beane Rosedale Rovers First S7 Receives a second yellow card in the same match
Dan White 25/04/22 Beane Nazeing First PLAYER AND CLUB SUSPENDED SINE DIE
Dan White 25/04/22 Beane Nazeing First PLAYER AND CLUB SUSPENDED SINE DIE