Intermediate Division 4

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Old Lyonians Res 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
2 East Barnet Old Grammarians Res 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
3 Winchmore Hill 4th 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
4 Chattan 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 Ibis Eagles Res 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Actonians Association 4th 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
7 Polytechnic 5th 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
8 West Wickham 4th 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
9 Norsemen Res 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

ID4 01/10/22 Actonians Association 4th VS East Barnet Old Grammarians Res
ID4 01/10/22 Chattan VS Old Lyonians Res
ID4 01/10/22 Norsemen Res VS Ibis Eagles Res
ID4 01/10/22 West Wickham 4th VS Winchmore Hill 4th
SALC 08/10/22 Actonians Association 4th VS West Wickham 5th
ID4 08/10/22 East Barnet Old Grammarians Res VS Chattan
ID4 08/10/22 Ibis Eagles Res VS Old Lyonians Res
ID4 08/10/22 Norsemen Res VS Winchmore Hill 4th
ID4 08/10/22 Polytechnic 5th VS West Wickham 4th
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Minor Cup

15/10/22 Alleyn Old Boys Third VS East Barnet Old Grammarians Reserves
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

15/10/22 Enfield Old Grammarians Third VS Ibis Eagles Reserves
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

15/10/22 Old Lyonians Reserves VS Old Paulines Reserves
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

15/10/22 Polytechnic Fifth VS Old Salvatorians Third
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

22/10/22 Actonians Association Fourth VS Fulham Compton Old Boys Third
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Minor Cup

22/10/22 Castle Vale Town Adults Castle Vale Spit VS Winchmore Hill Fourth
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

22/10/22 Old Brentwoods Second VS Chattan FC First
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

22/10/22 Polytechnic Third VS Norsemen Reserves
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Minor Cup

22/10/22 Wandsworth Borough Fifth VS West Wickham Fourth
OBC 29/10/22 Old Parmiterians 3rd VS East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

Recent Form

L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 4th

4 - 3

Actonians Association 4th

Recent Form

W

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: WEST WICKHAM CRICKET & FOOTBALL CLUB

West Wickham 4th

1 - 2

Chattan

LAST: SALC - 24/09/22 13:30

Old Wilsonians Res

Old Wilsonians Res

3
Chattan

Chattan

0

NEXT: ID4 - 01/10/22 14:00

Chattan

Chattan

Old Lyonians Res

Old Lyonians Res

VS

Recent Form

W

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

3 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

Recent Form

L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians Res

5 - 2

Norsemen Res

LAST: SALC - 24/09/22 14:00

Norsemen Res

Norsemen Res

H
Old Finchleians 4th

Old Finchleians 4th

W

NEXT: ID4 - 01/10/22 14:00

Norsemen Res

Norsemen Res

Ibis Eagles Res

Ibis Eagles Res

VS

Recent Form

W

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: THE LYONIAN PAVILION

Old Lyonians Res

5 - 2

Norsemen Res

LAST: SALC - 24/09/22 14:00

Old Millhillians

Old Millhillians

0
Old Lyonians Res

Old Lyonians Res

6

NEXT: ID4 - 01/10/22 14:00

Chattan

Chattan

Old Lyonians Res

Old Lyonians Res

VS

Recent Form

L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 5th

3 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians Res

Recent Form

L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: WEST WICKHAM CRICKET & FOOTBALL CLUB

West Wickham 4th

1 - 2

Chattan

LAST: SALC - 24/09/22 14:00

Winchmore Hill 5th

Winchmore Hill 5th

1
West Wickham 4th

West Wickham 4th

5

NEXT: ID4 - 01/10/22 14:00

West Wickham 4th

West Wickham 4th

Winchmore Hill 4th

Winchmore Hill 4th

VS

Recent Form

W

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: WINCHMORE HILL SPORTS CLUB

Winchmore Hill 4th

4 - 3

Actonians Association 4th