Under 9 Damson

Latest

See All Results

O 25/05/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers X - X Thorley Manor U9 Orange
O 25/05/24 Bassingbourn Youth U9 Bassingbourn Youth X - X FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites
O 25/05/24 Hitchin Town Youth U9 Corinthians X - X Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
O 25/05/24 Hitchin Town Youth U9 Zebras X - X Broadhall Youth U9
Lge 25/05/24 Shefford Saints U9 Blues X - X Just Play Academy U9
O 18/05/24 Baldock Town Youth U9 Crusaders X - X Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights
O 18/05/24 Biggleswade United U9 Reds X - X Arlesey Town Youth U9
O 18/05/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals X - X Buntingford Cougars U9 Rangers
O 18/05/24 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites X - X Buntingford Cougars U9 Stripes
O 18/05/24 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K X - X BSC FC Youth U9 Athletic
O 18/05/24 Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's X - X Hitchin Town Youth U9 Zebras
O 18/05/24 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U9 Red X - X Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U9 Oranges
O 18/05/24 Stotfold Junior U9 Golds X - X Royston Town Youth U9 Colts
O 11/05/24 Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights X - X Baldock Town Youth U9 Crusaders
O 11/05/24 Bassingbourn Youth U9 Bassingbourn Youth X - X Hatfield Youth U9
Lge 11/05/24 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites X - X Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U9 Oranges
O 11/05/24 IMI Football Academy U9 Eagles X - X FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
O 11/05/24 Stotfold Junior U9 Oranges X - X Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
O 11/05/24 Thorley Manor U9 Blacks X - X Shefford Saints U9 Blues
O 04/05/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Stripes X - X BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
Lge 04/05/24 Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights X - X Arlesey Town Youth U9
O 04/05/24 Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Dynamo X - X Baldock Town Youth U9 Templars
Lge 04/05/24 Biggleswade United U9 Reds X - X Just Play Academy U9
O 04/05/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals X - X Biggleswade United U9 Blues
O 04/05/24 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites X - X Thorley Manor U9 Blacks
Lge 04/05/24 Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's X - X Broadhall Youth U9
Lge 04/05/24 Hatfield Youth U9 X - X Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U9 Oranges
O 04/05/24 LGCE Youth U9 Blue X - X Royston Town Youth U9 Colts
O 04/05/24 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers X - X Stotfold Junior U9 Golds
O 04/05/24 Shefford Saints U9 Blues X - X Hitchin Town Youth U9 Zebras

See All Fixtures

Lge 30/09/23 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K VS FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites
Lge 07/10/23 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers VS Shefford Saints U9 Blues
Lge 14/10/23 Shefford Saints U9 Blues VS Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Lge 21/10/23 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals VS Arlesey Town Youth U9
Lge 21/10/23 Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U9 Oranges VS FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
O 04/11/23 Bishop's Stortford Swifts Youth U9 Reds VS Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U9 Oranges
Lge 04/11/23 Broadhall Youth U9 VS Biggleswade United U9 Reds
O 04/11/23 Buntingford Cougars U9 Rangers VS Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
O 04/11/23 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals VS Hitchin Town Youth U9 Zebras
O 04/11/23 FC Comets Hitchin Chiefs U9 VS Shefford Saints U9 Blues
O 04/11/23 Thorley Manor U9 Blacks VS Just Play Academy U9
O 11/11/23 Arlesey Town Youth U9 VS FC Comets Hitchin Chiefs U9
Lge 11/11/23 Biggleswade United U9 Reds VS BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
O 18/11/23 Bishop's Stortford Swifts Youth U9 Reds VS Just Play Academy U9
O 18/11/23 FC Comets Hitchin Chiefs U9 VS Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights
Lge 18/11/23 Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy
O 25/11/23 Broadhall Youth U9 VS FC Comets Hitchin Chiefs U9
O 25/11/23 Buntingford Cougars U9 Whites VS FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
O 02/12/23 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals VS LGCE Youth U9 Blue
Lge 02/12/23 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites VS Biggleswade United U9 Reds
O 02/12/23 Hatfield Youth U9 VS Bassingbourn Youth U9 Bassingbourn Youth
O 02/12/23 Just Play Academy U9 VS Thorley Manor U9 Blacks
Lge 02/12/23 Royston Town Youth U9 Colts VS Arlesey Town Youth U9
O 09/12/23 BSC FC Youth U9 Rangers VS Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
O 09/12/23 Biggleswade FC U9 VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Dynamo
O 09/12/23 Bishop's Stortford Swifts Youth U9 Reds VS Just Play Academy U9
O 09/12/23 FC Comets Hitchin Chiefs U9 VS Biggleswade United U9 Reds
Lge 16/12/23 Just Play Academy U9 VS Royston Town Youth U9 Colts
Lge 06/01/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers VS FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites
O 06/01/24 Broadhall Youth U9 VS Buntingford Cougars U9 Stripes
O 13/01/24 Shefford Saints U9 Blues VS Bishop's Stortford Swifts Youth U9 Reds
O 20/01/24 Arlesey Town Youth U9 VS Buntingford Cougars U9 Stripes
O 20/01/24 Bassingbourn Youth U9 Bassingbourn Youth VS Just Play Academy U9
Lge 20/01/24 Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's VS FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites
O 20/01/24 IMI Football Academy U9 Eagles VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Dynamo
O 20/01/24 Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U9 Oranges VS FC Comets Hitchin Chiefs U9
O 20/01/24 Thorley Manor U9 Blacks VS Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights
O 27/01/24 Just Play Academy U9 VS Bishop's Stortford Swifts Youth U9 Reds
O 10/02/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Stripes VS Just Play Academy U9
Lge 10/02/24 Hatfield Youth U9 VS FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites
O 10/02/24 Shefford Saints U9 Blues VS Thorley Manor U9 Blacks
O 17/02/24 Bishop's Stortford Swifts Youth U9 Reds VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy
O 17/02/24 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Dynamo
O 24/02/24 Arlesey Town Youth U9 VS Bishop's Stortford Swifts Youth U9 Reds
O 24/02/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers VS FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Bulldogs
Lge 24/02/24 Just Play Academy U9 VS Shefford Saints U9 Blues
O 24/02/24 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers VS BSC FC Youth U9 Rangers
Lge 02/03/24 Broadhall Youth U9 VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy
Lge 02/03/24 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites VS Shefford Saints U9 Blues
O 02/03/24 Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's VS Hitchin Town Youth U9 Zebras
O 02/03/24 Stotfold Junior U9 Whites VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Dynamo
Lge 09/03/24 Arlesey Town Youth U9 VS FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites
O 16/03/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers VS Stotfold Junior U9 Greys
O 16/03/24 FC Comets Hitchin Chiefs U9 VS Arlesey Town Youth U9
Lge 16/03/24 Hatfield Youth U9 VS Shefford Saints U9 Blues
O 16/03/24 Just Play Academy U9 VS Hitchin Town Youth U9 Zebras
O 23/03/24 Broadhall Youth U9 VS FC Comets Hitchin Chiefs U9
O 23/03/24 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Bulldogs VS BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
O 23/03/24 Stotfold Junior U9 Golds VS Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Lge 06/04/24 Biggleswade United U9 Reds VS FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites
Lge 06/04/24 Broadhall Youth U9 VS Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's
O 06/04/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals VS BSC FC Youth U9 Rangers
O 06/04/24 Hitchin Town Youth U9 Eagles VS FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Lge 13/04/24 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites VS Broadhall Youth U9
Lge 13/04/24 Hatfield Youth U9 VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy
O 20/04/24 Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Dynamo VS FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Lge 20/04/24 Shefford Saints U9 Blues VS Arlesey Town Youth U9
Lge 27/04/24 Arlesey Town Youth U9 VS Broadhall Youth U9
O 27/04/24 Shefford Saints U9 Greens VS Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
O 04/05/24 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K VS Hitchin Town Youth U8 Dragons
O 11/05/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Athletic VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Dynamo
Lge 11/05/24 Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy VS Just Play Academy U9
O 11/05/24 Broadhall Youth U9 VS Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U9 Red
O 11/05/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Stripes VS FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites
O 11/05/24 Hitchin Town Youth U9 Zebras VS Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's
O 11/05/24 Manuden Junior U9 VS Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
O 18/05/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rangers VS Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
O 18/05/24 Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy VS Bassingbourn Youth U9 Bassingbourn Youth
Lge 18/05/24 Just Play Academy U9 VS Broadhall Youth U9
O 18/05/24 Shefford Saints U9 Blues VS Thorley Manor U9 Blacks
O 25/05/24 Arlesey Town Youth U9 VS Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U9 Red
O 25/05/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rangers VS Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
O 25/05/24 Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights VS Biggleswade United U9 Reds
O 25/05/24 Baldock Town Youth U9 Templars VS FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
O 25/05/24 Biggleswade Town Youth U9 Waders VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Dynamo
O 25/05/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Stripes VS Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy
O 25/05/24 Royston Town Youth U9 Colts VS Manuden Junior U9
Lge 25/05/24 Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U9 Oranges VS Hatfield Youth U9
O 25/05/24 Thorley Manor U9 Blacks VS Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's

See All Fixtures

Lge 04/11/23 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K Shefford Saints U9 Blues
Postponed
Lge 11/11/23 Arlesey Town Youth U9 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Postponed
Lge 11/11/23 Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Postponed
Lge 11/11/23 Royston Town Youth U9 Colts Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
Postponed
Lge 18/11/23 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals Biggleswade United U9 Reds
Postponed
Lge 18/11/23 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights
Postponed
Lge 18/11/23 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers Shefford Saints U9 Blues
Postponed
Lge 25/11/23 Arlesey Town Youth U9 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
Postponed
Lge 25/11/23 Broadhall Youth U9 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Postponed
Lge 25/11/23 Broadhall Youth U9 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Postponed
Lge 02/12/23 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
Postponed
Lge 02/12/23 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy
Postponed
Lge 02/12/23 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights
Postponed
Lge 09/12/23 Biggleswade United U9 Reds FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Postponed
Lge 16/12/23 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K Broadhall Youth U9
Postponed
Lge 16/12/23 Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Postponed
Lge 16/12/23 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy
Postponed
Lge 06/01/24 Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
Postponed
Lge 06/01/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's
Postponed
O 06/01/24 LGCE Youth U9 Reds Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Postponed
Lge 13/01/24 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Postponed
Lge 13/01/24 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
Postponed
Lge 13/01/24 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers Biggleswade United U9 Reds
Postponed
Lge 20/01/24 Broadhall Youth U9 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
Postponed
Lge 20/01/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Postponed
Lge 27/01/24 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's
Postponed
Lge 27/01/24 Hatfield Youth U9 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Postponed
Lge 27/01/24 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
Postponed
Lge 03/02/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers Royston Town Youth U9 Colts
Postponed
Lge 03/02/24 Biggleswade United U9 Reds Arlesey Town Youth U9
Postponed
Lge 03/02/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
Postponed
Lge 03/02/24 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Postponed
Lge 10/02/24 Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights Biggleswade United U9 Reds
Postponed
Lge 10/02/24 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's
Postponed
Lge 10/02/24 Royston Town Youth U9 Colts Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Postponed
Lge 10/02/24 Shefford Saints U9 Blues BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
Postponed
Lge 17/02/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers Arlesey Town Youth U9
Postponed
Lge 17/02/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals Shefford Saints U9 Blues
Postponed
Lge 17/02/24 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
Postponed
Lge 17/02/24 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K Hatfield Youth U9
Postponed
Lge 24/02/24 Arlesey Town Youth U9 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Postponed
Lge 24/02/24 Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
Postponed
Lge 24/02/24 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Postponed
Lge 24/02/24 Royston Town Youth U9 Colts FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Red kites
Postponed
Lge 02/03/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights
Postponed
Lge 02/03/24 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K Royston Town Youth U9 Colts
Postponed
Lge 02/03/24 Hatfield Youth U9 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
Postponed
Lge 09/03/24 Royston Town Youth U9 Colts Hatfield Youth U9
Postponed
Lge 09/03/24 Shefford Saints U9 Blues FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Postponed
Lge 16/03/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers Biggleswade United U9 Reds
Postponed
Lge 16/03/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy
Postponed
Lge 16/03/24 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K Arlesey Town Youth U9
Postponed
Lge 16/03/24 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers Royston Town Youth U9 Colts
Postponed
Lge 23/03/24 Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Postponed
Lge 23/03/24 Biggleswade United U9 Reds Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Postponed
Lge 23/03/24 Broadhall Youth U9 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
Postponed
Lge 23/03/24 Shefford Saints U9 Blues Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
Postponed
Lge 30/03/24 Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals Broadhall Youth U9
Postponed
Lge 30/03/24 Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers Arlesey Town Youth U9
Postponed
Lge 30/03/24 Royston Town Youth U9 Colts Shefford Saints U9 Blues
Postponed
Lge 06/04/24 Arlesey Town Youth U9 Royston Town Youth U9 Colts
Postponed
Lge 06/04/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers Buntingford Cougars U9 Royals
Postponed
Lge 06/04/24 Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights Melbourn Dynamos U9 Tigers
Postponed
Lge 06/04/24 Bedwell Rangers Youth U9 Galaxy FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K
Postponed
Lge 13/04/24 FC Comets Hitchin U9 FC Comets Hitchin K Biggleswade United U9 Reds
Postponed
Lge 13/04/24 Fairlands Youth Fairlands U9's BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
Postponed
Lge 13/04/24 Royston Town Youth U9 Colts Baldock Town Youth U9 Knights
Postponed
O 11/05/24 BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Bulldogs
Postponed
O 18/05/24 FC Biggleswade Youth U9 Bulldogs BSC FC Youth U9 Rovers
Postponed