Combination 1

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Oakfield Reserves 9 7 1 1 27 22
2 Northwood St Johns Reserves 8 6 1 1 23 19
3 Whitecroft & Barton Sports Reserves 7 6 0 1 22 18
4 Bembridge Reserves 9 5 1 3 -3 16
5 West Wight Reserves 7 5 0 2 8 15
6 Binstead & Cob Reserves 10 4 1 5 9 13
7 Shanklin Reserves 7 3 0 4 2 9
8 Sandown and Lake Reserves 7 2 0 5 -11 6
9 Brading Town Reserves 6 1 2 3 -2 5
10 Osborne Coburg Reserves 9 1 0 8 -44 3
11 Ryde Saints Reserves 7 0 0 7 -31 0

Latest

Recent Form

LLWWWL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Steyne Park

Bembridge Reserves

0 - 4

Whitecroft & Barton Sports Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Steyne Park

Bembridge Reserves

2 - 1

Shanklin Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Steyne Park

Bembridge Reserves

4 - 3

Ryde Saints Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Peter Henry Ground

Brading Town Reserves

A - W

Bembridge Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Northwood St Johns Reserves

Northwood St Johns Reserves

8 - 1

Bembridge Reserves

Recent Form

LWWLWW

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Binstead Rec

Binstead & Cob Reserves

6 - 1

Sandown and Lake Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Binstead Rec

Binstead & Cob Reserves

13 - 1

Osborne Coburg Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Shanklin Reserves

Shanklin Reserves

4 - 1

Binstead & Cob Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Camp Road

West Wight Reserves

3 - 5

Binstead & Cob Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Sandown Sports Centre #1

Sandown and Lake Reserves

1 - 3

Binstead & Cob Reserves

Recent Form

WDDLLL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Steyne Park

Bembridge Reserves

4 - 4

Brading Town Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Peter Henry Ground

Brading Town Reserves

2 - 2

Oakfield Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Peter Henry Ground

Brading Town Reserves

1 - 2

Northwood St Johns Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Osborne Coburg Reserves

Osborne Coburg Reserves

3 - 2

Brading Town Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Peter Henry Ground

Brading Town Reserves

A - W

Bembridge Reserves

Recent Form

WDWWWW

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Northwood St Johns Reserves

Northwood St Johns Reserves

3 - 3

Binstead & Cob Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Peter Henry Ground

Brading Town Reserves

1 - 2

Northwood St Johns Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Northwood St Johns Reserves

Northwood St Johns Reserves

5 - 2

Sandown and Lake Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Northwood St Johns Reserves

Northwood St Johns Reserves

12 - 1

Osborne Coburg Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Northwood St Johns Reserves

Northwood St Johns Reserves

8 - 1

Bembridge Reserves

Recent Form

WWWWWL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Slade Road

Oakfield Reserves

4 - 1

Shanklin Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Osborne Coburg Reserves

Osborne Coburg Reserves

0 - 14

Oakfield Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Ryde Saints Reserves

Ryde Saints Reserves

1 - 5

Oakfield Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Sandown Sports Centre #1

Sandown and Lake Reserves

1 - 2

Oakfield Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Camp Road

West Wight Reserves

2 - 1

Oakfield Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Osborne Coburg Reserves

Osborne Coburg Reserves

0 - 14

Oakfield Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Sandy Lane

Whitecroft & Barton Sports Reserves

H - W

Osborne Coburg Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Binstead Rec

Binstead & Cob Reserves

13 - 1

Osborne Coburg Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Osborne Coburg Reserves

Osborne Coburg Reserves

3 - 2

Brading Town Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Northwood St Johns Reserves

Northwood St Johns Reserves

12 - 1

Osborne Coburg Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Ryde Saints Reserves

Ryde Saints Reserves

0 - 6

West Wight Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Ryde Saints Reserves

Ryde Saints Reserves

1 - 5

Oakfield Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Steyne Park

Bembridge Reserves

4 - 3

Ryde Saints Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Ryde Saints Reserves

Ryde Saints Reserves

1 - 4

Shanklin Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Ryde Saints Reserves

Ryde Saints Reserves

0 - 10

Whitecroft & Barton Sports Reserves

Recent Form

WWLLLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Sandown Sports Centre #1

Sandown and Lake Reserves

H - W

Osborne Coburg Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Binstead Rec

Binstead & Cob Reserves

6 - 1

Sandown and Lake Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Northwood St Johns Reserves

Northwood St Johns Reserves

5 - 2

Sandown and Lake Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Sandown Sports Centre #1

Sandown and Lake Reserves

1 - 2

Oakfield Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Sandown Sports Centre #1

Sandown and Lake Reserves

1 - 3

Binstead & Cob Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLWW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Camp Road

West Wight Reserves

2 - 1

Shanklin Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Slade Road

Oakfield Reserves

4 - 1

Shanklin Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Steyne Park

Bembridge Reserves

2 - 1

Shanklin Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Shanklin Reserves

Shanklin Reserves

4 - 1

Binstead & Cob Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Ryde Saints Reserves

Ryde Saints Reserves

1 - 4

Shanklin Reserves

Recent Form

WWWLLW

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Osborne Coburg Reserves

Osborne Coburg Reserves

0 - 4

West Wight Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Ryde Saints Reserves

Ryde Saints Reserves

0 - 6

West Wight Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Sandy Lane

Whitecroft & Barton Sports Reserves

3 - 0

West Wight Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Camp Road

West Wight Reserves

3 - 5

Binstead & Cob Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Camp Road

West Wight Reserves

2 - 1

Oakfield Reserves

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Steyne Park

Bembridge Reserves

0 - 4

Whitecroft & Barton Sports Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Binstead Rec

Binstead & Cob Reserves

0 - 3

Whitecroft & Barton Sports Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Sandy Lane

Whitecroft & Barton Sports Reserves

H - W

Osborne Coburg Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Sandy Lane

Whitecroft & Barton Sports Reserves

3 - 0

West Wight Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Ryde Saints Reserves

Ryde Saints Reserves

0 - 10

Whitecroft & Barton Sports Reserves