Under 12 Division 2

Latest

Recent Form

WLLWDW

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Hannakins Farm FC 1

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges

3 - 2

AFC Leyton U13 Wyverns Girls

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: AFC Leyton Girls FC

AFC Leyton U13 Wyverns Girls

2 - 3

Springfield Y U12 Red

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: AFC Leyton Girls FC

AFC Leyton U13 Wyverns Girls

4 - 3

Herongate Athletic Y U12

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: AFC Leyton Girls FC

AFC Leyton U13 Wyverns Girls

0 - 0

Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: AFC Leyton Girls FC

AFC Leyton U13 Wyverns Girls

3 - 1

Springfield Y U12 Blue

Recent Form

LWWWWL

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: FC Redwing YFC #1

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

1 - 4

Cheshunt Youth U13 Girls

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Cheshunt Youth U12 Girls

Cheshunt Youth U13 Girls

3 - 2

Essex Girls Regional Talent Club U12 Gir

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Hannakins Farm FC 1

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges

1 - 4

Cheshunt Youth U13 Girls

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Cheshunt Youth U12 Girls

Cheshunt Youth U13 Girls

2 - 1

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Springfield FC 2

Springfield Y U12 Red

2 - 1

Cheshunt Youth U13 Girls

Recent Form

LLLWDW

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

4 - 0

Essex Girls Regional Talent Club U12 Gir

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Cheshunt Youth U12 Girls

Cheshunt Youth U13 Girls

3 - 2

Essex Girls Regional Talent Club U12 Gir

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Springfield FC 2

Springfield Y U12 Red

1 - 3

Essex Girls Regional Talent Club U12 Gir

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Essex Girls Talent Club

Essex Girls Regional Talent Club U12 Gir

1 - 1

Springfield Y U12 Red

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Intersports YFC #1

Intersports Y U12 White

3 - 5

Essex Girls Regional Talent Club U12 Gir

Recent Form

WLDWLD

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: FC Redwing YFC #1

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

1 - 4

Cheshunt Youth U13 Girls

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Hannakins Farm FC 1

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges

3 - 3

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: FC Redwing YFC #1

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

2 - 1

Springfield Y U12 Red

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Intersports YFC #1

Intersports Y U12 White

5 - 1

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Herongate Athletic FC 2

Herongate Athletic Y U12

5 - 5

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

Recent Form

WDDLLD

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Springfield FC 2

Springfield Y U12 Blue

0 - 0

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Hannakins Farm FC 1

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges

3 - 3

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Hannakins Farm FC 1

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges

1 - 4

Cheshunt Youth U13 Girls

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Cheshunt Youth U12 Girls

Cheshunt Youth U13 Girls

2 - 1

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

2 - 2

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges

Recent Form

LWLLLD

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Herongate Athletic FC 2

Herongate Athletic Y U12

6 - 3

Intersports Y U12 White

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: AFC Leyton Girls FC

AFC Leyton U13 Wyverns Girls

4 - 3

Herongate Athletic Y U12

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Herongate Athletic FC 2

Herongate Athletic Y U12

3 - 4

Springfield Y U12 Blue

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Springfield FC 2

Springfield Y U12 Blue

2 - 1

Herongate Athletic Y U12

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Herongate Athletic FC 2

Herongate Athletic Y U12

5 - 5

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

Recent Form

WLLWWL

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Intersports YFC #1

Intersports Y U12 White

1 - 3

Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Herongate Athletic FC 2

Herongate Athletic Y U12

6 - 3

Intersports Y U12 White

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Springfield FC 2

Springfield Y U12 Blue

1 - 3

Intersports Y U12 White

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Intersports YFC #1

Intersports Y U12 White

5 - 1

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Intersports YFC #1

Intersports Y U12 White

3 - 5

Essex Girls Regional Talent Club U12 Gir

Recent Form

WDLWWL

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Springfield FC 2

Springfield Y U12 Blue

0 - 0

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Springfield FC 2

Springfield Y U12 Blue

1 - 3

Intersports Y U12 White

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Herongate Athletic FC 2

Herongate Athletic Y U12

3 - 4

Springfield Y U12 Blue

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Springfield FC 2

Springfield Y U12 Blue

2 - 1

Herongate Athletic Y U12

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: AFC Leyton Girls FC

AFC Leyton U13 Wyverns Girls

3 - 1

Springfield Y U12 Blue

Recent Form

WWLLDW

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: AFC Leyton Girls FC

AFC Leyton U13 Wyverns Girls

2 - 3

Springfield Y U12 Red

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: FC Redwing YFC #1

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

2 - 1

Springfield Y U12 Red

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Springfield FC 2

Springfield Y U12 Red

1 - 3

Essex Girls Regional Talent Club U12 Gir

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Essex Girls Talent Club

Essex Girls Regional Talent Club U12 Gir

1 - 1

Springfield Y U12 Red

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Springfield FC 2

Springfield Y U12 Red

2 - 1

Cheshunt Youth U13 Girls

Recent Form

WDWWDD

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

2 - 2

FC Redwing Y U12 Hawks

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Intersports YFC #1

Intersports Y U12 White

1 - 3

Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

4 - 0

Essex Girls Regional Talent Club U12 Gir

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: AFC Leyton Girls FC

AFC Leyton U13 Wyverns Girls

0 - 0

Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

Upminster Park Rovers J U12 Pumas

2 - 2

Hannakins Farm Y U12 Oranges