U11s
League Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braunton Wanderers Youth U11 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25 | |
2 | Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U11 Bl | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 21 | |
3 | Eastside Youth U11 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 | |
4 | Hatherleigh Youth U11 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | |
5 | Torridgeside Youth U11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Chulmleigh Youth U11 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Barnstaple Youth U11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | South Molton Junior U11 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Northam Lions Youth FC U11 Boys | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
10 | Bideford AFC Youth U11 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Morwenstow Youth U11 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | Shamwickshire Rovers Youth U11 shammy | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
13 | Fremington Youth U11 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
14 | Holsworthy Youth U11 un11 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
15 | SAS Soccer Club U11 A | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
16 | Combe Martin Youth U11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
Latest
L | 26/03/23 | Northam Lions Youth FC U11 Boys | X - X | Torridgeside Youth U11 | ||
L | 19/03/23 | Combe Martin Youth U11 | X - X | Chulmleigh Youth U11 | ||
L | 19/03/23 | Eastside Youth U11 | X - X | Braunton Wanderers Youth U11 | ||
L | 19/03/23 | Northam Lions Youth FC U11 Boys | X - X | Shamwickshire Rovers Youth U11 shammy | ||
Cup | 13/03/23 | Braunton Wanderers Youth U11 | H - W | Morwenstow Youth U11 | ||
Cup | 13/03/23 | Eastside Youth U11 | A - W | Fremington Youth U11 | ||
L | 12/03/23 | Chulmleigh Youth U11 | X - X | Eastside Youth U11 | ||
L | 05/03/23 | Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U11 Bl | X - X | Eastside Youth U11 | ||
L | 05/03/23 | Torridgeside Youth U11 | X - X | Chulmleigh Youth U11 |
L | 08/01/23 | Holsworthy Youth U11 un11 | Chulmleigh Youth U11 | |||
Postponed |
Recent Form
LAST: - 12/02/23 10:30
SAS Soccer Club U11 A
Barnstaple Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 26/02/23 10:30
Eastside Youth U11
Bideford AFC Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 05/03/23 10:30
Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U11 Bl
Eastside Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 19/03/23 10:30
Eastside Youth U11
Braunton Wanderers Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 19/03/23 10:30
Combe Martin Youth U11
Chulmleigh Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 19/03/23 10:30
Combe Martin Youth U11
Chulmleigh Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 19/03/23 10:30
Eastside Youth U11
Braunton Wanderers Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 13/03/23 08:50
Eastside Youth U11
Fremington Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 12/02/23 10:30
Chulmleigh Youth U11
Hatherleigh Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 12/02/23 10:30
Braunton Wanderers Youth U11
Holsworthy Youth U11 un11
Recent Form
LAST: Cup: - 13/03/23 08:45
Braunton Wanderers Youth U11
Morwenstow Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 26/03/23 10:30
Northam Lions Youth FC U11 Boys
Torridgeside Youth U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 26/02/23 10:30
Morwenstow Youth U11
SAS Soccer Club U11 A
Recent Form
LAST: - 19/03/23 10:30
Northam Lions Youth FC U11 Boys
Shamwickshire Rovers Youth U11 shammy
Recent Form
LAST: - 05/02/23 10:30
SAS Soccer Club U11 A
South Molton Junior U11
Recent Form
LAST: - 26/03/23 10:30
Northam Lions Youth FC U11 Boys
Torridgeside Youth U11