Premier Division South

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Newport Pagnell Town 9 5 3 1 7 18
2 Coventry Sphinx 8 5 1 2 15 16
3 Rugby Town 6 5 1 0 13 16
4 Milton Keynes Irish 8 5 1 2 8 16
5 Wellingborough Town 7 5 1 1 7 16
6 March Town United 7 5 0 2 10 15
7 Bugbrooke St.Michaels 9 3 2 4 -6 11
8 Easington Sports 8 3 1 4 0 10
9 Coventry United 7 3 0 4 -5 9
10 Cogenhoe United 8 2 2 4 -2 8
11 Long Buckby AFC 8 2 2 4 -3 8
12 Godmanchester Rovers 5 2 1 2 -1 7
13 Lutterworth Town 7 2 1 4 -3 7
14 Desborough Town 6 2 1 3 -3 7
15 G.N.G Oadby Town 7 2 1 4 -5 7
16 Histon FC 7 2 1 4 -6 7
17 Rothwell Corinthians 8 2 0 6 -10 6
18 Eynesbury Rovers 7 1 1 5 -16 4

Latest

See All Results

PRS 27/09/22 Bugbrooke St.Michaels 2 - 2
(HT 2-2)
Milton Keynes Irish
HINC 27/09/22 Godmanchester Rovers 3 - 2
(HT 2-2)
Langford
PRS 27/09/22 Lutterworth Town 2 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Long Buckby AFC
PRS 27/09/22 Newport Pagnell Town 1 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Easington Sports
FAV 24/09/22 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 0 - 0
(Pens 5-4, HT 0-0)
Milton Keynes Irish
FAV 24/09/22 Cogenhoe United 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Raunds Town First
PRS 24/09/22 Coventry Sphinx 2 - 2
(HT 1-0)
Newport Pagnell Town
FAV 24/09/22 Diss Town 2 - 2
(Pens 7-6, HT 1-0)
Histon FC
PRS 24/09/22 Easington Sports 1 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Bugbrooke St.Michaels
FAV 24/09/22 FC Deportivo Galicia 0 - 4
(HT 0-3)
Wellingborough Town
FAV 24/09/22 Godmanchester Rovers 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Walsham Le Willows
FAV 24/09/22 Long Buckby AFC 0 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Bedfont
FAV 24/09/22 Norwich United 4 - 1
(HT 1-0)
March Town United
PRS 24/09/22 Rugby Town 2 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Coventry United
FAV 24/09/22 Sherwood Colliery 2 - 2
(Pens 5-4, HT 1-1)
Lutterworth Town
FAV 24/09/22 Wisbech Town 1 - 1
(Pens 3-2, HT 0-0)
Eynesbury Rovers
PRS 20/09/22 Histon FC 0 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Wellingborough Town
PRS 20/09/22 Rugby Town 7 - 0
(HT 3-0)
Rothwell Corinthians
FAC 17/09/22 Basford United 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Rugby Town
PRS 17/09/22 Cogenhoe United 0 - 2
(HT 0-2)
Long Buckby AFC
PRS 17/09/22 Desborough Town 0 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Coventry Sphinx
PRS 17/09/22 Easington Sports 2 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Wellingborough Town
PRS 17/09/22 Histon FC 4 - 4
(HT 3-2)
Lutterworth Town
PRS 17/09/22 March Town United 2 - 1
(HT 0-1)
G.N.G Oadby Town
PRS 17/09/22 Milton Keynes Irish 3 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Rothwell Corinthians
PRS 17/09/22 Newport Pagnell Town 1 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Bugbrooke St.Michaels
PRS 13/09/22 Desborough Town 1 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Bugbrooke St.Michaels
PRS 13/09/22 Long Buckby AFC 1 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Easington Sports
PRS 13/09/22 Milton Keynes Irish 5 - 4
(HT 4-3)
Cogenhoe United
KOC 13/09/22 Rugby Town 1 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Leicester Nirvana
KOC 06/09/22 Desborough Town 0 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Lutterworth Town
KOC 06/09/22 Eynesbury Rovers 2 - 3
(HT 1-2)
March Town United
KOC 06/09/22 Godmanchester Rovers 3 - 2
(HT 2-1)
Wellingborough Town
FAC 06/09/22 Rugby Town 1 - 0
(AET, HT 0-0)
Grantham Town
PRS 03/09/22 Bugbrooke St.Michaels 0 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Godmanchester Rovers
PRS 03/09/22 Coventry Sphinx 4 - 0
(HT 0-0)
G.N.G Oadby Town
PRS 03/09/22 Coventry United 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Cogenhoe United
PRS 03/09/22 Desborough Town 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
March Town United
FAC 03/09/22 Grantham Town 3 - 3
(HT 1-0)
Rugby Town
to be played at Rugby Town
PRS 03/09/22 Histon FC 0 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Newport Pagnell Town
PRS 03/09/22 Long Buckby AFC 0 - 3
(HT 0-3)
Rothwell Corinthians
PRS 03/09/22 Lutterworth Town 1 - 2
(HT 1-2)
Wellingborough Town
PRS 03/09/22 Milton Keynes Irish 4 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Eynesbury Rovers

See All Fixtures

PRS 01/10/22 Bugbrooke St.Michaels VS Histon FC
PRS 01/10/22 Coventry Sphinx VS Long Buckby AFC
PRS 01/10/22 Easington Sports VS Cogenhoe United
PRS 01/10/22 Godmanchester Rovers VS Desborough Town
PRS 01/10/22 Lutterworth Town VS Milton Keynes Irish
PRS 01/10/22 March Town United VS Rugby Town
PRS 01/10/22 Newport Pagnell Town VS G.N.G Oadby Town
PRS 01/10/22 Rothwell Corinthians VS Eynesbury Rovers
PRS 01/10/22 Wellingborough Town VS Coventry United
PRS 04/10/22 Godmanchester Rovers VS Histon FC
BBSC 04/10/22 Newport Pagnell Town VS Chalfont St Peter
PRS 04/10/22 Rugby Town VS Easington Sports
KOC 08/10/22 Anstey Nomads VS Histon FC
KOC 08/10/22 Blackstones VS Long Buckby AFC
KOC 08/10/22 Bugbrooke St.Michaels VS Heather St. John's
KOC 08/10/22 Cogenhoe United VS Rainworth Miners Welfare
KOC 08/10/22 Coventry United VS Belper United
PRS 08/10/22 Eynesbury Rovers VS Desborough Town
KOC 08/10/22 Gedling Miners Welfare VS Easington Sports
PRS 08/10/22 Lutterworth Town VS Godmanchester Rovers
KOC 08/10/22 Newport Pagnell Town VS Eastwood CFC
KOC 08/10/22 Quorn FC VS Milton Keynes Irish
PRS 08/10/22 Rothwell Corinthians VS March Town United
KOC 08/10/22 Skegness Town VS G.N.G Oadby Town
PRS 08/10/22 Wellingborough Town VS Rugby Town
KOC 09/10/22 Pinchbeck United VS Coventry Sphinx
NHC 11/10/22 Cogenhoe United VS Desborough Town
KOC 11/10/22 Lutterworth Town VS Leicester Nirvana
NHC 11/10/22 Peterborough Sports VS Wellingborough Town
NHC 12/10/22 Long Buckby AFC VS Peterborough United U23
Provisional date set by County FA - to be confirmed
PRS 15/10/22 Bugbrooke St.Michaels VS Coventry United
PRS 15/10/22 Cogenhoe United VS Lutterworth Town
PRS 15/10/22 Coventry Sphinx VS Easington Sports
PRS 15/10/22 Desborough Town VS Milton Keynes Irish
PRS 15/10/22 G.N.G Oadby Town VS Rothwell Corinthians
PRS 15/10/22 Godmanchester Rovers VS Eynesbury Rovers
PRS 15/10/22 March Town United VS Long Buckby AFC
PRS 15/10/22 Rugby Town VS Histon FC
HINC 18/10/22 Huntingdon Town First VS Eynesbury Rovers
PRS 18/10/22 Wellingborough Town VS Newport Pagnell Town
OSC 19/10/22 Easington Sports VS Bure Park
PRS 22/10/22 Easington Sports VS Lutterworth Town
PRS 22/10/22 Eynesbury Rovers VS Bugbrooke St.Michaels
PRS 22/10/22 G.N.G Oadby Town VS Desborough Town
FAV 22/10/22 Godmanchester Rovers VS Little Oakley
FAV 22/10/22 Hinckley AFC First VS Cogenhoe United
PRS 22/10/22 Histon FC VS Rothwell Corinthians
PRS 22/10/22 Milton Keynes Irish VS March Town United
PRS 22/10/22 Rugby Town VS Coventry Sphinx
FAV 22/10/22 Worcester City VS Wellingborough Town

Recent Form

WLDWLD

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

0 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 13 Sep 22

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town

1 - 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town

1 - 2

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports

1 - 0

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Tue 27 Sep 22

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

2 - 2

Milton Keynes Irish

NEXT: PRS - 01/10/22 15:00

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Histon FC

Histon FC

VS

SUSPENSIONS

Jones

Recent Form

DWDWLL

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: Sergeants Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians

0 - 2

Cogenhoe United

Tue 30 Aug 22

Venue: Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1

Eynesbury Rovers

1 - 1

Cogenhoe United

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Butts Park Arena

Coventry United

1 - 2

Cogenhoe United

Tue 13 Sep 22

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

5 - 4

Cogenhoe United

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United

0 - 2

Long Buckby AFC

LAST: FAV - 24/09/22 15:00

Cogenhoe United

Cogenhoe United

2
Raunds Town First

Raunds Town First

0

NEXT: PRS - 01/10/22 15:00

Easington Sports

Easington Sports

Cogenhoe United

Cogenhoe United

VS

Recent Form

WWLWWD

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1

Eynesbury Rovers

1 - 8

Coventry Sphinx

Mon 29 Aug 22

Venue: Sergeants Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians

1 - 0

Coventry Sphinx

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: SPHINX INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES ARENA

Coventry Sphinx

4 - 0

G.N.G Oadby Town

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town

0 - 2

Coventry Sphinx

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: SPHINX INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES ARENA

Coventry Sphinx

2 - 2

Newport Pagnell Town

NEXT: PRS - 01/10/22 15:00

Coventry Sphinx

Coventry Sphinx

Long Buckby AFC

Long Buckby AFC

VS

Recent Form

WLLWLL

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: MARCH TOWN UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

March Town United

5 - 0

Coventry United

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: Butts Park Arena

Coventry United

0 - 2

Long Buckby AFC

Mon 29 Aug 22

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports

1 - 3

Coventry United

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Butts Park Arena

Coventry United

1 - 2

Cogenhoe United

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town

2 - 0

Coventry United

LAST: PRS - 24/09/22 15:00

Rugby Town

Rugby Town

2
Coventry United

Coventry United

0

NEXT: PRS - 01/10/22 15:00

Wellingborough Town

Wellingborough Town

Coventry United

Coventry United

VS

Recent Form

LWLWDL

Tue 02 Aug 22

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town

4 - 3

Lutterworth Town

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town

1 - 3

Wellingborough Town

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town

2 - 0

March Town United

Tue 13 Sep 22

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town

1 - 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town

0 - 2

Coventry Sphinx

Recent Form

WLDLWL

Mon 29 Aug 22

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports

1 - 3

Coventry United

Tue 13 Sep 22

Venue: Station Road

Long Buckby AFC

1 - 1

Easington Sports

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports

2 - 3

Wellingborough Town

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports

1 - 0

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Tue 27 Sep 22

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town

1 - 0

Easington Sports

NEXT: PRS - 01/10/22 15:00

Easington Sports

Easington Sports

Cogenhoe United

Cogenhoe United

VS

SUSPENSIONS

Brooker, Rose

Recent Form

LWLLDL

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1

Eynesbury Rovers

2 - 1

Lutterworth Town

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town

2 - 0

Eynesbury Rovers

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1

Eynesbury Rovers

1 - 8

Coventry Sphinx

Tue 30 Aug 22

Venue: Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1

Eynesbury Rovers

1 - 1

Cogenhoe United

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

4 - 0

Eynesbury Rovers

Recent Form

LDWLLL

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United

3 - 3

G.N.G Oadby Town

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town

0 - 2

G.N.G Oadby Town

Tue 23 Aug 22

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

4 - 2

G.N.G Oadby Town

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: SPHINX INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES ARENA

Coventry Sphinx

4 - 0

G.N.G Oadby Town

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: MARCH TOWN UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

March Town United

2 - 1

G.N.G Oadby Town

Recent Form

LDLWW

Sat 30 Jul 22

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 3

Easington Sports

Tue 02 Aug 22

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town

2 - 2

Godmanchester Rovers

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: SPHINX INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES ARENA

Coventry Sphinx

3 - 0

Godmanchester Rovers

Tue 23 Aug 22

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 0

Milton Keynes Irish

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

0 - 3

Godmanchester Rovers

LAST: HINC - 27/09/22 19:45

Godmanchester Rovers

Godmanchester Rovers

3

Langford

2

SUSPENSIONS

Aklay, Rhaman

Recent Form

WLWLDL

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports

3 - 0

Histon FC

Mon 29 Aug 22

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

2 - 1

March Town United

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

0 - 2

Newport Pagnell Town

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

4 - 4

Lutterworth Town

Tue 20 Sep 22

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

0 - 2

Wellingborough Town

LAST: FAV - 24/09/22 15:00

Diss Town

2
Histon FC

Histon FC

2

NEXT: PRS - 01/10/22 15:00

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Histon FC

Histon FC

VS

Recent Form

LWLDWL

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: Butts Park Arena

Coventry United

0 - 2

Long Buckby AFC

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Station Road

Long Buckby AFC

0 - 3

Rothwell Corinthians

Tue 13 Sep 22

Venue: Station Road

Long Buckby AFC

1 - 1

Easington Sports

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United

0 - 2

Long Buckby AFC

Tue 27 Sep 22

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town

2 - 1

Long Buckby AFC

Recent Form

LLLLDW

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1

Eynesbury Rovers

2 - 1

Lutterworth Town

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town

0 - 2

G.N.G Oadby Town

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town

1 - 2

Wellingborough Town

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

4 - 4

Lutterworth Town

Tue 27 Sep 22

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town

2 - 1

Long Buckby AFC

LAST: PRS - 27/09/22 19:45

Lutterworth Town

Lutterworth Town

2
Long Buckby AFC

Long Buckby AFC

1

SUSPENSIONS

Cooper

Recent Form

WWWLLW

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: MARCH TOWN UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

March Town United

5 - 0

Coventry United

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town

1 - 2

March Town United

Mon 29 Aug 22

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

2 - 1

March Town United

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town

2 - 0

March Town United

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: MARCH TOWN UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

March Town United

2 - 1

G.N.G Oadby Town

LAST: FAV - 24/09/22 15:00

Norwich United

4
March Town United

March Town United

1

NEXT: PRS - 01/10/22 15:00

March Town United

March Town United

Rugby Town

Rugby Town

VS

Recent Form

WLWWWD

Tue 23 Aug 22

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers

1 - 0

Milton Keynes Irish

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

4 - 0

Eynesbury Rovers

Tue 13 Sep 22

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

5 - 4

Cogenhoe United

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

3 - 1

Rothwell Corinthians

Tue 27 Sep 22

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

2 - 2

Milton Keynes Irish

Recent Form

WDWLDW

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town

1 - 1

Rugby Town

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

0 - 2

Newport Pagnell Town

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town

1 - 2

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: SPHINX INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES ARENA

Coventry Sphinx

2 - 2

Newport Pagnell Town

Tue 27 Sep 22

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town

1 - 0

Easington Sports

Recent Form

LLWWLL

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: Sergeants Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians

0 - 2

Cogenhoe United

Mon 29 Aug 22

Venue: Sergeants Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians

1 - 0

Coventry Sphinx

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Station Road

Long Buckby AFC

0 - 3

Rothwell Corinthians

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

3 - 1

Rothwell Corinthians

Tue 20 Sep 22

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town

7 - 0

Rothwell Corinthians

LAST: PRS - 20/09/22 19:45

Rugby Town

Rugby Town

7
Rothwell Corinthians

Rothwell Corinthians

0

SUSPENSIONS

Baro

Recent Form

WWWDWW

Tue 02 Aug 22

Venue: SPHINX INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES ARENA

Coventry Sphinx

0 - 1

Rugby Town

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town

2 - 0

Bugbrooke St.Michaels

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town

1 - 1

Rugby Town

Tue 20 Sep 22

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town

7 - 0

Rothwell Corinthians

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town

2 - 0

Coventry United

LAST: PRS - 24/09/22 15:00

Rugby Town

Rugby Town

2
Coventry United

Coventry United

0

NEXT: PRS - 01/10/22 15:00

March Town United

March Town United

Rugby Town

Rugby Town

VS

Recent Form

DWLWWW

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town

1 - 3

Wellingborough Town

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town

1 - 2

March Town United

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town

1 - 2

Wellingborough Town

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports

2 - 3

Wellingborough Town

Tue 20 Sep 22

Venue: BRIDGE ROAD STADIUM

Histon FC

0 - 2

Wellingborough Town

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Jon Aklay 06/06/22 7 Premier Division South Godmanchester Rovers All football
Dan Barker 27/09/22 3 Premier Division South Desborough Town All Saturday Football
Wesley Baro 10/12/22 3 Premier Division South Rothwell Corinthians All Saturday Football
Joshua Brooker 10/04/22 2 Premier Division South Easington Sports All football
Jamie Cooper 10/09/22 3 Premier Division South Lutterworth Town All Saturday Football
Rickveer Gill 24/09/22 1 Premier Division South G.N.G Oadby Town All Saturday Football
William Jones 24/09/22 1 Premier Division South Bugbrooke St.Michael All Saturday Football
Kwai Marsh-Brown 30/08/22 3 Premier Division South Eynesbury Rovers All Saturday Football
Thomas North 24/09/22 3 Premier Division South Wellingborough Town All Saturday Football
Matteo Perkins 10/09/22 3 Premier Division South Eynesbury Rovers All Saturday Football
Joseph John Pursey 24/09/22 1 Premier Division South Long Buckby AFC All Saturday Football
James Reed 27/09/22 2 Premier Division South Desborough Town All Saturday Football
Faris Rhaman 24/09/22 3 Premier Division South Godmanchester Rovers All Saturday Football
Josh Rose 24/09/22 3 Premier Division South Easington Sports All Saturday Football
Jordan Slama 10/09/22 1 Premier Division South Eynesbury Rovers All Saturday Football