Premier Division

Latest

See All Results

Cup 04/02/23 AFC Dunstable Development 10 - 0 Yateley United U23's
Cup 04/02/23 Cove Reserves 4 - 7 Oxford City FC U23
L 04/02/23 Maidstone United FC Reserves 10 - 3 Abbey Rangers FC Development
L 04/02/23 Metropolitan Police FC Reserves 2 - 1 Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)
L 04/02/23 Welling United FC Welling United FC U23 5 - 1 St Albans City FC Reserves
L 31/01/23 AFC Dunstable Development 5 - 1 Beaconsfield Town FC U23
Cup 28/01/23 Abbey Rangers FC Development 3 - 3
(Pens 4-5)
Sheerwater U23
L 28/01/23 Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL) 2 - 0 Bromley FC U23
CC

Hertfordshire FA County Cups

Herts Senior Centenary Trophy

28/01/23 Belstone First 1 - 0 St Albans City FC Reserves
CC

Bedfordshire FA County Cups

Intermediate Challenge Cup

28/01/23 Henlow First 0 - 3 AFC Dunstable Development
L 28/01/23 Maidstone United FC Reserves 3 - 2 Oxford City FC U23
L 28/01/23 Welling United FC Welling United FC U23 2 - 0 Metropolitan Police FC Reserves
L 27/01/23 Chippenham Town FC (Suburban) 2 - 2 Beaconsfield Town FC U23
L 27/01/23 Hartley Wintney U23 Development 1 - 3 Woking (Youth & Academy) U23
CC

Surrey FA County Cups

Surrey FA Saturday Premier County Cup

24/01/23 Metropolitan Police FC Reserves P - P Godalming Town FC First
L 24/01/23 Oxford City FC U23 1 - 0 Woking (Youth & Academy) U23
CC

Hampshire FA County Cups

Saturday Trophy

21/01/23 Meon Milton Firsts 1 - 3 Hartley Wintney U23 Development
Cup 18/01/23 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC Development P - P Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)
L 14/01/23 Beaconsfield Town FC U23 4 - 1 St Albans City FC Reserves
Cup 14/01/23 Farnham Town FC Development Squad H - W Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)
L 14/01/23 Welling United FC Welling United FC U23 2 - 1 Abbey Rangers FC Development
Cup 13/01/23 Bromley FC U23 4 - 2 Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

See All Fixtures

CC

Hampshire FA County Cups

Saturday Trophy

04/02/23 Northwood St Johns First VS Hartley Wintney U23 Development
L 07/02/23 Oxford City FC U23 VS Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)
L 10/02/23 Hartley Wintney U23 Development VS Bromley FC U23
CC

Oxfordshire FA County Cups

Oxfordshire FA - Intermediate Cup

11/02/23 Oxford City FC U23 VS Charlton United Reserves
L 11/02/23 Welling United FC Welling United FC U23 VS AFC Dunstable Development
L 11/02/23 Abbey Rangers FC Development VS Beaconsfield Town FC U23
L 11/02/23 St Albans City FC Reserves VS Metropolitan Police FC Reserves
L 11/02/23 Chippenham Town FC (Suburban) VS Maidstone United FC Reserves
Cup 14/02/23 Hartley Wintney U23 Development VS Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)
Cup 14/02/23 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC Development VS Woking (Youth & Academy) U23
Cup 17/02/23 Beaconsfield Town FC U23 VS AFC Dunstable Development
L 18/02/23 Hartley Wintney U23 Development VS Abbey Rangers FC Development
L 18/02/23 Maidstone United FC Reserves VS Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)
Cup 18/02/23 St Albans City FC Reserves VS Bromley FC U23
L 23/02/23 Woking (Youth & Academy) U23 VS Maidstone United FC Reserves
L 23/02/23 AFC Dunstable Development VS Abbey Rangers FC Development
L 25/02/23 Welling United FC Welling United FC U23 VS Beaconsfield Town FC U23
CC

Bedfordshire FA County Cups

Intermediate Challenge Cup

25/02/23 Sporting Carpathians First VS AFC Dunstable Development
L 25/02/23 Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL) VS Hartley Wintney U23 Development
L 25/02/23 Chippenham Town FC (Suburban) VS St Albans City FC Reserves
L 25/02/23 Metropolitan Police FC Reserves VS Maidstone United FC Reserves
L 28/02/23 Oxford City FC U23 VS St Albans City FC Reserves
L 02/03/23 AFC Dunstable Development VS Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)
L 03/03/23 Bromley FC U23 VS Woking (Youth & Academy) U23
L 04/03/23 St Albans City FC Reserves VS Maidstone United FC Reserves

Recent Form

WLWLLL

Fri 18 Nov 22

Venue: BEACONSFIELD TOWN FC (HOLLOWAYS PARK)

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

5 - 1

Abbey Rangers FC Development

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers FC Development

2 - 1

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers FC Development

0 - 6

Bromley FC U23

Sat 14 Jan 23

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

2 - 1

Abbey Rangers FC Development

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Reserves

10 - 3

Abbey Rangers FC Development

Recent Form

WLLLLW

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers FC Development

3 - 0

AFC Dunstable Development

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

4 - 3

AFC Dunstable Development

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: CHIPPENHAM SPORTS CLUB

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

4 - 0

AFC Dunstable Development

Thu 22 Dec 22

Venue: CREASEY PARK COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CENTRE

AFC Dunstable Development

0 - 1

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

Tue 31 Jan 23

Venue: CREASEY PARK COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CENTRE

AFC Dunstable Development

5 - 1

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

Recent Form

DLWWWL

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

2 - 3

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

Sat 10 Dec 22

Venue: LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

2 - 0

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

Sat 17 Dec 22

Venue: LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

5 - 1

Maidstone United FC Reserves

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

2 - 0

Bromley FC U23

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

2 - 1

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

Recent Form

WLDWDL

Sat 10 Dec 22

Venue: LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

2 - 0

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Reserves

1 - 1

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

Sat 14 Jan 23

Venue: BEACONSFIELD TOWN FC (HOLLOWAYS PARK)

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

4 - 1

St Albans City FC Reserves

Fri 27 Jan 23

Venue: CHIPPENHAM SPORTS CLUB

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

2 - 2

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

Tue 31 Jan 23

Venue: CREASEY PARK COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CENTRE

AFC Dunstable Development

5 - 1

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

Recent Form

WWLDWL

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Reserves

0 - 5

Bromley FC U23

Fri 18 Nov 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U23

2 - 5

St Albans City FC Reserves

Fri 09 Dec 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U23

1 - 1

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers FC Development

0 - 6

Bromley FC U23

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

2 - 0

Bromley FC U23

Recent Form

WLDWDD

Fri 21 Oct 22

Venue: CHIPPENHAM SPORTS CLUB

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

0 - 2

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

Fri 18 Nov 22

Venue: CHIPPENHAM SPORTS CLUB

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

1 - 1

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: CHIPPENHAM SPORTS CLUB

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

4 - 0

AFC Dunstable Development

Fri 09 Dec 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U23

1 - 1

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

Fri 27 Jan 23

Venue: CHIPPENHAM SPORTS CLUB

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

2 - 2

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

Recent Form

WLWDWL

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

0 - 2

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

Fri 21 Oct 22

Venue: CHIPPENHAM SPORTS CLUB

Chippenham Town FC (Suburban)

0 - 2

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

Sat 29 Oct 22

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

2 - 2

Maidstone United FC Reserves

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

4 - 3

AFC Dunstable Development

Fri 27 Jan 23

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

1 - 3

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

Recent Form

WLLDWW

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Reserves

2 - 3

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

Sat 17 Dec 22

Venue: LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

5 - 1

Maidstone United FC Reserves

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Reserves

1 - 1

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Reserves

3 - 2

Oxford City FC U23

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Reserves

10 - 3

Abbey Rangers FC Development

Recent Form

LWLWLW

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

2 - 0

St Albans City FC Reserves

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: BEACONSFIELD TOWN FC (HOLLOWAYS PARK)

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

2 - 1

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Sat 17 Dec 22

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM) Oxford City FC

Oxford City FC U23

1 - 3

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

2 - 0

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

2 - 1

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Thu 10 Nov 22

Venue: Knaphill

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

5 - 0

Oxford City FC U23

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM) Oxford City FC

Oxford City FC U23

4 - 7

Maidstone United FC Reserves

Sat 17 Dec 22

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM) Oxford City FC

Oxford City FC U23

1 - 3

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Tue 24 Jan 23

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM) Oxford City FC

Oxford City FC U23

1 - 0

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Reserves

3 - 2

Oxford City FC U23

Recent Form

LWLDLL

Fri 18 Nov 22

Venue: BROMLEY FOOTBALL CLUB (HAYES LANE)

Bromley FC U23

2 - 5

St Albans City FC Reserves

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

2 - 0

St Albans City FC Reserves

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: St Albans City FC Reserves

St Albans City FC Reserves

1 - 1

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

Sat 14 Jan 23

Venue: BEACONSFIELD TOWN FC (HOLLOWAYS PARK)

Beaconsfield Town FC U23

4 - 1

St Albans City FC Reserves

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

5 - 1

St Albans City FC Reserves

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: THE GALLAGHER STADIUM

Maidstone United FC Reserves

2 - 3

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

Thu 22 Dec 22

Venue: CREASEY PARK COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CENTRE

AFC Dunstable Development

0 - 1

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

Sat 14 Jan 23

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

2 - 1

Abbey Rangers FC Development

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

2 - 0

Metropolitan Police FC Reserves

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Welling United FC Welling United FC U23

5 - 1

St Albans City FC Reserves

Recent Form

WLLDLW

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: LEATHERHEAD YOUTH FC

Aldershot Town U21 (SUB FL)

4 - 1

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers FC Development

2 - 1

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: St Albans City FC Reserves

St Albans City FC Reserves

1 - 1

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

Tue 24 Jan 23

Venue: OXFORD CITY FC (COURT PLACE FARM) Oxford City FC

Oxford City FC U23

1 - 0

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23

Fri 27 Jan 23

Venue: HARTLEY WINTNEY MEMORIAL GROUND

Hartley Wintney U23 Development

1 - 3

Woking (Youth & Academy) U23