Division One

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils 6 6 0 0 28 9 19 18
2 Chalvey (WMC) Sports A 7 5 0 2 17 15 2 15
3 Southcote Colts Mens 6 4 1 1 23 8 15 13
4 Frontline 2nd 7 4 1 2 30 19 11 13
5 Old Windsor Reserves 6 4 1 1 21 12 9 13
6 Eton Wick First 6 3 1 2 18 16 2 10
7 Braywood Beavers FC First XI 6 3 0 3 15 13 2 9
8 FC Baylis United First 7 2 0 5 7 17 -10 6
9 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds 6 1 1 4 8 14 -6 4
10 AFC Winkfield Reserves 7 1 1 5 8 26 -18 4
11 SB Phoenix 5th Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Stoke Poges Saints Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Football Club of Riverside First 8 0 0 8 12 38 -26 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LLWDLL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

10 - 2

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

0 - 1

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Southcote Colts Mens

Southcote Colts Mens

2 - 2

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

1 - 2

Eton Wick First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

1 - 3

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Recent Form

WLWLLW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

1 - 2

FC Baylis United First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

2 - 6

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

0 - 4

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

5 - 3

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

2 - 0

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Recent Form

WLWLWW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

7 - 2

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

2 - 1

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

1 - 3

Eton Wick First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

1 - 2

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

1 - 3

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Recent Form

LDWLWW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

5 - 5

Frontline 2nd

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

1 - 3

Eton Wick First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

1 - 2

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

1 - 2

Eton Wick First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

6 - 3

Football Club of Riverside First

Recent Form

WWLLLL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

1 - 2

FC Baylis United First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

1 - 2

Old Windsor Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

1 - 4

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Old Windsor Reserves

Old Windsor Reserves

4 - 1

FC Baylis United First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

2 - 6

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

5 - 1

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

3 - 2

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

3 - 9

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

6 - 3

Football Club of Riverside First

Recent Form

LWDWWL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

10 - 2

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

5 - 5

Frontline 2nd

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

5 - 1

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

5 - 3

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

3 - 1

Frontline 2nd

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

7 - 2

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

5 - 2

Old Windsor Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

3 - 2

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

1 - 4

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

3 - 1

Frontline 2nd

Recent Form

WWLWDW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Windsor Reserves

Old Windsor Reserves

5 - 0

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

5 - 2

Old Windsor Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

1 - 2

Old Windsor Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

4 - 4

Old Windsor Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Old Windsor Reserves

Old Windsor Reserves

4 - 1

FC Baylis United First

Recent Form

WLLLDL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

1 - 4

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

2 - 1

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

0 - 1

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

4 - 4

Old Windsor Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

2 - 0

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Recent Form

LWWWDW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

1 - 4

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

0 - 4

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Southcote Colts Mens

Southcote Colts Mens

2 - 2

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

3 - 9

Southcote Colts Mens