Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Martock United First 14 8 4 2 12 28
2 Stoke Sub Hamdon First 13 8 3 2 15 27
3 Ilchester Junior First 12 8 0 4 20 24
4 Milborne Port Reserves 10 7 1 2 17 22
5 Odcombe First 13 7 1 5 14 22
6 Wagtail Athletic First 10 5 1 4 -1 16
7 Ashcott Reserves 11 1 4 6 -14 7
8 Manor Athletic First 13 1 3 9 -24 6
9 Team Gryphon Saturday 12 0 1 11 -39 1

Latest

Recent Form

LDLDLL

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: STOKE SUB HAMDON RECREATION GROUND

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

1 - 1

Ashcott Reserves

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

3 - 2

Ashcott Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

2 - 2

Martock United First

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

1 - 4

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

0 - 5

Odcombe First

Recent Form

WLWWWL

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: MARTOCK RECREATION GROUND

Martock United First

3 - 2

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

1 - 4

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

1 - 4

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 24 Feb 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

0 - 3

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 30 Mar 24

Venue: ILCHESTER SPORTS FIELD #1

Ilchester Junior First

1 - 6

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Recent Form

LLLWLL

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: Yeovil Town FC 3G

Ilchester Junior First

2 - 0

Manor Athletic First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

4 - 2

Manor Athletic First

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

3 - 2

Ashcott Reserves

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

0 - 1

Odcombe First

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

5 - 6

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Recent Form

WLWDWD

Sat 30 Dec 23

Venue: MILBORNE PORT VILLAGE HALL & MEMORIAL GROUND #1

Milborne Port Reserves

2 - 0

Martock United First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: MARTOCK RECREATION GROUND

Martock United First

3 - 2

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

2 - 2

Martock United First

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: ASH WALK RECREATION GROUND

Team Gryphon Saturday

0 - 5

Martock United First

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

2 - 2

Martock United First

Recent Form

WWLWLW

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

0 - 3

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

1 - 0

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 30 Dec 23

Venue: MILBORNE PORT VILLAGE HALL & MEMORIAL GROUND #1

Milborne Port Reserves

2 - 0

Martock United First

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: STOKE SUB HAMDON RECREATION GROUND

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

3 - 2

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: MILBORNE PORT VILLAGE HALL & MEMORIAL GROUND #1

Milborne Port Reserves

6 - 0

Team Gryphon Saturday

Recent Form

WLWLWD

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

1 - 4

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

0 - 1

Odcombe First

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

2 - 5

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

0 - 5

Odcombe First

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

2 - 2

Martock United First

LAST: Cup: - 13/04/24 14:00

Odcombe First

1

Martock United First

4

NEXT: PREM - 23/04/24 18:30

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Odcombe First

VS

Recent Form

DWWWLW

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: STOKE SUB HAMDON RECREATION GROUND

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

3 - 2

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

2 - 5

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Sat 09 Mar 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

5 - 6

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

2 - 1

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Sat 30 Mar 24

Venue: ILCHESTER SPORTS FIELD #1

Ilchester Junior First

1 - 6

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Recent Form

DLLLLL

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ASH WALK RECREATION GROUND

Team Gryphon Saturday

1 - 2

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

4 - 1

Team Gryphon Saturday

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ASH WALK RECREATION GROUND

Team Gryphon Saturday

1 - 4

Wagtail Athletic First

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: MILBORNE PORT VILLAGE HALL & MEMORIAL GROUND #1

Milborne Port Reserves

6 - 0

Team Gryphon Saturday

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: ASH WALK RECREATION GROUND

Team Gryphon Saturday

0 - 5

Martock United First

Recent Form

LWWWLW

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

1 - 0

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

4 - 2

Manor Athletic First

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ASH WALK RECREATION GROUND

Team Gryphon Saturday

1 - 4

Wagtail Athletic First

Sat 24 Feb 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

0 - 3

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 23 Mar 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

2 - 1

Stoke Sub Hamdon First