Division Two

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Zone 4 18 13 2 3 70 30 40 41
2 Hannakins Farm 17 13 0 4 49 35 14 39
3 Great Danes 18 12 1 5 84 39 45 37
4 Harold Hill Reserves 16 10 2 4 50 22 28 32
5 Debden Sports 18 8 2 8 49 45 4 26
6 Nishmans 17 8 1 8 38 35 3 25
7 Royal Alexandra Sunday 18 6 2 10 37 48 -11 20
8 St Eagles 18 5 1 12 20 71 -51 16
9 Herongate Athletic Reserves 18 4 2 12 39 65 -26 14
10 Upminster Athletic 18 2 1 15 35 81 -46 7

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LLLWDW

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

1 - 0

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #2

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

1 - 5

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1A)

Royal Alexandra Sunday

0 - 1

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: OAKS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

Zone 4 (S) BSL

2 - 2

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

Sun 19 May 24

Venue: WESTLANDS PLAYING FIELDS #4

Upminster Athletic (S) First

1 - 5

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

LAST: Div2 - 19/05/24 10:30

Upminster Athletic

1

Debden Sports

5

Recent Form

WWWLLW

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

2 - 8

Great Danes

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: GREAT DANES YFC #1

Great Danes

6 - 0

St Eagles

Sun 05 May 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

1 - 0

Great Danes

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: HENDERSONS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Harold Hill Sunday Reserves

3 - 2

Great Danes

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Great Danes

2 - 0

Harold Hill Sunday Reserves

LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 10:30

Great Danes

Great Danes

2
Royal Alexandra Sunday

Royal Alexandra Sunday

3

Recent Form

WLWWWW

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

1 - 6

Zone 4 (S) BSL

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (NEWBURY PARK) #1

Nishmans First

A - W

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

Sun 05 May 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

1 - 0

Great Danes

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

H - W

Royal Alexandra Sunday

Sun 26 May 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

6 - 0

Upminster Athletic (S) First

LAST: Div2 - 26/05/24 10:30

Hannakins Farm

6

Upminster Athletic

0

NEXT: Div2 - 29/05/24 19:45

Harold Hill Reserves

Hannakins Farm

VS

Recent Form

WWWWWL

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: HENDERSONS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Harold Hill Sunday Reserves

4 - 0

Royal Alexandra Sunday

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: DEBDEN SPORTS CLUB

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

1 - 6

Harold Hill Sunday Reserves

Sun 05 May 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

1 - 2

Harold Hill Sunday Reserves

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: HENDERSONS SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB #1

Harold Hill Sunday Reserves

3 - 2

Great Danes

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Great Danes

2 - 0

Harold Hill Sunday Reserves

LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 10:30

Zone 4

Zone 4

5

Harold Hill Reserves

3

NEXT: Div2 - 26/05/24 10:30

Harold Hill Reserves

Nishmans

VS

Recent Form

LLLWWL

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

2 - 8

Zone 4 (S) BSL

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

2 - 8

Great Danes

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

1 - 0

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #2

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

1 - 5

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

Sun 05 May 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

1 - 2

Harold Hill Sunday Reserves

Recent Form

WLWWLL

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (NEWBURY PARK) #1

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

3 - 2

Nishmans First

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

0 - 3

Nishmans First

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1A)

Royal Alexandra Sunday

1 - 2

Nishmans First

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

4 - 2

Nishmans First

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (NEWBURY PARK) #1

Nishmans First

A - W

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

LAST: Div2 - 28/04/24 10:30

Nishmans

A

Hannakins Farm

W

NEXT: Div2 - 26/05/24 10:30

Harold Hill Reserves

Nishmans

VS

Recent Form

LWWWLL

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1A)

Royal Alexandra Sunday

4 - 0

St Eagles

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: WESTLANDS PLAYING FIELDS #4

Upminster Athletic (S) First

0 - 1

Royal Alexandra Sunday

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1A)

Royal Alexandra Sunday

4 - 2

Upminster Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1A)

Royal Alexandra Sunday

0 - 1

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

H - W

Royal Alexandra Sunday

LAST: Cup: - 23/05/24 19:30

Zone 4

Zone 4

4
Royal Alexandra Sunday

Royal Alexandra Sunday

0

Recent Form

WLWLLL

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

5 - 1

St Eagles

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

St Eagles

2 - 1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1A)

Royal Alexandra Sunday

4 - 0

St Eagles

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

St Eagles

0 - 4

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: GREAT DANES YFC #1

Great Danes

6 - 0

St Eagles

LAST: Div2 - 21/04/24 10:30

Great Danes

Great Danes

6
St Eagles

St Eagles

0

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: WESTLANDS PLAYING FIELDS #4

Upminster Athletic (S) First

5 - 8

Great Danes

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: WESTLANDS PLAYING FIELDS #4

Upminster Athletic (S) First

0 - 1

Royal Alexandra Sunday

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1A)

Royal Alexandra Sunday

4 - 2

Upminster Athletic (S) First

Sun 19 May 24

Venue: WESTLANDS PLAYING FIELDS #4

Upminster Athletic (S) First

1 - 5

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

Sun 26 May 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

6 - 0

Upminster Athletic (S) First

LAST: Div2 - 26/05/24 10:30

Hannakins Farm

6

Upminster Athletic

0

Recent Form

WLWWWD

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: OAKS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

Zone 4 (S) BSL

1 - 2

Great Danes

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: HERONGATE ATHLETIC FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves

2 - 8

Zone 4 (S) BSL

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: DEBDEN SPORTS CLUB

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

3 - 4

Zone 4 (S) BSL

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: HANNAKINS FARM COMMUNITY CENTRE #1

Hannakins Farm Sunday First

1 - 6

Zone 4 (S) BSL

Sun 12 May 24

Venue: OAKS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

Zone 4 (S) BSL

2 - 2

Debden Sports Club Brentwood

LAST: Cup: - 23/05/24 19:30

Zone 4

Zone 4

4
Royal Alexandra Sunday

Royal Alexandra Sunday

0