U14 Sunday

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L PTS
1 Attenborough Colts U14 - - - - -
2 Basford CFC U14 Black - - - - -
3 Beeston F.C.U14 Black - - - - -
4 Beeston F.C.U14 Orange - - - - -
5 Belper Town U14 Nailers - - - - -
6 Blidworth Welfare Colts U14 Sun - - - - -
7 Burton Joyce U14 Blue - - - - -
8 Clay Cross Town U14 - - - - -
9 Clipstone Welfare U14 Benfica - - - - -
10 Clipstone Welfare U14 Porto - - - - -
11 Codnor Boys U14 Warriors - - - - -
12 Cropwell F.C.U14 - - - - -
13 East Leake Bantams U14 Black - - - - -
14 Eastwood C F.C.U14 White - - - - -
15 Gedling Southbank U14 Yellow - - - - -
16 Gonerby FC U14 - - - - -
17 Heanor Juniors F C U14 Milan - - - - -
18 Hucknall Sports U14 Sun Blue - - - - -
19 Ilkeston Town U14 Vipers - - - - -
20 Keyworth United U14 Green - - - - -
21 Keyworth United U14 White - - - - -
22 Long Eaton United U14 RED - - - - -
23 Long Eaton United U14 White - - - - -
24 Loscoe AFC U14 (Sun) - - - - -
25 Mansfield Athletic U14 All Stars - - - - -
26 Marlborough Rovers U14 - - - - -
27 Mickleover R B L U14 Jaguars - - - - -
28 Moorgreen Colts U14 White - - - - -
29 NG United F.C.U14 - - - - -
30 Notts County Girls U14 Sun - - - - -
31 Quarrydale United U14 - - - - -
32 Radcliffe Olympic U14 Sun - - - - -
33 Ravenshead Reds U14 Sun - - - - -
34 Ripley Town U14 - - - - -
35 Riverside U14 Rapids - - - - -
36 Robin Hood Colts U14 White - - - - -
37 Robin Hood Colts U14 - - - - -
38 Sandiacre Town U14 Red - - - - -
39 Sandiacre Town U14 Saints - - - - -
40 Selston F.C.U14 Blue - - - - -
41 Sherwood Colliery U14 Warriors - - - - -
42 Sherwood Colliery U14 - - - - -
43 Sherwood F.C.U14 Blue - - - - -
44 Sherwood F.C.U14 Green - - - - -
45 Sneinton Town U14 Sun - - - - -
46 Southwell City U14 Panthers - - - - -
47 Spondon Dynamos U14 Gold - - - - -
48 Sports Gateway U14 Sun - - - - -
49 Stanton Ilkeston U14 Harriers - - - - -
50 Stapleford Town U14 Blue Sun - - - - -
51 Stapleford Town U14 Red Sun - - - - -
52 Teversal F.C.U14 Sun - - - - -
53 Toton United U14 - - - - -
54 Tuxford F.C U14 - - - - -
55 WBCY F.C. U14 Mustangs - - - - -
56 WBCY F.C. U14 Phantom - - - - -
57 WBCY F.C. U14 Raptors - - - - -

Latest

See All Results

L 09/01/22 Beeston F.C.U14 Orange 4 - 2 Long Eaton United U14 RED
L 09/01/22 Blidworth Welfare Colts U14 Sun 4 - 0 Mansfield Athletic U14 All Stars
L 09/01/22 Burton Joyce U14 Blue 1 - 2 Selston F.C.U14 Blue
L 09/01/22 Clipstone Welfare U14 Benfica 4 - 1 Sherwood Colliery U14 Warriors
L 09/01/22 Eastwood C F.C.U14 White 4 - 2 Ripley Town U14
Cup 09/01/22 Keyworth United U14 Green 2 - 3
(HT 1-0)
Heanor Juniors F C U14 Milan
L 09/01/22 Keyworth United U14 White 0 - 1 Stapleford Town U14 Red Sun
L 09/01/22 Loscoe AFC U14 (Sun) 1 - 6 Gedling Southbank U14 Yellow
Cup 09/01/22 Marlborough Rovers U14 4 - 1 Attenborough Colts U14
L 09/01/22 Notts County Girls U14 Sun 1 - 1 Codnor Boys U14 Warriors
L 09/01/22 Riverside U14 Rapids 2 - 6 Sherwood F.C.U14 Green
L 09/01/22 Robin Hood Colts U14 White 2 - 2 Sandiacre Town U14 Saints
Cup 09/01/22 Robin Hood Colts U14 4 - 2
(AET)
Clay Cross Town U14
L 09/01/22 Sherwood Colliery U14 1 - 2 WBCY F.C. U14 Raptors
L 09/01/22 Sherwood F.C.U14 Blue 6 - 2 Moorgreen Colts U14 White
L 09/01/22 Tuxford F.C U14 2 - 0 Clipstone Welfare U14 Porto
L 09/01/22 WBCY F.C. U14 Phantom 2 - 0 East Leake Bantams U14 Black
L 19/12/21 Beeston F.C.U14 Orange 7 - 5 Sandiacre Town U14 Saints
L 19/12/21 Clipstone Welfare U14 Porto 1 - 0 Tuxford F.C U14
L 19/12/21 East Leake Bantams U14 Black 6 - 1
(HT 4-1)
Moorgreen Colts U14 White
L 19/12/21 Eastwood C F.C.U14 White 3 - 2 Stapleford Town U14 Red Sun
L 19/12/21 Gedling Southbank U14 Yellow 5 - 2 Southwell City U14 Panthers
L 19/12/21 Heanor Juniors F C U14 Milan 0 - 2
(HT 0-2)
Ripley Town U14
L 19/12/21 Keyworth United U14 Green 2 - 7 WBCY F.C. U14 Mustangs
L 19/12/21 Loscoe AFC U14 (Sun) 7 - 3 Attenborough Colts U14
L 19/12/21 Sandiacre Town U14 Red 3 - 3 Hucknall Sports U14 Sun Blue
L 19/12/21 Selston F.C.U14 Blue 4 - 5 Sherwood F.C.U14 Blue
L 19/12/21 Sherwood Colliery U14 4 - 1 Belper Town U14 Nailers
L 19/12/21 Spondon Dynamos U14 Gold 1 - 4 Clay Cross Town U14
L 19/12/21 Sports Gateway U14 Sun 3 - 1 Robin Hood Colts U14
L 19/12/21 Stapleford Town U14 Blue Sun 6 - 3 Ravenshead Reds U14 Sun
L 19/12/21 Teversal F.C.U14 Sun 4 - 5 Ilkeston Town U14 Vipers
Cup 19/12/21 Toton United U14 2 - 0 Basford CFC U14 Black
L 19/12/21 WBCY F.C. U14 Raptors 3 - 1 Sneinton Town U14 Sun

See All Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures to display

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display