U13 Sunday
League Table
Latest
Cup | 19/05/24 | Cotgrave FC Blue U13 | 1 - 2 | Willington FC Rams U13 | ||
Cup | 19/05/24 | DLFC Black U13 | 3 - 0 | Attenborough Colts Blue U13 | ||
Cup | 19/05/24 | Sherwood FC Blue U13 | 3 - 1 | Meden Vale Colts Gold U13 | ||
Cup | 19/05/24 | Teversal FC Titans U13 | 9 - 2 | Rainworth MW U13 | ||
Cup | 07/05/24 | Keyworth United Black U13 | 1 - 5 | Attenborough Colts Blue U13 | ||
Cup | 05/05/24 | Sherwood FC Blue U13 | 3 - 1 | Selston FC U13 | ||
Cup | 01/05/24 | Cotgrave FC Blue U13 | 4 - 3 | Heanor Town Warriors U13 | ||
Cup | 01/05/24 | Mansfield Athletic U13 | 2 - 5 | Meden Vale Colts Gold U13 | ||
Cup | 01/05/24 | Teversal FC Titans U13 | 4 - 1 | Clifton AW Green U13 | ||
Cup | 01/05/24 | Willington FC Rams U13 |
2 - 0
(AET) |
Mickleover RBL Lions U13 | ||
Cup | 28/04/24 | Aspire FC Black U13 |
2 - 5
(AET, HT 2-2) |
Rainworth MW U13 | ||
Cup | 28/04/24 | DLFC Black U13 | 4 - 0 | Ollerton Town U13 |
LAST: - 14/01/24 13:00
AFC Chellaston Rovers U13
Selston FC U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
AJ Sport F.C. U13
AFC Chellaston Utd U13
LAST: - 25/02/24 10:30
Notts County Women U13
AFC Chellaston Wanderers U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
AJ Sport F.C. U13
AFC Chellaston Utd U13
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 11:00
Alfreton Town Cougars U13
Beaufort United Red U13
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 11:45
Allenton United Allstars U13
Hucknall Town Warriors U13
LAST: - 07/01/24 11:00
Arnold Town Maroon U13
WBYFC Thunder U13
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 11:00
Aspire FC Black U13
Rainworth MW U13
LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 13:30
DLFC Black U13
Attenborough Colts Blue U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:40
Aspire FC Black U13
Attenborough Colts Spartans U13
LAST: - 24/03/24 11:00
Castle Donington White Socks U13
Attenborough Colts Yellow U13
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Selston FC U13
Barrowby FC Green U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Attenborough Colts Blue U13
Basford CFC Ballers U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Beaufort United Blue U13
Woodhouse Colts U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Beaufort United Orange U13
Rainworth Juniors F.C. U13
LAST: Cup: - 04/02/24 10:30
Sherwood FC Blue U13
Beaufort United Red U13
LAST: - 10/03/24 10:00
Beeston FC U13
Riverside FC Waves U13 (FR Only)
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Bilborough Town FC U13
Teversal FC Sun U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Carlton Town Lions U13
Bingham Town Black U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:00
Rainworth MW U13
Bingham Town Orange U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Blidworth Bengals Orange U13
Market Warsop Wildcats U13
LAST: Cup: - 04/02/24 10:00
Barrowby FC Green U13
Bulwell Athletic Rockets U13
LAST: - 24/03/24 10:30
Bulwell Forest U13
Keyworth United Green U13
LAST: - 18/02/24 11:00
Willow Wanderers Titans U13
Burton Joyce Blue U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Carlton Town Lions U13
Bingham Town Black U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Willow Wanderers Titans U13
Castle Donington White Socks U13
LAST: - 10/03/24 11:00
Chesapeake Arrows U13
Priory Celtic 1967 U13
LAST: Cup: - 01/05/24 19:00
Teversal FC Titans U13
Clifton AW Green U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Clipstone Welfare Colts Roma U13
Sherwood FC Blue U13
LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 13:30
Cotgrave FC Blue U13
Willington FC Rams U13
LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 13:30
DLFC Black U13
Attenborough Colts Blue U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 10:00
Robin Hood Colts U13
DLFC Grey U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Gedling Southbank Rangers U13
Shirebrook Rangers U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/12/23 10:00
Gedling Southbank United U13
Clipstone Welfare Colts Roma U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 12:00
Gedling Southbank Wanderers U13
Keyworth United Green U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:00
Heanor Juniors Chargers U13
Mansfield Athletic U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:00
Teversal FC Titans U13
Heanor Town Lions U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:30
Heanor Town Oaks U13
Meden Vale Colts Gold U13
LAST: Cup: - 01/05/24 18:30
Cotgrave FC Blue U13
Heanor Town Warriors U13
LAST: - 25/02/24 11:00
Hucknall Sports Black U13
Gedling Southbank Wanderers U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Hucknall Sports Blue U13
Hucknall Sports White U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Hucknall Sports Blue U13
Hucknall Sports White U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Hucknall Town Warriors U13
Heanor Town Warriors U13
LAST: - 14/04/24 09:45
Ilkeston Town Dortmund U13
Beaufort United Blue U13
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/24 18:30
Keyworth United Black U13
Attenborough Colts Blue U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 12:00
Gedling Southbank Wanderers U13
Keyworth United Green U13
LAST: - 24/03/24 11:45
Kirkby Colts U13
Woodhouse Colts U13
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 10:30
Willington FC Rams U13
Long Eaton United U13
LAST: Cup: - 01/05/24 18:30
Mansfield Athletic U13
Meden Vale Colts Gold U13
LAST: - 24/03/24 11:00
AFC Chellaston Utd U13
Mapperley All Stars United U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 10:00
Market Warsop Magpies U13
WBYFC Pilgrims U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Blidworth Bengals Orange U13
Market Warsop Wildcats U13
LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 15:15
Sherwood FC Blue U13
Meden Vale Colts Gold U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:15
Mickleover RBL Lions U13
Mickleover Country Park County U13
LAST: Cup: - 01/05/24 18:30
Willington FC Rams U13
Mickleover RBL Lions U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:30
Ollerton Town U13
Nottingham FC Black U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 09:45
Notts County Women U13
Meden Vale Colts Gold U13
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 11:00
DLFC Black U13
Ollerton Town U13
LAST: - 10/03/24 11:00
Chesapeake Arrows U13
Priory Celtic 1967 U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/12/23 11:00
Basford CFC Ballers U13
Priory Celtic Hoops U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:00
DLFC Black U13
Priory Celtic Sun U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Cotgrave FC Blue U13
Radford F.C. U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Beaufort United Orange U13
Rainworth Juniors F.C. U13
LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 15:15
Teversal FC Titans U13
Rainworth MW U13
LAST: - 10/03/24 10:00
Kirkby Colts U13
Ravenshead Reds U13
LAST: - 07/01/24 12:30
RHP Colts Spartans U13
Shirebrook Rangers U13
LAST: - 10/03/24 10:00
Beeston FC U13
Riverside FC Waves U13 (FR Only)
LAST: - 21/04/24 10:00
Robin Hood Colts U13
DLFC Grey U13
LAST: Cup: - 05/05/24 10:00
Sherwood FC Blue U13
Selston FC U13
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:30
WBYFC Thunder U13
Sherwood Colliery Sun U13
LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 15:15
Sherwood FC Blue U13
Meden Vale Colts Gold U13
LAST: - 21/01/24 10:30
Sherwood FC Orange U13
Basford CFC Ballers U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Gedling Southbank Rangers U13
Shirebrook Rangers U13
LAST: - 24/03/24 10:00
Beaufort United Orange U13
Stanton Ilkeston Gladiators U13
LAST: - 21/01/24 10:00
Stapleford Town Red U13
Meden Vale Colts Gold U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Bilborough Town FC U13
Teversal FC Sun U13
LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 15:15
Teversal FC Titans U13
Rainworth MW U13
LAST: - 21/01/24 11:00
The Rossoneri Black U13
Rainworth Juniors F.C. U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:00
The Rossoneri Sun U13
Willington FC Rams U13
LAST: - 10/03/24 11:00
Hucknall Sports White U13
Tibshelf Community Hornets U13
LAST: - 25/02/24 10:00
Toton Tornados U13
WBYFC Thunder U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 10:00
Market Warsop Magpies U13
WBYFC Pilgrims U13
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:30
WBYFC Thunder U13
Clifton AW Green U13
LAST: - 04/02/24 12:00
WBYFC Warriors U13
Notts County Women U13
LAST: Cup: - 19/05/24 13:30
Cotgrave FC Blue U13
Willington FC Rams U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Willow Wanderers Titans U13
Castle Donington White Socks U13
LAST: - 21/04/24 11:00
Beaufort United Blue U13
Woodhouse Colts U13