U14 Saturday

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L PTS
1 A.F.C. Warriors U14 - - - - -
2 Alfreton Town U14 (Sat) - - - - -
3 Arnold Town U14 Yellow - - - - -
4 Aspire F.C.U14 - - - - -
5 Bagthorpe Athletic U14 - - - - -
6 Ballers U14 - - - - -
7 Basford CFC U14 - - - - -
8 Beeston Park Rangers U14 - - - - -
9 Bingham Town U14 Blue - - - - -
10 Bingham Town U14 Red - - - - -
11 Bottesford U14 Blue - - - - -
12 Bottesford U14 Yellow - - - - -
13 Broxtowe United U14 - - - - -
14 Bulwell Forest U14 Sky - - - - -
15 Burton Joyce U14 Green - - - - -
16 Calverton MW Blue U14 - - - - -
17 Calverton MW White U14 - - - - -
18 Clay Cross Town U14 Cougars - - - - -
19 Clifton All Whites U14 Blue - - - - -
20 Collingham F.C U14 Lions - - - - -
21 Edwalton Cavaliers U14 Blue - - - - -
22 Field Lane Phoenix U14 - - - - -
23 Gedling F.C. U14 Warriors - - - - -
24 Gedling Southbank U14 Athletic - - - - -
25 Gedling Southbank U14 Rangers - - - - -
26 Gedling Southbank U14 United - - - - -
27 Gedling Southbank U14 Wand - - - - -
28 Hucknall Sports U14 Sat Red - - - - -
29 Hucknall Warriors U14 - - - - -
30 Ilkeston Town U14 Barca - - - - -
31 Littleover Dazzlers U14 Schalke - - - - -
32 Long Eaton United U14 Blue - - - - -
33 Long Eaton United U14 Yellow - - - - -
34 Loscoe AFC U14 Orange - - - - -
35 Loscoe AFC U14 Utd - - - - -
36 Loughborough Emmanuel U14 Blues - - - - -
37 Loughborough Emmanuel U14 Royals - - - - -
38 Lowdham Colts U14 Black - - - - -
39 Lowdham Colts U14 Red - - - - -
40 Lowdham Colts U14 Rossoneri - - - - -
41 Mansfield Town Grassroots U14 - - - - -
42 Mickleover Sports Santos U14 - - - - -
43 Moorgreen Colts U14 Blue - - - - -
44 Muskham Cougars U14 - - - - -
45 Newark Town U14 Cavaliers - - - - -
46 Newark Town U14 Warriors - - - - -
47 Pass Move Grin F.C. U14 - - - - -
48 Pelican Colts U14 Sat - - - - -
49 Priory Celtic U14 Sat - - - - -
50 Pythian F.C U14 - - - - -
51 Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14 - - - - -
52 Ruddington Colts Black U14 - - - - -
53 Ruddington Colts Yellow U14 - - - - -
54 Sandiacre Town U14 Crusaders - - - - -
55 Sandiacre Town U14 Phoenix - - - - -
56 Sandiacre Town U14 Titans - - - - -
57 Sandiacre Town U14 - - - - -
58 Selston F.C U14 Black - - - - -
59 Sherwood Colliery U14 Sat - - - - -
60 Sleetmoor United FC U14 Hurricanes - - - - -
61 Sleetmoor United FC U14 Jaguars - - - - -
62 Sneinton Town U14 - - - - -
63 Southwell City U14 Pumas - - - - -
64 Sports Gateway Hucknall U14 - - - - -
65 Stapleford Town U14 (Sat) - - - - -
66 The Ropsley Colts U14 - - - - -
67 Tibshelf U14 - - - - -
68 Underwood Villa U14 Blue - - - - -
69 Underwood Villa U14 Claret - - - - -
70 WBCY F.C. U14 Jets - - - - -
71 WBCY F.C. U14 Panthers - - - - -
72 WBCY F.C. U14 Rebels - - - - -
73 WBCY F.C. U14 Rondos - - - - -
74 WBCY F.C. U14 Sabres - - - - -
75 Wilford Lions U14 - - - - -
76 Willington FC U14 Blue - - - - -
77 Willow Wanderers U14 Lions - - - - -
78 Winthorpe & Coddington Tigers U14 - - - - -
79 Wirksworth Colts U14 - - - - -
80 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Green U14 - - - - -

Latest

See All Results

Cup 27/11/21 Alfreton Town U14 (Sat) H - W Sandiacre Town U14 Phoenix
Sandiacre Withdrawn from Cup Comp 26/11
L 27/11/21 Bottesford U14 Yellow 2 - 3 Newark Town U14 Warriors
Cup 27/11/21 Gedling Southbank U14 United 1 - 2
(AET)
Lowdham Colts U14 Red
Cup 27/11/21 Gedling Southbank U14 Wand 2 - 3
(AET)
WBCY F.C. U14 Jets
Cup 27/11/21 Muskham Cougars U14 5 - 3
(HT 1-3)
Winthorpe & Coddington Tigers U14
Cup 27/11/21 Priory Celtic U14 Sat 1 - 2
(HT 1-2)
WBCY F.C. U14 Sabres
Cup 27/11/21 Ruddington Colts Black U14 4 - 1 Bottesford U14 Blue
Cup 27/11/21 Ruddington Colts Yellow U14 7 - 1
(HT 5-0)
Clifton All Whites U14 Blue (Fr Only)
Cup 27/11/21 Wilford Lions U14 H - W Mickleover Sports Santos U14
Mickleover withdrawn from Cup Comp 16/11
L 20/11/21 Alfreton Town U14 (Sat) 2 - 1 Hucknall Warriors U14
L 20/11/21 Bingham Town U14 Red 6 - 0 Gedling Southbank U14 Rangers
L 20/11/21 Broxtowe United U14 3 - 5 Gedling Southbank U14 United
L 20/11/21 Bulwell Forest U14 Sky 1 - 2 Ilkeston Town U14 Barca
L 20/11/21 Calverton MW Blue U14 1 - 5 Collingham F.C U14 Lions
L 20/11/21 Gedling Southbank U14 Athletic 2 - 3 Sports Gateway Hucknall U14
L 20/11/21 Gedling Southbank U14 Wand 3 - 3 Southwell City U14 Pumas
L 20/11/21 Long Eaton United U14 Yellow 2 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Wirksworth Colts U14
L 20/11/21 Loscoe AFC U14 Orange 6 - 2 Clay Cross Town U14 Cougars
L 20/11/21 Loughborough Emmanuel U14 Blues 2 - 5 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Green U14
L 20/11/21 Lowdham Colts U14 Black 3 - 4 Bingham Town U14 Blue
L 20/11/21 Mansfield Town Grassroots U14 0 - 3 Underwood Villa U14 Blue
L 20/11/21 Mickleover Sports Santos U14 0 - 5 Loscoe AFC U14 Utd
Cup 20/11/21 Pass Move Grin F.C. U14 1 - 5 Bagthorpe Athletic U14
L 20/11/21 Priory Celtic U14 Sat 2 - 4 Beeston Park Rangers U14
L 20/11/21 Pythian F.C U14 6 - 1 Ruddington Colts Black U14
L 20/11/21 Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14 0 - 2 WBCY F.C. U14 Panthers
L 20/11/21 Sandiacre Town U14 5 - 2 Stapleford Town U14 (Sat)
L 20/11/21 Sleetmoor United FC U14 Hurricanes 8 - 2 Sandiacre Town U14 Phoenix
L 20/11/21 Wilford Lions U14 1 - 4
(HT 0-3)
Sherwood Colliery U14 Sat
L 20/11/21 Willow Wanderers U14 Lions 2 - 6 Long Eaton United U14 Blue
L 13/11/21 Aspire F.C.U14 2 - 4
(HT 0-2)
Underwood Villa U14 Blue
L 13/11/21 Clifton All Whites U14 Blue (Fr Only) 2 - 6 Pass Move Grin F.C. U14
L 13/11/21 Moorgreen Colts U14 Blue 1 - 7 Tibshelf U14
L 13/11/21 Sports Gateway Hucknall U14 4 - 3 Loscoe AFC U14 Orange
L 13/11/21 WBCY F.C. U14 Jets 5 - 2 Gedling Southbank U14 United
L 06/11/21 Bingham Town U14 Blue 2 - 2 Burton Joyce U14 Green
L 06/11/21 Bulwell Forest U14 Sky 4 - 0 Selston F.C U14 Black
L 06/11/21 Calverton MW Blue U14 0 - 6 Bingham Town U14 Red
L 06/11/21 Pelican Colts U14 Sat 7 - 0 WBCY F.C. U14 Panthers
L 06/11/21 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Green U14 10 - 0 Alfreton Town U14 (Sat)

See All Fixtures

Cup 04/12/21 A.F.C. Warriors U14 VS Mansfield Town Grassroots U14
L 04/12/21 Gedling Southbank U14 Rangers VS Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Green U14
L 04/12/21 Loscoe AFC U14 Utd VS Bagthorpe Athletic U14
Cup 04/12/21 Moorgreen Colts U14 Blue VS Loughborough Emmanuel U14 Blues
L 04/12/21 WBCY F.C. U14 Jets VS Gedling Southbank U14 United
L 04/12/21 Bottesford U14 Blue VS Ruddington Colts Yellow U14
L 04/12/21 Muskham Cougars U14 VS Bottesford U14 Yellow
L 04/12/21 Alfreton Town U14 (Sat) VS Lowdham Colts U14 Red
Cup 04/12/21 Arnold Town U14 Yellow VS Bingham Town U14 Red
Cup 04/12/21 Aspire F.C.U14 VS Sandiacre Town U14 Titans
Cup 04/12/21 Basford CFC U14 VS Calverton MW White U14
Cup 04/12/21 Beeston Park Rangers U14 VS Loscoe AFC U14 Orange
Cup 04/12/21 Bingham Town U14 Blue VS Willow Wanderers U14 Lions
Cup 04/12/21 Bulwell Forest U14 Sky VS Sandiacre Town U14
Cup 04/12/21 Edwalton Cavaliers U14 Blue VS Loughborough Emmanuel U14 Royals
Cup 04/12/21 Gedling Southbank U14 Athletic VS Calverton MW Blue U14
L 04/12/21 Gedling Southbank U14 Wand VS Newark Town U14 Warriors
Cup 04/12/21 Ilkeston Town U14 Barca VS Littleover Dazzlers U14 Schalke
Cup 04/12/21 Long Eaton United U14 Blue VS Pelican Colts U14 Sat
Cup 04/12/21 Long Eaton United U14 Yellow VS Wirksworth Colts U14
Cup 04/12/21 Lowdham Colts U14 Black VS Burton Joyce U14 Green
Cup 04/12/21 Lowdham Colts U14 Rossoneri VS Underwood Villa U14 Blue
L 04/12/21 Pass Move Grin F.C. U14 VS Priory Celtic U14 Sat
Cup 04/12/21 Pythian F.C U14 VS Hucknall Warriors U14
Cup 04/12/21 Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14 VS Selston F.C U14 Black
L 04/12/21 Ruddington Colts Black U14 VS Stapleford Town U14 (Sat)
L 04/12/21 Sandiacre Town U14 Phoenix VS Clifton All Whites U14 Blue (Fr Only)
Cup 04/12/21 Sleetmoor United FC U14 Jaguars VS WBCY F.C. U14 Panthers
Cup 04/12/21 Sneinton Town U14 VS Sherwood Colliery U14 Sat
Cup 04/12/21 Tibshelf U14 VS Field Lane Phoenix U14
L 04/12/21 Winthorpe & Coddington Tigers U14 VS WBCY F.C. U14 Sabres
Cup 04/12/21 Newark Town U14 Cavaliers VS Southwell City U14 Pumas
Cup 04/12/21 Sleetmoor United FC U14 Hurricanes VS Gedling F.C. U14 Warriors
Cup 04/12/21 WBCY F.C. U14 Rondos VS Collingham F.C U14 Lions
Cup 04/12/21 Sports Gateway Hucknall U14 VS WBCY F.C. U14 Rebels
Cup 11/12/21 Hucknall Sports U14 Sat Red VS Gedling Southbank U14 Rangers
Cup 11/12/21 Newark Town U14 Warriors VS Muskham Cougars U14
Cup 11/12/21 Broxtowe United U14 VS Underwood Villa U14 Claret
Cup 11/12/21 Loscoe AFC U14 Utd VS Clay Cross Town U14 Cougars
Cup 11/12/21 Willington FC U14 Blue VS Sandiacre Town U14 Crusaders