U9 Saturday
League Table
Latest
LAST: - 12/02/22 10:00
A.F.C. Vernon Red U9
Newton & Blackwell Thunder U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
A.F.C. Warriors Spartans U9 N
Collingham F.C Cougars U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
Arnold Town Blue U9
Kings FA Sat U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Priory Celtic Green U9
Arnold Town Yellow U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Cotgrave FC Blue U9
Beaufort United Whites U9
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/22 13:30
Cotgrave FC Claret U9
Bilborough Town U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
Bingham Town Blue U9
Pelican Colts Red U9
LAST: - 12/02/22 10:00
Sandiacre Town Sharks U9
Bingham Town Red U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Burton Joyce Green U9
Bingham Town White U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Blidworth Bengals White U9
Hucknall Sports Red U9
LAST: Cup: - 12/03/22 11:00
Bolsover Town U9
Sandiacre Town Sharks U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Wollaton & Bramcote Valiants U9
Bottesford Blue U9
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/22 14:30
Sports Gateway Madrid U9
Bottesford Yellow U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 09:45
Burton Joyce Blue U9
Radcliffe Olympic Red U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Burton Joyce Green U9
Bingham Town White U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 11:30
Calverton MW Red U9
Edwalton Cavaliers White U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
Clifton AW Blue U9
WBCY F.C. U9 Villa
LAST: Cup: - 19/03/22 10:00
Long Eaton United White U9
Clifton AW Gold U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Newark Town Cavaliers U9 N
Collingham F.C Cougars U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Cotgrave FC Blue U9
Beaufort United Whites U9
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/22 13:30
Cotgrave FC Claret U9
Bilborough Town U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
East Leake Bantams Orange U9
Wollaton & Bramcote Wolves U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
Eastwood C F.C.U9
Long Eaton United Blue U9
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/22 13:15
Sandiacre Town Sharks U9
Edwalton Cavaliers Blue U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 11:30
Calverton MW Red U9
Edwalton Cavaliers White U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Kings FA Sat U9
Ernehale Colts Sat U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
F.C. Cavaliers U9
WBCY F.C.Apollo U9
LAST: - 05/03/22 11:00
G3A F.C Bayern U9
Eastwood C F.C.U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
Bottesford Yellow U9
G3A F.C.Juve U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
Loughborough Emmanuel Foxes U9
Holy Spirit Celtic Green U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 11:00
Holy Spirit Celtic Red U9
WBCY F.C.Blaze U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Blidworth Bengals White U9
Hucknall Sports Red U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Pelican Colts White U9
Keyworth United Black U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:45
Keyworth United Green U9
Pelican Colts Red U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:45
Keyworth United White U9
WBCY F.C.Blaze U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Kings FA Sat U9
Ernehale Colts Sat U9
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/22 13:00
Long Eaton United White U9
Long Eaton United Blue U9
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/22 13:00
Long Eaton United White U9
Long Eaton United Blue U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
Loughborough Emmanuel Foxes U9
Holy Spirit Celtic Green U9
LAST: - 12/02/22 10:00
F.C. Cavaliers U9
Loughborough Emmanuel U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Sports Gateway Yellow U9
Mapperley All Stars Blue U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:20
Mapperley All Stars U9
Radcliffe Olympic Blue U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Saxilby Athletic Allstars U9 N
Muskham Cougars U9 N
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
Saxilby Athletic Allstars U9 N
Newark Brazil Corinthians U9 N
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Newark Brazil Santos U9 N
Winthorpe & Coddington Tigers U9 N
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Newark Town Cavaliers U9 N
Collingham F.C Cougars U9
LAST: - 12/03/22 10:00
Newton & Blackwell Thunder U9
Cotgrave FC Blue U9
LAST: Cup: - 19/03/22 10:00
Long Eaton United Blue U9
Pass Move Grin F.C. U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:45
Keyworth United Green U9
Pelican Colts Red U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Pelican Colts White U9
Keyworth United Black U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Priory Celtic Green U9
Arnold Town Yellow U9
LAST: - 12/02/22 10:00
Mapperley All Stars Blue U9
Priory Celtic Hoops U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:20
Mapperley All Stars U9
Radcliffe Olympic Blue U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 09:45
Burton Joyce Blue U9
Radcliffe Olympic Red U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Ravenshead Reds U9
Stapleford Town Saxons U9
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/22 13:15
Sandiacre Town Sharks U9
Edwalton Cavaliers Blue U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Sandiacre Town U9
Woodhouse Colts U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Saxilby Athletic Allstars U9 N
Muskham Cougars U9 N
LAST: Cup: - 07/05/22 14:30
Sports Gateway Madrid U9
Bottesford Yellow U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Sports Gateway Yellow U9
Mapperley All Stars Blue U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
St. Anns & Sneinton Green U9
WBCY F.C.Marvels U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Ravenshead Reds U9
Stapleford Town Saxons U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
WBCY F.C. U9 Spartans
WBCY F.C.Galaxy U9
LAST: - 23/04/22 10:00
Clifton AW Blue U9
WBCY F.C. U9 Villa
LAST: - 07/05/22 09:30
Wollaton & Bramcote Oaks U9
WBCY F.C.Apollo U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:45
Keyworth United White U9
WBCY F.C.Blaze U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
WBCY F.C. U9 Spartans
WBCY F.C.Galaxy U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
St. Anns & Sneinton Green U9
WBCY F.C.Marvels U9
LAST: - 12/02/22 10:00
WBCY F.C.Blaze U9
West Hallam Eagles U9
LAST: Cup: - 12/03/22 10:00
Sports Gateway Madrid U9
West Hallam Wolverines U9
LAST: - 02/04/22 10:00
Willow Wanderers Wolves U9
G3A F.C.Juve U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Newark Brazil Santos U9 N
Winthorpe & Coddington Tigers U9 N
LAST: - 12/02/22 10:30
Wollaton & Bramcote Knights U9
Sports Gateway Madrid U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 09:30
Wollaton & Bramcote Oaks U9
WBCY F.C.Apollo U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Wollaton & Bramcote Valiants U9
Bottesford Blue U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
East Leake Bantams Orange U9
Wollaton & Bramcote Wolves U9
LAST: - 07/05/22 10:00
Sandiacre Town U9
Woodhouse Colts U9