U14 Sat Winter Div 2 Red

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WLWWWW

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town Blue U14

1 - 7

WBYFC Locos U14

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Farnborough Academy NG11 8JW

Clifton AW White U14

1 - 6

Arnold Town Blue U14

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: Colliery Ground NG12 3HA

Cotgrave FC Claret U14

2 - 4

Arnold Town Blue U14

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town Blue U14

3 - 2

Calverton MW White U14

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town Blue U14

4 - 0

Ruddington Village Yellow U14

Recent Form

LLWLWL

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: Norman Archer Memorial Ground NG11 9AZ

Clifton AW White U14

5 - 2

Calverton MW White U14

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: Kinton Park NG14 6NR

Calverton MW White U14

4 - 1

Ruddington Village Yellow U14

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Kinton Park NG14 6NR

Calverton MW White U14

3 - 5

Cotgrave FC Claret U14

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Locos U14

1 - 2

Calverton MW White U14

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town Blue U14

3 - 2

Calverton MW White U14

Recent Form

WWWLDL

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: Norman Archer Memorial Ground NG11 9AZ

Clifton AW White U14

5 - 2

Calverton MW White U14

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: Colliery Ground NG12 3HA

Cotgrave FC Claret U14

1 - 9

Clifton AW White U14

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Farnborough Academy NG11 8JW

Clifton AW White U14

1 - 6

Arnold Town Blue U14

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: Norman Archer Memorial Ground NG11 9AZ

Clifton AW White U14

3 - 3

WBYFC Locos U14

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Redhill Leisure Centre NG5 8GX

Gedling Southbank Lynx U14

4 - 3

Clifton AW White U14

Recent Form

DWLWLD

Wed 27 Sep 23

Venue: Cotgrave Welfare NG12 3PJ

Cotgrave FC Claret U14

3 - 1

Ruddington Village Yellow U14

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: Colliery Ground NG12 3HA

Cotgrave FC Claret U14

1 - 9

Clifton AW White U14

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Kinton Park NG14 6NR

Calverton MW White U14

3 - 5

Cotgrave FC Claret U14

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: Colliery Ground NG12 3HA

Cotgrave FC Claret U14

2 - 4

Arnold Town Blue U14

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: Colliery Ground NG12 3HA

Cotgrave FC Claret U14

4 - 4

Gedling Southbank Lynx U14

Recent Form

WLWDWD

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: Redhill Leisure Centre NG5 8GX

Gedling Southbank Lynx U14

3 - 4

Arnold Town Blue U14

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Redhill Leisure Centre NG5 8GX

Gedling Southbank Lynx U14

2 - 0

WBYFC Locos U14

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: Jubilee Fields NG11 6NX

Ruddington Village Yellow U14

0 - 0

Gedling Southbank Lynx U14

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Redhill Leisure Centre NG5 8GX

Gedling Southbank Lynx U14

4 - 3

Clifton AW White U14

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: Colliery Ground NG12 3HA

Cotgrave FC Claret U14

4 - 4

Gedling Southbank Lynx U14

Recent Form

LLLDDL

Wed 27 Sep 23

Venue: Cotgrave Welfare NG12 3PJ

Cotgrave FC Claret U14

3 - 1

Ruddington Village Yellow U14

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: Kinton Park NG14 6NR

Calverton MW White U14

4 - 1

Ruddington Village Yellow U14

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: Jubilee Fields NG11 6NX

Ruddington Village Yellow U14

0 - 0

Gedling Southbank Lynx U14

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Locos U14

0 - 0

Ruddington Village Yellow U14

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town Blue U14

4 - 0

Ruddington Village Yellow U14

Recent Form

DWLLDD

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town Blue U14

1 - 7

WBYFC Locos U14

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Redhill Leisure Centre NG5 8GX

Gedling Southbank Lynx U14

2 - 0

WBYFC Locos U14

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Locos U14

1 - 2

Calverton MW White U14

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: Norman Archer Memorial Ground NG11 9AZ

Clifton AW White U14

3 - 3

WBYFC Locos U14

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Locos U14

0 - 0

Ruddington Village Yellow U14

LAST: Cup: - 16/12/23 10:00

WBYFC Locos U14

6

DLFC Grey U14

1