Division 1 East

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Southgate Seniors First 11 9 2 0 29 29
2 Bude Town Reserves 12 9 2 1 18 29
3 North Petherwin First 11 8 1 2 41 25
4 Dobwalls Reserves 12 8 0 4 25 24
5 Polperro Reserves 11 8 0 3 6 24
6 St Breward First 11 6 3 2 3 21
7 Boscastle First 10 5 3 2 22 18
8 Saltash United Third Team 9 4 0 5 -2 12
9 St Dominick Reserves 9 4 0 5 -7 12
10 Lifton 1st 11 3 0 8 -14 9
11 Calstock First 12 2 1 9 -32 7
12 St Cleer Reserves 9 1 0 8 -16 3
13 Pensilva First 11 1 0 10 -36 3
14 Tintagel First 11 1 0 10 -37 3

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WDDWWL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 3

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

2 - 2

Boscastle First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 0

St Breward First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

5 - 0

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

2 - 1

Boscastle First

LAST: - 13/11/21 14:30

Lifton 1st

Lifton 1st

2
Boscastle First

Boscastle First

1

Recent Form

LDWWWW

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

2 - 2

Boscastle First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

4 - 1

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

0 - 3

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

5 - 0

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

3 - 1

Dobwalls Reserves

Recent Form

WLWLLL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 2

Calstock First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

2 - 3

Calstock First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

6 - 1

Calstock First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

1 - 3

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

6 - 2

Calstock First

Recent Form

WWLLWL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

9 - 1

Pensilva First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

1 - 2

Polperro Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

5 - 0

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

1 - 4

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

3 - 1

Dobwalls Reserves

Recent Form

LLLWLW

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

1 - 7

North Petherwin First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

2 - 1

Lifton 1st

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

2 - 1

Boscastle First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 0

Lifton 1st

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

2 - 0

Tintagel First

Recent Form

WDWWWW

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

2 - 2

St Breward First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

1 - 7

North Petherwin First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

6 - 1

Calstock First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

0 - 7

North Petherwin First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: LOVELLS PARK

St Dominick Reserves

0 - 1

North Petherwin First

Recent Form

LLLWLL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

9 - 1

Pensilva First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

5 - 2

Pensilva First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

5 - 0

Tintagel First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

1 - 4

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 0

Pensilva First

Recent Form

WWWWWL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 2

Calstock First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

1 - 2

Polperro Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

H - W

Tintagel First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

2 - 1

Lifton 1st

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

2 - 6

Southgate Seniors First

Recent Form

LWLLWW

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 2

Tintagel First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 1

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

1 - 4

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

2 - 3

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

6 - 2

Calstock First

Recent Form

DWWWWW

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 1

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

1 - 4

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

2 - 6

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 0

Lifton 1st

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 0

Pensilva First

Recent Form

DWWLWL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

1 - 4

St Breward First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

5 - 2

Pensilva First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 0

St Breward First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

0 - 7

North Petherwin First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

6 - 2

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

1 - 4

St Breward First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

2 - 3

Calstock First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

4 - 1

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

0 - 3

Bude Town Reserves

Recent Form

LWLLWL

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

1 - 8

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

5 - 0

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

1 - 3

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: LOVELLS PARK

St Dominick Reserves

0 - 1

North Petherwin First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

1 - 8

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

H - W

Tintagel First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

5 - 0

Tintagel First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

2 - 3

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

2 - 0

Tintagel First

LAST: - 27/11/21 14:30

Lifton 1st

Lifton 1st

2
Tintagel First

Tintagel First

0