Premier Division

Latest

See All Results

CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

24/09/22 Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First 7 - 2 Jamaica Bell, The First
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

24/09/22 Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves 2 - 3 Rockleaze Rangers First
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

24/09/22 Hallen Reserves 1 - 2 Portland Old Boys First
P 24/09/22 Nicholas Wanderers First 2 - 2 Olveston United Saturday First
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

24/09/22 Shaftesbury Crusade First 1 - 1
(Pens 4-3)
AEK Boco Reserves
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

24/09/22 St Nicholas First 4 - 1 Clifton St Vincents First
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

24/09/22 Totterdown United First 4 - 2 Old Cothamians First
P 17/09/22 AEK Boco Reserves 7 - 0 Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves
P 17/09/22 Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First 8 - 0 Shaftesbury Crusade First
P 17/09/22 Hallen Reserves 3 - 1 Totterdown United First
P 17/09/22 Hanham Athletic Saturday First 2 - 0 Nicholas Wanderers First
P 17/09/22 Longwell Green Sports Reserves 2 - 1 DRG SV Frenchay Saturday First
P 17/09/22 Olveston United Saturday First 1 - 4 Winterbourne United First
P 03/09/22 AEK Boco Reserves 3 - 2 St Nicholas First
P 03/09/22 Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First 1 - 1 Nicholas Wanderers First
P 03/09/22 Hallen Reserves 1 - 1 Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves
P 03/09/22 Hanham Athletic Saturday First 9 - 4 Winterbourne United First
P 03/09/22 Longwell Green Sports Reserves 5 - 0 Shaftesbury Crusade First

See All Fixtures

P 10/09/22 Olveston United Saturday First VS St Nicholas First
P 01/10/22 AEK Boco Reserves VS Totterdown United First
Cup 01/10/22 AEK Boco Reserves VS Hallen Reserves
Cup 01/10/22 Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First VS Winterbourne United First
P 01/10/22 DRG SV Frenchay Saturday First VS Hanham Athletic Saturday First
Cup 01/10/22 Greyfriars Athletic First VS Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves
Cup 01/10/22 Longwell Green Sports Reserves VS Hanham Athletic Saturday First
P 01/10/22 Longwell Green Sports Reserves VS Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves
Cup 01/10/22 Mendip Broadwalk Res VS DRG SV Frenchay Saturday First
Cup 01/10/22 Oldland Abbotonians Reserves VS St Nicholas First
P 01/10/22 Olveston United Saturday First VS Shaftesbury Crusade First
Cup 01/10/22 Real Thornbury First VS Olveston United Saturday First
Cup 01/10/22 Shaftesbury Crusade First VS Stapleton First
Cup 01/10/22 Shirehampton Reserves VS Totterdown United First
P 08/10/22 Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves VS Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First
P 08/10/22 Hallen Reserves VS Longwell Green Sports Reserves
P 08/10/22 Olveston United Saturday First VS DRG SV Frenchay Saturday First
P 08/10/22 Shaftesbury Crusade First VS Winterbourne United First
P 08/10/22 St Nicholas First VS Hanham Athletic Saturday First
P 08/10/22 Totterdown United First VS Nicholas Wanderers First
P 15/10/22 AEK Boco Reserves VS Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First
P 15/10/22 Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves VS Olveston United Saturday First
P 15/10/22 Hallen Reserves VS Hanham Athletic Saturday First
P 15/10/22 Nicholas Wanderers First VS DRG SV Frenchay Saturday First
P 15/10/22 St Nicholas First VS Winterbourne United First
P 15/10/22 Totterdown United First VS Shaftesbury Crusade First
P 22/10/22 DRG SV Frenchay Saturday First VS Shaftesbury Crusade First
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

22/10/22 DRG SV Frenchay Saturday First VS Jersey Rangers First
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

22/10/22 Hambrook Saturday First VS Totterdown United First
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

22/10/22 Hanham Athletic Saturday First VS St Nicholas First
P 22/10/22 Longwell Green Sports Reserves VS Totterdown United First
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

22/10/22 Longwell Green Sports Reserves VS Shaftesbury Crusade First
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

22/10/22 Nicholas Wanderers First VS Almondsbury Reserves
P 22/10/22 Olveston United Saturday First VS Hallen Reserves
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

22/10/22 Olveston United Saturday First VS Henbury First
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

22/10/22 Redbridge Saturday 1st VS Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First
P 22/10/22 Winterbourne United First VS Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves
CC

Gloucestershire FA County Cups

Senior Amateur (South)

22/10/22 Winterbourne United First VS Shirehampton Reserves

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WW

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: GREENBANK RECREATION GROUND

AEK Boco Reserves

3 - 2

St Nicholas First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: GREENBANK RECREATION GROUND

AEK Boco Reserves

7 - 0

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

Recent Form

DW

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: PATCHWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL

Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First

1 - 1

Nicholas Wanderers First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: PATCHWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL

Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First

8 - 0

Shaftesbury Crusade First

Recent Form

DL

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: HALLEN CENTRE

Hallen Reserves

1 - 1

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: GREENBANK RECREATION GROUND

AEK Boco Reserves

7 - 0

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

Recent Form

L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: LONGWELL GREEN COMMUNITY CENTRE

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

2 - 1

DRG SV Frenchay Saturday First

Recent Form

DW

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: HALLEN CENTRE

Hallen Reserves

1 - 1

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: HALLEN CENTRE

Hallen Reserves

3 - 1

Totterdown United First

Recent Form

WW

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: VICARAGE ROAD

Hanham Athletic Saturday First

9 - 4

Winterbourne United First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: VICARAGE ROAD

Hanham Athletic Saturday First

2 - 0

Nicholas Wanderers First

Recent Form

WW

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: LONGWELL GREEN COMMUNITY CENTRE

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

5 - 0

Shaftesbury Crusade First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: LONGWELL GREEN COMMUNITY CENTRE

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

2 - 1

DRG SV Frenchay Saturday First

Recent Form

DLD

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: PATCHWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL

Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First

1 - 1

Nicholas Wanderers First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: VICARAGE ROAD

Hanham Athletic Saturday First

2 - 0

Nicholas Wanderers First

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: DUNDRIDGE RECREATION GROUND

Nicholas Wanderers First

2 - 2

Olveston United Saturday First

Recent Form

LD

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: OLVESTON UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

Olveston United Saturday First

1 - 4

Winterbourne United First

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: DUNDRIDGE RECREATION GROUND

Nicholas Wanderers First

2 - 2

Olveston United Saturday First

Recent Form

LL

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: LONGWELL GREEN COMMUNITY CENTRE

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

5 - 0

Shaftesbury Crusade First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: PATCHWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL

Bradley Stoke Town Saturday First

8 - 0

Shaftesbury Crusade First

Recent Form

L

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: GREENBANK RECREATION GROUND

AEK Boco Reserves

3 - 2

St Nicholas First

Recent Form

L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: HALLEN CENTRE

Hallen Reserves

3 - 1

Totterdown United First

Recent Form

LW

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: VICARAGE ROAD

Hanham Athletic Saturday First

9 - 4

Winterbourne United First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: OLVESTON UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

Olveston United Saturday First

1 - 4

Winterbourne United First