L
|
25/09/22
|
Billericay Town Girls U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U11 Shooters
|
Postponed
|
L
|
02/10/22
|
Essex Comets Y U11 Reds
|
|
|
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U11 Shooters
|
Postponed
|
L
|
16/10/22
|
Hutton Y U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Atletico Trotters Y U11 White
|
Postponed
|
L
|
23/10/22
|
Atletico Trotters Y U11 White
|
|
|
|
Langley Colts Y U11 Trojans
|
Postponed
|
L
|
23/10/22
|
Billericay Town Girls U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Evolution Girls U11 Purple
|
Postponed
|
L
|
23/10/22
|
Upminster Park Rovers J U11 Pumas
|
|
|
|
St Clere's Y U11
|
Postponed
|
L
|
06/11/22
|
Atletico Trotters Y U11 White
|
|
|
|
Upminster Park Rovers J U11 Pumas
|
Postponed
|
L
|
06/11/22
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U10 Blues
|
|
|
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
Postponed
|
L
|
06/11/22
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U11 Shooters
|
|
|
|
St Clere's Y U11
|
Postponed
|
L
|
06/11/22
|
Hutton Y U11 Green
|
|
|
|
Hutton Y U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
L
|
20/11/22
|
Billericay Town Girls U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Atletico Trotters Y U11 White
|
Postponed
|
L
|
20/11/22
|
St Clere's Y U11
|
|
|
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
Postponed
|
L
|
27/11/22
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
|
|
|
Hannakins Farm Y U11 Blues
|
Postponed
|
L
|
27/11/22
|
Hutton Y U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Hutton Y U11 Green
|
Postponed
|
L
|
04/12/22
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U10 Blues
|
|
|
|
Billericay Town Girls U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
L
|
04/12/22
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
|
|
|
Upminster Park Rovers J U11 Pumas
|
Postponed
|
L
|
04/12/22
|
Hannakins Farm Y U11 Blues
|
|
|
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U11 Shooters
|
Postponed
|
L
|
11/12/22
|
Atletico Trotters Y U11 White
|
|
|
|
St Clere's Y U11
|
Postponed
|
L
|
11/12/22
|
Billericay Town Girls U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Hutton Y U11 Green
|
Postponed
|
L
|
11/12/22
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U11 Shooters
|
|
|
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
Postponed
|
L
|
11/12/22
|
Hutton Y U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
Hannakins Farm Y U11 Blues
|
Postponed
|
L
|
11/12/22
|
Upminster Park Rovers J U11 Pumas
|
|
|
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U10 Blues
|
Postponed
|
L
|
18/12/22
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U11 Shooters
|
|
|
|
Upminster Park Rovers J U11 Pumas
|
Postponed
|
L
|
18/12/22
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
|
|
|
Hutton Y U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
L
|
18/12/22
|
Hannakins Farm Y U11 Blues
|
|
|
|
Atletico Trotters Y U11 White
|
Postponed
|
L
|
18/12/22
|
Hutton Y U11 Green
|
|
|
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U10 Blues
|
Postponed
|
L
|
18/12/22
|
St Clere's Y U11
|
|
|
|
Billericay Town Girls U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
L
|
15/01/23
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U11 Shooters
|
|
|
|
East Thurrock United Y U11 Lions
|
Postponed
|
L
|
15/01/23
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
|
|
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U10 Blues
|
Postponed
|
L
|
15/01/23
|
Ongar Juniors Y U11 White
|
|
|
|
Hutton Y U11 Green
|
Postponed
|
L
|
15/01/23
|
Billericay Town Girls U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Linford Wanderers Y U11
|
Postponed
|
L
|
22/01/23
|
East Thurrock United Y U11 Lions
|
|
|
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
Postponed
|
L
|
22/01/23
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U10 Blues
|
|
|
|
Atletico Trotters Y U11 White
|
Postponed
|
L
|
22/01/23
|
Hutton Y U11 Green
|
|
|
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U11 Shooters
|
Postponed
|
L
|
22/01/23
|
Linford Wanderers Y U11
|
|
|
|
Ongar Juniors Y U11 White
|
Postponed
|
L
|
22/01/23
|
Beacon Hill Rovers Y U11
|
|
|
|
Billericay Town Girls U11 Blue
|
Postponed
|
L
|
29/01/23
|
Billericay Town Girls U11 Blue
|
|
|
|
Beacon Hill Rovers Y U11
|
Postponed
|
L
|
26/02/23
|
Hutton Y U11 Green
|
|
|
|
Langley Colts Y U11 Trojans
|
Postponed
|
L
|
05/03/23
|
Atletico Trotters Y U11 White
|
|
|
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
Postponed
|
L
|
05/03/23
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U10 Blues
|
|
|
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
Postponed
|
L
|
05/03/23
|
Hutton Y U11 Green
|
|
|
|
Ongar Juniors Y U11 White
|
Postponed
|
L
|
05/03/23
|
Linford Wanderers Y U11
|
|
|
|
Beacon Hill Rovers Y U11
|
Postponed
|
L
|
12/03/23
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
|
|
|
Atletico Trotters Y U11 White
|
Postponed
|
L
|
19/03/23
|
Bocas Jogabonito Y U10 Blues
|
|
|
|
Linford Wanderers Y U11
|
Postponed
|
L
|
19/03/23
|
Hutton Y U11 Green
|
|
|
|
Blackmore Youth U11 Yellow
|
Postponed
|
L
|
19/03/23
|
Langley Colts Y U11 Trojans
|
|
|
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
Postponed
|
L
|
26/03/23
|
Beacon Hill Rovers Y U11
|
|
|
|
Langley Colts Y U11 Trojans
|
Postponed
|
L
|
26/03/23
|
Blackmore Youth U11 Yellow
|
|
|
|
East Thurrock United Y U11 Lions
|
Postponed
|
L
|
26/03/23
|
Chelmsford City Youth U11 Clarets
|
|
|
|
Hutton Y U11 Green
|
Postponed
|
L
|
26/03/23
|
Ongar Juniors Y U11 White
|
|
|
|
Atletico Trotters Y U11 White
|
Postponed
|