Division Three
League Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alderman United | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12 |
2 | Ashton 88 Reserves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 |
3 | Titans | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 7 |
4 | Harvington Harriers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
5 | Vale United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Bredon | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
7 | Dragons | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -11 | 3 |
8 | Bengeworth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -12 | 3 |
9 | Stour Excelsior Reserves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
10 | Fortis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 0 |
Latest
L | 15/03/20 | Bredon | 1 - 2 | Dragons | ||
L | 15/03/20 | Fortis | 2 - 8 | Alderman United | ||
O | 15/03/20 | Stour Excelsior | 7 - 0 | Harvington Harriers | ||
L | 15/03/20 | Titans |
5 - 1
(HT 1-1) |
Bengeworth | ||
O | 15/03/20 | Vale United | P - P | Stour Excelsior Reserves | ||
L | 08/03/20 | Alderman United | 8 - 1 | Dragons | ||
L | 08/03/20 | Ashton 88 Reserves |
9 - 0
(HT 5-0) |
Bengeworth | ||
L | 08/03/20 | Harvington Harriers | P - P | Fortis | ||
L | 08/03/20 | Stour Excelsior Reserves |
4 - 6
(HT 1-2) |
Bredon | ||
L | 08/03/20 | Vale United |
0 - 1
(HT 0-1) |
Titans | ||
Cup | 01/03/20 | Alderman United | 0 - 1 | Drakes Broughton Rangers | ||
L | 01/03/20 | Ashton 88 Reserves | P - P | Harvington Harriers | ||
L | 01/03/20 | Bredon | P - P | Vale United | ||
L | 01/03/20 | Fortis | P - P | Bengeworth | ||
L | 01/03/20 | Titans | P - P | Dragons | ||
L | 23/02/20 | Bengeworth | P - P | Alderman United | ||
Cup | 23/02/20 | Fortis | 0 - 1 | Stour Excelsior Reserves | ||
Cup | 23/02/20 | Mickleton Rangers | 4 - 2 | Harvington Harriers | ||
L | 23/02/20 | Vale United | P - P | Bredon |
L | 19/01/20 | Stour Excelsior Reserves | Bredon | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 19/01/20 | Titans | Fortis | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 09/02/20 | Air Legends | Alderman United | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 09/02/20 | Ashton 88 Reserves | Bredon | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 09/02/20 | Titans | Bengeworth | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 16/02/20 | Ashton 88 Reserves | Stour Excelsior Reserves | |||
Postponed | ||||||
Cup | 16/02/20 | Dragons | Fladbury | |||
Postponed | ||||||
Cup | 16/02/20 | Strawberry Field United | Bengeworth | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 16/02/20 | Fortis | Harvington Harriers | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 16/02/20 | Titans | Bredon | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 23/02/20 | Bengeworth | Alderman United | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 23/02/20 | Vale United | Bredon | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 01/03/20 | Ashton 88 Reserves | Harvington Harriers | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 01/03/20 | Bredon | Vale United | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 01/03/20 | Fortis | Bengeworth | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 01/03/20 | Titans | Dragons | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 08/03/20 | Harvington Harriers | Fortis | |||
Postponed | ||||||
O | 15/03/20 | Vale United | Stour Excelsior Reserves | |||
Postponed |
Recent Form
LAST: - 15/03/20 10:30
Fortis
Alderman United
Recent Form
LAST: - 08/03/20 10:30
Ashton 88 Reserves
Bengeworth
Recent Form
LAST: - 15/03/20 10:30
Titans
Bengeworth
Recent Form
LAST: - 15/03/20 10:30
Bredon
Dragons
Recent Form
LAST: - 15/03/20 10:30
Bredon
Dragons
Recent Form
LAST: - 15/03/20 10:30
Fortis
Alderman United
Recent Form
LAST: - 15/03/20 10:30
Stour Excelsior
Harvington Harriers
Recent Form
LAST: - 08/03/20 10:30
Stour Excelsior Reserves
Bredon
Recent Form
LAST: - 15/03/20 10:30
Titans
Bengeworth
Recent Form
LAST: - 08/03/20 10:30
Vale United
Titans