Wilmslow Town U17 Tigers
are looking for a GOALKEEPER
04/10/23
Hit Counter: 14,007,869
are looking for a GOALKEEPER
04/10/23
We are looking for a goalkeeper and attacker to add to our squad
12/09/23
We are looking for a new goalkeeper
03/09/23
are looking for a Goalkeeper
26/08/23
are looking for new players for the 23/24 season
24/06/23
are looking for new players for the 23/24 season
24/06/23
are looking for a goalkeeper plus outfield players, ideally a striker/forward
23/08/23
Euro | 23/04/24 | Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Bulls | X - X | Trafford FC Youth U11 Steelers | ||
Cup | 07/04/24 | AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Lazio | H - W | Wilmslow Town U17 Tigers |
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Sale United U13 Steelers
AFC Monton U13 Ninjas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
AFC Monton U13 Tigers
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Giants
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 10:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars
Flixton Juniors U10 Hawks
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Marvels
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Raiders
FC Sporting Sale U10 Ocelots
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Dragons
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Titans
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tornadoes
Timperley Villa Youth U10 Hornets
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Timperley FC U10 Inter
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Irlam Junior Football Club U11
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Mavericks
Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Pearls Girls
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Sharks
Egerton Football Club U11 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Tigers
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Inter
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Hale United FC U12 Madrid
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Albion
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U12 Wildfire
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Athletic
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:45
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Rangers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:45
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Rovers
Woodhouse Park Junior U12 Woodhouse Park
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Eagles
Urmston Town Juniors U13 Phoenix
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Hale United FC U13 Feyenoord
AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Gladiators
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe Town U13
AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Inferno
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Titans
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Dragons
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Mercurials
Old Trafford Juniors AFC U14 s
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Premiers
Flixton Juniors U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U15 Timperley
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Athletico
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Cobras
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Barca
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Bilbao
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U15 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Dynamo
Irlam Junior Football Club U15 Irlam JFC
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Galaxy
Irlam Junior Football Club U15 Irlam JFC
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U16 Ajax
Juno United U16 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:00
FC Bluestar U16 Apollo
AFC Urmston Meadowside U16 Roma
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 11:15
Juno United U17 Lions
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Barcelona
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 12:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Lazio
Wilmslow Town U17 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Predators
FC Bluestar U17 Comets
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Roma
Alderley United FC U17 Sorcerers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Fletcher Moss Rangers U17 Boys
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 United
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Ninjas
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Timperley FC U9 Hawks
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Lions
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Lions
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:15
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Panthers
Alderley United FC U9 SORCERERS
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Tornadoes
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:15
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers
Broadheath Central FC U9 Stingrays
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas
Alderley United FC U10 Merlins
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars
Alderley United FC U10 Sorcerors
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Sale United U10 Giants
Alderley United FC U10 Wizards
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U11 Merlins
Trafford FC Youth U11 's Rams
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U11 Wizards
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U12 R
Alderley United FC U12 Merlins
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U12 Tigers Respect
Alderley United FC U12 Sorcerors
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Alderley United FC U12 Wizards
Timperley FC U12 Celtic
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:45
Alderley United FC U14 Wizards
Whalley Range AFC Juniors U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Roma
Alderley United FC U17 Sorcerers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Gladiators
Alderley United FC U8 TEAM (MERLINS
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons
Alderley United FC U9 Magic
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U9 MERLINS
Broadheath Central FC U9 Sharks
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Hale United FC U9 Dragons
Alderley United FC U9 SORCERERS
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Knights
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Titans
Alderley United FC U9 WIZARDS
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Manchester United Girls Academy U10
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chargers
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chiefs
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Cyclones
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
FC Sporting Sale U10 Sabretooths
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Urmston Town Juniors U10 Gladiators
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Raiders
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Santos
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Vikings
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Bulls
Sale Communities JFC U11 Eagles
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Pumas
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Chiefs
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale United U11 Eagles
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 TItans
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Vikings
Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Coyotes
Sale United U12 Raptors
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Flames
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U12 Titans
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Sabres
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Scorpions
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Giants
FC Sporting Sale U13 Cheetahs
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Spartans
Hale United FC U13 Feyenoord
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Manchester United Girls Academy U13
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Inter
Brooklands Dragons JFC U14 Storm
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Sampdoria
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Irlam Steel U14 Juniors
Altrincham FC Juniors U14 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Giants
Mersey Valley U15 Spartans
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Titans
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Galaxy
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Trojans
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Cobras
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U16 Wandere
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Missiles
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Titans
Egerton Football Club U16 Egerton
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U16 AC Milan
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Torpedoes
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Trafford FC Youth U9 Lions
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lions
Sale United U9 Mambas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Panthers
Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Red Star
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Tigers
Trafford FC Youth U9 Bears
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Dragons
Urmston Town Juniors U10 Gladiators
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Flames
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U10 Panthers
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Infernos
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Sparks
Broadheath Central FC U10 Cougars
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Jaguars
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Arrows
LAST: Euro - 23/04/24 18:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Bulls
Trafford FC Youth U11 Steelers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Warriors
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Falcons
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U12 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Scorpions
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Wolves
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Renegades
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U13 Sabres
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Harrier
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Lions
Timperley FC U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Panthers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U14 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Pumas
Hough End Griffins Juniors U14
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Trojans
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Cobras
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 HAWKS
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Sharks
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Timperley Villa Youth U16 Minotaurs
Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Cyclones
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Tornadoes
Egerton Football Club U16 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U17 Lions
Ashton On Mersey FC U17 Spartans
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Asteroids
Longford Park Juniors U9 s Black
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Longford Park Juniors U9 County
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Comets
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:15
Broadheath Central FC U9 Piranhas
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Galaxy
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Rockets
Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Real
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Sparks
Broadheath Central FC U10 Cougars
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U10 Panthers
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Infernos
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U10 Pumas
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars
Broadheath Central FC U10 Tigers
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Broadheath Central FC U11 Real
Broadheath Central FC U11 Barca
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U11 Madrid
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards
Broadheath Central FC U11 Real
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Broadheath Central FC U11 Sevilla
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Bayern
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:00
Egerton Football Club U11 Panthers
Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U12 Eagles
Mersey Valley U12 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Broadheath Central FC U12 Falcons
Cadishead Sports Junior U12
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Colts
Broadheath Central FC U12 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U12 Kestrels
Wythenshawe Town U12 Roosters
LAST: F - 17/12/23 10:00
Broadheath Central FC U12 Ospreys
Timperley FC U12 Rangers
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Broadheath Central FC U13 Boca
Flixton Juniors U13 Vipers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Town U13 Lions
Broadheath Central FC U13 Red Star
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U13 Lokomotiv
Broadheath Central FC U13 Spartak
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 14:00
Broadheath Central FC U13 Sporting
Ashton On Mersey FC U13 Sabres
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U14 Athletico
Whalley Range AFC Juniors U14
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Trafford FC Youth U14 Warriors
Broadheath Central FC U14 Corinthians
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Broadheath Central FC U15 Juventus
Timperley FC U15 Santos
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
Broadheath Central FC U15 Lazio
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Wizards
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 Ajax
Broadheath Central FC U15 Roma
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U16 AC Milan
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Torpedoes
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U16 Bayern
Sale United U16 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U17 Spartans
Broadheath Central FC U18 Daytona
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:15
Broadheath Central FC U9 Piranhas
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Galaxy
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:15
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons
Broadheath Central FC U9 Predators
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U9 MERLINS
Broadheath Central FC U9 Sharks
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:15
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Tigers
Broadheath Central FC U9 Stingrays
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 Boca Juniors
Alderley United FC U10 Merlins
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 River Plate
Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons
Hale United FC U11 Corinthians
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Timperley Villa Youth U11 Vikings
Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Tornados
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U12 Wildfire
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Athletic
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U13 Inferno
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U13 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Falcons
Brooklands Dragons JFC U14 Storm
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U15 Ajax
Fletcher Moss Rangers U15 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Mersey Valley U15 Spartans
Brooklands Dragons JFC U15 PSG
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Sale United U15 Eagles
Brooklands Dragons JFC U15 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U16 Egerton
Brooklands Dragons JFC U16 Olympique
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Atletico
Flixton Juniors U9 Eagles
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Panthers
Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Flamengo
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Broadheath Central FC U12 Falcons
Cadishead Sports Junior U12
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U13 Typhoons
Timperley FC U13 Dynamo
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U17 Tigers
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Cyclones
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 14:00
Egerton Football Club U18 Tatton
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Hurricanes
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 13:15
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Siroccos
Richmond Rovers U18 Clarets
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 09:00
Egerton Football Club U16 Tatton
Cheadle Royals FC U16 Crowns
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Huskies
Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Panthers
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Flames
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas
Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Tatton
Broadheath Central FC U10 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U11 Egerton
Manchester United Girls Academy U11
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Longford Park Juniors U11 s Black
Egerton Football Club U11 Lions
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:00
Egerton Football Club U11 Panthers
Broadheath Central FC U11 Valencia
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Vikings
Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U11 Tatton
Sale Communities JFC U11 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U12 Egerton
Hale United FC U12 Barca
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Egerton Football Club U12 Lions
Sale United U12 Hornets
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Egerton Football Club U12 Panthers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 09:15
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Athletic
Egerton Football Club U12 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Flixton Juniors U13 Reds
Egerton Football Club U13 Egerton
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U13 Lions
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Harrier
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
FC Sporting Sale U13 Cheetahs
Egerton Football Club U13 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U14 Hurricanes
Egerton Football Club U14 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Timperley FC U14 Titans
Egerton Football Club U14 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Falcons
Egerton Football Club U14 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Trafford FC Youth U15 's Rebels
Egerton Football Club U15 Egerton
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U15 Lions
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Giants
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Hale United FC U15 Hoffenheim
Egerton Football Club U15 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Sharks
Egerton Football Club U15 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Titans
Egerton Football Club U16 Egerton
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Leopards
Egerton Football Club U16 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Tornadoes
Egerton Football Club U16 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Phoenix
Egerton Football Club U18 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 14:00
Egerton Football Club U18 Tatton
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton
Hale United FC U9 Devils
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U9 Lions
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Ninjas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas
Hale United FC U9 Pirates
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton
Mersey Valley U9 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Athletico
FC Bluestar U15 Orion
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:00
FC Bluestar U16 Apollo
AFC Urmston Meadowside U16 Roma
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
FC Bluestar U16 Titans
Timperley Villa Youth U16 Minotaurs
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Predators
FC Bluestar U17 Comets
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 14:00
FC Bluestar U18 South
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U18 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Raiders
FC Sporting Sale U10 Ocelots
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
FC Sporting Sale U10 Sabretooths
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Pilgrims
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
FC Sporting Sale U11 Leopards
Broadheath Central FC U11 Real
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Giants
FC Sporting Sale U13 Cheetahs
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U14 Jaguars
Wilmslow Town U14 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U14 Panthers
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U17 Lions
Ashton On Mersey FC U17 Spartans
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U17 Tigers
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Cyclones
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
FC Sporting Sale U9 Pumas
Sale United U9 Pythons
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Trafford FC Youth U10 Tigers
Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Spitfires
Fletcher Moss Rangers U11 Hurricanes
LAST: F - 29/10/23 10:00
Timperley FC U12 Celtic
Fletcher Moss Rangers U12 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Manchester United Girls Academy U13
Fletcher Moss Rangers U13 Yellow
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Fletcher Moss Rangers U15 Colts
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Ambrose
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 11:30
Juno United U16 Lions
Fletcher Moss Rangers U16 Yellows
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Fletcher Moss Rangers U17 Boys
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 United
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 10:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars
Flixton Juniors U10 Hawks
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Flixton Juniors U10 Phoenix
Hale United FC U10 Cyclone
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale United U11 Hawks
Flixton Juniors U11 Albion
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Pandas
Flixton Juniors U11 Cobras
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Flixton Juniors U11 Jaguars
Sale United U11 Warriors
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Pumas
Flixton Juniors U13 Reds
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U13 Vipers
Sale United U13 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U13 Warriors
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Pythons
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Premiers
Flixton Juniors U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U15 Lions
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 HAWKS
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U16 Tornadoes
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Brooklands Dragons JFC U9 Atletico
Flixton Juniors U9 Eagles
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Flixton Juniors U10 Phoenix
Hale United FC U10 Cyclone
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U10 Boys
Hale United FC U10 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:15
Hale United FC U10 Storm
Timperley FC U10 Sporting
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:15
Hale United FC U10 Tornados
Timperley FC U10 Atletico
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Falcons
Hale United FC U11 Corinthians
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 TItans
Hale United FC U11 Flamengo
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U11 Pumas
Hale United FC U11 Internacional
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:15
Hale United FC U11 River Plate
Longford Park Juniors U11 s Black
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 09:45
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Pumas
Hale United FC U12 Barca
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Longford Park Juniors U12 s Black
Hale United FC U12 Madrid
LAST: F - 17/12/23 10:00
Urmston Town Juniors U12 Lions
Hale United FC U12 Real Betis
LAST: F - 08/10/23 12:00
Hale United FC U12 Villareal
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Rovers
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Sale United U13 Vikings
Hale United FC U13 Ajax
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Spartans
Hale United FC U13 Feyenoord
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 11:30
Wythenshawe Town U14
Hale United FC U14 Hale Benfica
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Trojans
Hale United FC U15 Hoffenheim
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Hale United FC U16 Sao Paulo
Flixton Juniors U16 Tornadoes
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Hale United FC U17 Lazio
FC Sporting Sale U17 Lions
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U9 Egerton
Hale United FC U9 Devils
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Hale United FC U9 Dragons
Alderley United FC U9 SORCERERS
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:15
Broadheath Central FC U9 Predators
Hale United FC U9 Gladiators
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Hale United FC U9 Knights
Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U9 Pumas
Hale United FC U9 Pirates
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Hough End Griffins Juniors U12 s Griffin
Sale Communities JFC U12 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Hough End Griffins Juniors U13 s Lions
Wilmslow Town U13 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Hough End Griffins Juniors U14
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Titans
Hough End Griffins Juniors U17
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Irlam Junior Football Club U11
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Jaguars
LAST: F - 24/03/24 10:00
Longford Park Juniors U12 s Blue
Irlam Junior Football Club U12 Irlam JFC
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Galaxy
Irlam Junior Football Club U15 Irlam JFC
LAST: Cup: - 18/02/24 12:00
Irlam Steel U14 JFC
FC Sporting Sale U14 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Eagles
Irlam Steel U14 Juniors
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 11:30
Juno United U16 Lions
Fletcher Moss Rangers U16 Yellows
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 14:00
Wilmslow Town U18 Jaguars
Juno United U17 Lions
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Longford Park Juniors U10 Black
Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Longford Park Juniors U10 blue
Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 River Plate
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Timperley Villa Youth U10 Pumas
Longford Park Juniors U10 s County
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Longford Park Juniors U11 s Black
Egerton Football Club U11 Lions
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Longford Park Juniors U11 s Blue
Broadheath Central FC U11 Sevilla
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Urmston Town Juniors U12 Lions
Longford Park Juniors U12 s Black
LAST: F - 24/03/24 10:00
Longford Park Juniors U12 s Blue
Irlam Junior Football Club U12 Irlam JFC
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U14
Longford Park Juniors U14 s Black Boroug
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Longford Park Juniors U16 s
Sale Communities JFC U16 Warriors
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Longford Park Juniors U9 County
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Comets
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Asteroids
Longford Park Juniors U9 s Black
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Longford Park Juniors U9 s Blue
Trafford FC Youth U9 Tigers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U10 Santos
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Vikings
LAST: Euro - 09/03/24 09:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Hurricanes
Alderley United FC U11 Merlins
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Spitfires
Fletcher Moss Rangers U11 Hurricanes
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Raiders
Stretford Victoria U12
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Wolves
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Renegades
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U13 Cheetahs
Lymm Rovers Junior U13 Phoenix
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Town U14 Tigers
Lymm Rovers Junior U14 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 Ajax
Richmond Rovers U15 Blues
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 HAWKS
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Sharks
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Wizards
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 LIONS
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U17 Spartans
Broadheath Central FC U18 Daytona
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Rockets
Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Real
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Lymm Rovers Junior U9 Tornadoes
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Manchester United Girls Academy U10
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Chargers
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U11 Egerton
Manchester United Girls Academy U11
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Manchester United Girls Academy U12
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U12 R
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Manchester United Girls Academy U13
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Titans
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:30
Mersey Valley U10 Leopards
Sale United U10 Lions
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U10 Panthers
Wilmslow Town U10 Lions
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Tornadoes
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Flixton Juniors U11 Cobras
Mersey Valley U11 Thunder
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U12 Eagles
Mersey Valley U12 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Sale United U12 Hornets
Mersey Valley U12 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U15 Giants
Mersey Valley U15 Spartans
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U15 Lions
Mersey Valley U15 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Lions
Mersey Valley U17 Hornets
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Mersey Valley U18 Spartans
Timperley Villa Youth U18 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 28/01/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U17 Tornadoes
Mersey Valley U18 Vikings
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U9 Tatton
Mersey Valley U9 Falcons
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:30
Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS
Mersey Valley U9 Hawks
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Timperley FC U9 Harriers
Mersey Valley U9 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U11 R
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Warriors
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Manchester United Girls Academy U12
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U12 R
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Premiers
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U14 R
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U9 Be
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
North Trafford Athletic U13 Tigers
Sale United U13 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
North Trafford Athletic U16
Sale United U16 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Mercurials
Old Trafford Juniors AFC U14 s
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Leopards
Old Trafford Juniors AFC U16 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Sale United U12 Raptors
Parkwyddn Juniors U12 s Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Parkwyddn Juniors U13 's Predators
Timperley Villa Youth U13 Milan
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U15 Ajax
Richmond Rovers U15 Blues
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 13:15
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U18 Siroccos
Richmond Rovers U18 Clarets
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U10 River Plate
Sale Communities JFC U10 Eagles
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Pumas
Sale Communities JFC U10 Falcons
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale Communities JFC U11 Eagles
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Sporting
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Egerton Football Club U11 Tatton
Sale Communities JFC U11 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Hough End Griffins Juniors U12 s Griffin
Sale Communities JFC U12 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U13 Lokomotiv
Sale Communities JFC U13 Harriers
LAST: Cup: - 18/02/24 10:45
Sale Communities JFC U14 Eagles
Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Pumas
Sale Communities JFC U16 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Longford Park Juniors U16 s
Sale Communities JFC U16 Warriors
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Sale Communities JFC U9 Lions
Ashton On Mersey FC U9 Comets
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale United U9 Vipers
Sale Communities JFC U9 Tigers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Sale United U10 Giants
Alderley United FC U10 Wizards
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:30
Mersey Valley U10 Leopards
Sale United U10 Lions
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale United U10 Titans
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Cyclones
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Trafford FC Youth U10 Tigers
Sale United U10 Vikings
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale United U11 Eagles
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 TItans
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale United U11 Hawks
Flixton Juniors U11 Albion
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Sale United U11 Jets
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Mavericks
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Sale United U11 Panthers
Timperley Villa Youth U11 Raiders
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Flixton Juniors U11 Jaguars
Sale United U11 Warriors
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Sale United U12 Hornets
Mersey Valley U12 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Sale United U12 Raptors
Parkwyddn Juniors U12 s Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Pumas
Sale United U12 Warriors
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U13 Vipers
Sale United U13 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U13 Titans
Sale United U13 Coyotes
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley Villa Youth U13 Milan
Sale United U13 Giants
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Sale United U13 Steelers
Trafford FC Youth U13 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Sale United U13 Vikings
Hale United FC U13 Ajax
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U14 Scorpions
Sale United U14 Devils
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Sale United U14 Monsters
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Owls
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Sale United U14 Predators
Timperley FC U14 Hurricanes
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U15 Pumas
Sale United U15 Cosmos
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Sale United U15 Eagles
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U15 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Sale United U16 Lions
Sale United U16 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
North Trafford Athletic U16
Sale United U16 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Sale United U16 Lions
Sale United U16 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Egerton Football Club U18 Lions
Sale United U17 Blades
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Sale United U17 Eagles
Mersey Valley U17 Hornets
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:15
Tytherington Juniors U17 1987
Sale United U18 Phoenix
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale United U9 Boas
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Zebras
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Town U9 Lions
Sale United U9 Cobras
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Lions
Sale United U9 Mambas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pythons
Sale United U9 Pythons
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale United U9 Vipers
Sale Communities JFC U9 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
South Manchester Sports Club U13
Sale United U13 Giants
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U12 Tigers Respect
Alderley United FC U12 Sorcerors
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Town U13 Jaguars
St Johns (CHORLTON) U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U14
Flixton Juniors U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U15 Timperley
AFC Urmston Meadowside U15 Athletico
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Colts
St Johns (CHORLTON) U16
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Winton Wanderers U17 Dynamos
St Johns (Chorlton) U17
LAST: Cup: - 18/02/24 10:00
Sale United U17 Eagles
St Johns (Chorlton) U18
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Storm
Stretford Victoria U10 Aces
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Town U11 Panthers
Stretford Victoria U11 Albion
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 Raiders
Stretford Victoria U12
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Stretford Victoria U14 Aces
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Stretford Victoria U16
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Torpedoes
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:15
Hale United FC U10 Tornados
Timperley FC U10 Atletico
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Timperley FC U10 Inter
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Warriors
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:15
Hale United FC U10 Storm
Timperley FC U10 Sporting
LAST: Euro - 02/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U11 TItans
Timperley FC U11 Deportivo
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Timperley FC U11 Storm
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves
LAST: F - 17/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Tigers
Timperley FC U12 Celtic
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
Timperley Villa Youth U12 Jaguars
Timperley FC U12 Rangers
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Cheadle & Gatley Junior U13 Typhoons
Timperley FC U13 Dynamo
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U13 Lokomotiv
Broadheath Central FC U13 Spartak
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U13 Spartak
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Pythons
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Sale United U14 Predators
Timperley FC U14 Hurricanes
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U14 Scorpions
Sale United U14 Devils
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Timperley FC U14 Titans
Egerton Football Club U14 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Trafford FC Youth U15 's Rebels
Timperley FC U15 Santos
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Titans
Timperley FC U16 Barca
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U16 Boca
FC Bluestar U16 Titans
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Timperley FC U9 Harriers
Mersey Valley U9 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Timperley FC U9 Hawks
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Cobras
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Tornadoes
Timperley Villa Youth U10 Hornets
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Timperley Villa Youth U10 Pumas
Longford Park Juniors U10 s County
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Sale United U11 Panthers
Timperley Villa Youth U11 Raiders
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Timperley Villa Youth U11 Vikings
Brooklands Dragons JFC U11 Tornados
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
Timperley Villa Youth U12 Jaguars
Timperley FC U12 Rangers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Timperley Villa Youth U12 Wolves
Trafford FC Youth U12 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley Villa Youth U13 Milan
Sale United U13 Giants
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Timperley Villa Youth U13 Parma
Broadheath Central FC U13 Spartak
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U14 Panthers
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Wasps
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Fletcher Moss Rangers U15 Colts
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Ambrose
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 14:00
Broadheath Central FC U15 Lazio
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Knights
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
Broadheath Central FC U15 Lazio
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Wizards
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
FC Bluestar U16 Titans
Timperley Villa Youth U16 Minotaurs
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 14:00
Timperley Villa Youth U17 Falcons
Egerton Football Club U18 Tatton
LAST: Cup: - 28/01/24 12:00
Timperley Villa Youth U18 Lions
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Mersey Valley U18 Spartans
Timperley Villa Youth U18 Tigers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Timperley FC U9 Hawks
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Cobras
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Pythons
Sale United U9 Pythons
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Timperley Villa Youth U9 Vipers
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U10 Boys
Hale United FC U10 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Trafford FC Youth U10 Tigers
Fletcher Moss Rangers U10 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 10:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Jaguars
Trafford FC Youth U10 Wolves
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U11 Merlins
Trafford FC Youth U11 's Rams
LAST: Euro - 23/04/24 18:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Bulls
Trafford FC Youth U11 Steelers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Egerton Football Club U12 Tatton
Trafford FC Youth U12 's Tornadoes
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Timperley Villa Youth U12 Wolves
Trafford FC Youth U12 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U12 Titans
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Sabres
LAST: F - 19/11/23 10:00
Sale Communities JFC U12 Falcons
Trafford FC Youth U12 Trojans
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U13 Thunders
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Sale United U13 Steelers
Trafford FC Youth U13 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U14 Tornadoes
Flixton Juniors U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U14 Warriors
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Wasps
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U15 's Dragons
Richmond Rovers U15 Blues
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Trafford FC Youth U15 's Rebels
Timperley FC U15 Santos
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Tigers
Trafford FC Youth U9 Bears
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Lions
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Lions
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Trafford FC Youth U9 Red Star
Altrincham FC Juniors U9 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Longford Park Juniors U9 s Blue
Trafford FC Youth U9 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 09:30
Tytherington Juniors U16
Fletcher Moss Rangers U16 Yellows
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:15
Tytherington Juniors U17 1987
Sale United U18 Phoenix
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 11:15
Tytherington Juniors U17 AFC
Wilmslow Town U17 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale United U10 Titans
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Cyclones
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Egerton Football Club U10 Lions
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Hurricanes
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Storm
Stretford Victoria U10 Aces
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U10 Scorpions
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Tornadoes
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U10 Twisters
Sale United U10 Giants
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Broadheath Central FC U11 Sevilla
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Bayern
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Tigers
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Inter
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Real
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale Communities JFC U11 Eagles
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Sporting
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Lions
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Scorpions
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Pumas
Sale United U12 Warriors
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Altrincham FC Juniors U12 Flames
Unicorn Athletic JFC U12 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Dragons
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Cobras
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Timperley FC U13 Spartak
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Pythons
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Vipers
Timperley FC U13 Spartak
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Eagles
Irlam Steel U14 Juniors
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 11:00
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Wasps
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Falcons
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Hawks
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:15
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U17 Pumas
Unicorn Athletic JFC U17 Tornadoes
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Gladiators
Alderley United FC U8 TEAM (MERLINS
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U9 WARLOCKS
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Knights
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Ninjas
AFC Urmston Meadowside U9 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Urmston Town Juniors U9 Pumas
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Titans
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Urmston Town Juniors U10 Gladiators
Altrincham FC Juniors U10 Raiders
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U10 Warlocks
Urmston Town Juniors U10 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Dragons
Urmston Town Juniors U11 Phoenix
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Urmston Town Juniors U12 Lions
Longford Park Juniors U12 s Black
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:30
AFC Urmston Meadowside U13 Eagles
Urmston Town Juniors U13 Phoenix
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Sale United U14 Predators
Urmston Town Juniors U14 Storm
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Urmston Town Juniors U9 Pumas
Unicorn Athletic JFC U9 Titans
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Huskies
Egerton Football Club U10 Egerton
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U10 Ospreys
Ashton On Mersey FC U10 Flames
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Pandas
Flixton Juniors U11 Cobras
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Timperley FC U11 Storm
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11 Wolves
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U12 Orcas
Wilmslow Town U12 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U13 Sabres
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Harrier
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe Town U13
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Eagles
AFC Urmston Meadowside U14 Premiers
LAST: Cup: - 18/02/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Kestrel
Timperley Villa Youth U14 Wasps
LAST: Cup: - 18/02/24 14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Lioness
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Eagles
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 12:00
Sale United U14 Monsters
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U14 Owls
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U15
Ashton On Mersey FC U15 Sharks
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U16 Wandere
Altrincham FC Juniors U16 Missiles
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Phoenix
Egerton Football Club U18 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U17 Titans
Hough End Griffins Juniors U17
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 14:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Lions
Mersey Valley U17 Hornets
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U18 Magpies
Wilmslow Town U18 Jaguars
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Sale United U9 Boas
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U9 Zebras
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U14 Athletico
Whalley Range AFC Juniors U14
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Whalley Range AFC Juniors U16
Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Tornadoes
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Colts
Mobberley Junior Football Club MFC U10
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Dragons
AFC Urmston Meadowside U10 Titans
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U10 Pumas
Alderley United FC U10 Merlins
LAST: Euro - 09/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Colts
Broadheath Central FC U11 Madrid
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Dragons
Urmston Town Juniors U11 Phoenix
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Pumas
Sale United U11 Eagles
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Colts
Broadheath Central FC U12 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Wolves
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Dragons
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Egerton Football Club U12 Panthers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 09:45
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U12 Pumas
Hale United FC U12 Barca
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Colts
Trafford FC Youth U13 Thunders
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Dragons
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Cobras
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Trafford FC Youth U13 Thunders
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U13 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U14 Panthers
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U14 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 14:00
Timperley Villa Youth U15 Ambrose
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U15 Dragons
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Sale United U15 Eagles
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U15 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Colts
St Johns (CHORLTON) U16
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U16 Pumas
Sale Communities JFC U16 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 21/01/24 14:00
FC Bluestar U18 South
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U18 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Colts
Egerton Football Club U9 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:15
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Dragons
Broadheath Central FC U9 Predators
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U9 Falcons
Wilmslow Sports Community FC U9 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Town U10 Jaguars
Alderley United FC U10 Sorcerors
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Mersey Valley U10 Panthers
Wilmslow Town U10 Lions
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Town U10 Panthers
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 09:30
Wilmslow Town U11 Cougars
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Bulls
LAST: Euro - 16/12/23 09:30
Wilmslow Town U11 Jaguars
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Inter
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Town U11 Panthers
Stretford Victoria U11 Albion
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Mersey Valley U12 Pumas
Wilmslow Town U12 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U12 Orcas
Wilmslow Town U12 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Town U13 Cougars
Trafford FC Youth U13 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Town U13 Jaguars
St Johns (CHORLTON) U13
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Town U13 Lions
Broadheath Central FC U13 Red Star
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
FC Sporting Sale U14 Jaguars
Wilmslow Town U14 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Wilmslow Town U14 Panthers
Sale United U14 Devils
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 12:00
Wilmslow Town U14 Tigers
Lymm Rovers Junior U14 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 11:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U15 Timperley
Wilmslow Town U15 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Panthers
Wilmslow Town U16 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U16 Tornadoes
Wilmslow Town U16 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 11:15
Tytherington Juniors U17 AFC
Wilmslow Town U17 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 07/04/24 12:00
AFC Urmston Meadowside U18 Lazio
Wilmslow Town U17 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 14:00
Wilmslow Town U18 Jaguars
Juno United U17 Lions
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Wilmslow Town U9 Lions
Sale United U9 Cobras
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Hale United FC U9 Knights
Wilmslow Town U9 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Winton Wanderers U17 Dynamos
St Johns (Chorlton) U17
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:45
AFC Urmston Meadowside U12 Rovers
Woodhouse Park Junior U12 Woodhouse Park
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 10:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Hawks
Woodhouse Park Junior U13
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U10 Pumas
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Leopards
LAST: Euro - 09/03/24 11:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Pumas
Broadheath Central FC U10 Tigers
LAST: Euro - 16/03/24 11:00
Broadheath Central FC U10 Cougars
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U10 Tigers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Jaguars
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Arrows
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Real
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Panthers
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 09:30
Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Warriors
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Pumas
LAST: Euro - 23/03/24 11:00
Alderley United FC U11 Wizards
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U11 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Falcons
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U12 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U12 Pumas
Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Wolves
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Brooklands Dragons JFC U13 Inferno
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U13 Panthers
LAST: Cup: - 25/02/24 12:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U13 Cobras
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U13 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 11:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Leopards
Lymm Rovers Junior U14 Predators
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Unicorn Athletic JFC U14 Hawks
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Hough End Griffins Juniors U14
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U14 Tigers
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U15 Lions
Mersey Valley U15 Titans
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 10:00
St Johns (CHORLTON) U15 Timperley
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U15 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 17/03/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Leopards
Old Trafford Juniors AFC U16 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 09:30
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Panthers
Wilmslow Town U16 Jaguars
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Flixton Juniors U16 Tornadoes
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U16 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 11:15
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U17 Pumas
Unicorn Athletic JFC U17 Tornadoes
LAST: Cup: - 10/03/24 14:00
Wilmslow Town U17 Tigers
Wythenshawe (Juniors) FC U18 Pumas
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 12:00
Broadheath Central FC U12 Kestrels
Wythenshawe Town U12 Roosters
LAST: Cup: - 24/03/24 10:00
Wythenshawe Town U13
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U13 Hawks
LAST: Cup: - 03/03/24 11:30
Wythenshawe Town U14
Hale United FC U14 Hale Benfica