Latest
Cup | 16/03/24 | Bridgnorth Spartans 1st | 0 - 2 | Wrockwardine Wood Juniors First | ||
Cup | 16/03/24 | Dawley Town FC 1st | 1 - 3 | Church Stretton Town First |
AFC Weston Rhyn .
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
AFC Weston Rhyn .
Newport Town 1st
Albrighton Men
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Albrighton Men
Haughmond First
AMS F.C .
LAST: C - 23/09/23 14:00
AMS F.C .
Ellesmere Rangers 1st
Bishops Castle Town First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Telford Town FC First
Bishops Castle Town First
Bridgnorth Spartans 1st
LAST: C - 16/03/24 14:00
Bridgnorth Spartans 1st
Wrockwardine Wood Juniors First
Brown Clee First
LAST: C - 25/10/23 19:45
Shifnal Town FC 1964
Brown Clee First
Church Stretton Town First
LAST: C - 16/03/24 14:00
Dawley Town FC 1st
Church Stretton Town First
Clee Hill United First
LAST: C - 27/01/24 13:30
Church Stretton Town First
Clee Hill United First
Dawley Town FC 1st
LAST: C - 16/03/24 14:00
Dawley Town FC 1st
Church Stretton Town First
Drayton Town AFC
LAST: C - 25/11/23 15:00
Telford Town FC First
Drayton Town AFC
Ellesmere Rangers 1st
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Ellesmere Rangers 1st
Bridgnorth Spartans 1st
Ercall Evolution
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Ercall Evolution
Ludlow Football Club First
Ercall Rangers
LAST: C - 23/09/23 14:00
Ludlow Football Club First
Ercall Rangers
Ercall Revolution
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Ercall Revolution
Clee Hill United First
Ercall Evolution Aces
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Wrockwardine Wood Juniors First
Ercall Evolution Aces
Gobowen Celtic FC First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Gobowen Celtic FC First
Church Stretton Town First
Haughmond First
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Dawley Town FC 1st
Haughmond First
Impact FC United
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Drayton Town AFC
Impact FC United
Llanymynech FC Adults
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Llanymynech FC Adults
Church Stretton Town First
Ludlow Football Club First
LAST: C - 27/01/24 13:30
Dawley Town FC 1st
Ludlow Football Club First
Ludlow Town Colts FC 1st
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Gobowen Celtic FC First
Ludlow Town Colts FC 1st
Meole Brace 1906
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Whitchurch Alport 1946
Meole Brace 1906
Morda United 1st
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Clee Hill United First
Morda United 1st
Morda United Development
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Shrewsbury Up & Comers Adult
Morda United Development
Newport Town 1st
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Wem Town FC
Newport Town 1st
SAHA FC First
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Wem Town FC
SAHA FC First
Shifnal Town FC 1964
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Bridgnorth Spartans 1st
Shifnal Town FC 1964
Shrewsbury Juniors Development
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Dawley Town FC 1st
Shrewsbury Juniors Development
Shrewsbury Up & Comers Adult
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Shrewsbury Up & Comers Adult
Ludlow Football Club First
Shrewsbury Up & Comers Development
LAST: C - 28/10/23 13:30
Morda United 1st
Shrewsbury Up & Comers Development
St Martins .
LAST: C - 23/09/23 14:00
St Martins .
Shifnal Town FC 1964
Telford Town FC First
LAST: C - 27/01/24 13:30
Wrockwardine Wood Juniors First
Telford Town FC First
Wem Town FC
LAST: C - 27/01/24 13:30
Wem Town FC
Bridgnorth Spartans 1st
Whitchurch Alport 1946
LAST: C - 25/11/23 13:30
Wrockwardine Wood Juniors First
Whitchurch Alport 1946
Wrockwardine Wood Juniors Development
LAST: C - 23/09/23 14:00
Wrockwardine Wood Juniors Development
Gobowen Celtic FC First
Wrockwardine Wood Juniors First
LAST: C - 16/03/24 14:00
Bridgnorth Spartans 1st
Wrockwardine Wood Juniors First