Division 1

Latest

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BATTLE RECREATION GROUND

Battle Town Reserves

1 - 3

Rye Town First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

3 - 0

Battle Town Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: BATTLE RECREATION GROUND

Battle Town Reserves

0 - 1

South Coast Athletico First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: HOOE RECREATION GROUND

Sidley United Reserves

2 - 4

Battle Town Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

3 - 1

Battle Town Reserves

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: SIDLEY RECREATION GROUND

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

4 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BEXHILL COLLEGE SPORTS CENTRE

South Coast Athletico First

2 - 2

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Oaklands Park

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

0 - 7

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: SIDLEY RECREATION GROUND

Sidley United Reserves

0 - 4

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: SIDLEY RECREATION GROUND

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

4 - 3

Rye Town First

Recent Form

LLLWWL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

A - W

Rye Town First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: SIDLEY RECREATION GROUND

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

4 - 1

Peche Hill Select First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

4 - 2

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

3 - 0

Battle Town Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

0 - 8

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Recent Form

WWWLLW

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

9 - 1

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: NETHERFIELD RECREATION GROUND

SC Pass Move Arrows First

0 - 3

Rye Town First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

2 - 1

Rye Town First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: SIDLEY RECREATION GROUND

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

4 - 3

Rye Town First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

3 - 1

Battle Town Reserves

Recent Form

WWLWWL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BATTLE RECREATION GROUND

Battle Town Reserves

1 - 5

SC Pass Move Arrows First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

3 - 2

SC Pass Move Arrows First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NETHERFIELD RECREATION GROUND

SC Pass Move Arrows First

2 - 1

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BEXHILL COLLEGE SPORTS CENTRE

South Coast Athletico First

3 - 5

SC Pass Move Arrows First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: NETHERFIELD RECREATION GROUND

SC Pass Move Arrows First

0 - 3

Rye Town First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

4 - 2

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Oaklands Park

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

0 - 7

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: RYE RUGBY CLUB

Rye Town First

9 - 1

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BEXHILL ROAD RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

0 - 1

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Oaklands Park

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

4 - 5

Sidley United Reserves

Recent Form

WDLLWW

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

1 - 1

Sidley United Reserves

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: SIDLEY RECREATION GROUND

Sidley United Reserves

0 - 4

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: HOOE RECREATION GROUND

Sidley United Reserves

2 - 4

Battle Town Reserves

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: Oaklands Park

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

4 - 5

Sidley United Reserves

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: BEXHILL COLLEGE SPORTS CENTRE

South Coast Athletico First

1 - 4

Sidley United Reserves

Recent Form

WDLLWL

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BEXHILL COLLEGE SPORTS CENTRE

South Coast Athletico First

2 - 2

Bexhill Amateur Athletic Club First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: HOOE RECREATION GROUND

Sidley United Reserves

3 - 0

South Coast Athletico First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BEXHILL COLLEGE SPORTS CENTRE

South Coast Athletico First

3 - 5

SC Pass Move Arrows First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: BATTLE RECREATION GROUND

Battle Town Reserves

0 - 1

South Coast Athletico First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: BEXHILL COLLEGE SPORTS CENTRE

South Coast Athletico First

1 - 4

Sidley United Reserves

Recent Form

LLDWWW

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NETHERFIELD RECREATION GROUND

SC Pass Move Arrows First

2 - 1

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

1 - 1

Sidley United Reserves

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BEXHILL ROAD RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Sedlescombe Rangers Reserves

0 - 1

The Junior Club Tackleway First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: DAVE BROWN MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

The Junior Club Tackleway First

2 - 1

Rye Town First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: TILEKILN RECREATION GROUND pitch 1

Peche Hill Select First

0 - 8

The Junior Club Tackleway First