U07 Mary Earps - Youth Heading Trial
League Table
Latest
O | 25/03/23 | Headley Youth U07 Pythons | 9 - 2 | Badshot Lea U07 Falcons | ||
O | 25/03/23 | Liphook United U07 Hawks | 3 - 6 | Haslemere Town U07 | ||
O | 18/03/23 | Alton Youth U07 Panthers | 8 - 5 | Hook United U07 Lions | ||
O | 18/03/23 | Badshot Lea U07 Falcons | 4 - 10 | Mytchett Athletic U07 Eagles | ||
O | 18/03/23 | Bourne Blades U07 Hawks | 1 - 9 | Haslemere Town U07 | ||
O | 11/03/23 | Haslemere Town U07 | 4 - 9 | Alton Youth U07 Panthers | ||
O | 04/03/23 | Alton Youth U07 Panthers | 7 - 2 | Bourne Blades U07 Hawks | ||
O | 04/03/23 | Badshot Lea U07 Falcons | 2 - 6 | Hook United U07 Lions | ||
L | 04/03/23 | Grayshott Youth U07 Flames | X - X | Liphook United U07 Hawks | ||
O | 04/03/23 | Liphook United U07 Falcons | 2 - 7 | Haslemere Town U07 |
L | 18/02/23 | Hart Youth U07 Ninjas | VS | Crookham Rovers U07 Rockets | ||
L | 18/02/23 | Farnham Town U07 Cobras | VS | Farnham Town U07 Falcons |
L | 08/10/22 | Fleet Spurs U07 Vipers | Eversley & California U07 Tigers | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 21/01/23 | Fleet Spurs U07 Cobras | Mytchett Athletic U07 Kestrels | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 21/01/23 | Rushmoor Community U07 Galaxy | Alton Youth U07 Wolves | |||
Postponed |
LAST: - 11/02/23 11:30
Curley Park Rangers Lions
Aldershot B&G Blue
LAST: - 28/01/23 10:45
Aldershot B&G Reds
Farnham Town Sharks
LAST: - 18/02/23 09:30
Alton Youth Lions
Rushmoor Community Comets
LAST: - 18/03/23 10:30
Alton Youth Panthers
Hook United Lions
LAST: - 22/10/22 09:00
Alton Youth Wolves
Eversley & California Tigers
LAST: - 28/01/23 08:00
Churt Junior Panthers
Ash United Eagles
LAST: - 28/01/23 11:30
Mytchett Athletic Falcons
Badshot Lea Eagles
LAST: - 25/03/23 10:00
Headley Youth Pythons
Badshot Lea Falcons
LAST: - 08/10/22 08:00
Rushmoor Community Rockets
Binsted Youth Bears
LAST: - 26/11/22 10:00
Camberley Town Rockets
Bourne Blades Badgers
LAST: - 18/03/23 08:00
Bourne Blades Hawks
Haslemere Town
LAST: - 03/12/22 10:00
Camberley Town Rangers
MFC Popley Red
LAST: - 08/10/22 10:15
Camberley Town Ravens
Fleet Spurs Pythons
LAST: - 26/11/22 10:00
Camberley Town Rockets
Bourne Blades Badgers
LAST: - 19/11/22 09:00
Camberley Town Royals
Rushmoor Community Comets
LAST: - 28/01/23 08:00
Churt Junior Jaguars
Fleet Spurs Cobras
LAST: - 21/01/23 08:00
Churt Junior Leopards
Aldershot B&G Reds
LAST: - 28/01/23 08:00
Churt Junior Panthers
Ash United Eagles
LAST: - 18/02/23 09:00
Headley Youth Pythons
Churt Junior Pumas
LAST: - 08/10/22 08:00
Hartley Wintney Hawks
Crookham Rovers Comets
LAST: - 15/10/22 09:00
Eversley & California Tigers
Crookham Rovers Galaxy
LAST: - 01/10/22 10:30
Crookham Rovers Rockets
Rushmoor Community Rockets
LAST: - 24/09/22 10:30
Hart Youth Ninjas
Curley Park Rangers Bengals
LAST: - 15/10/22 10:30
Bourne Blades Badgers
Curley Park Rangers Jaguars
LAST: - 11/02/23 11:30
Curley Park Rangers Lions
Aldershot B&G Blue
LAST: - 11/02/23 11:30
Mytchett Athletic Falcons
Eversley & California Tigers
LAST: - 24/09/22 11:00
Eversley & California Tigers
Farnham Town Cobras
LAST: - 28/01/23 10:45
Aldershot B&G Reds
Farnham Town Sharks
LAST: - 28/01/23 08:00
Churt Junior Jaguars
Fleet Spurs Cobras
LAST: - 03/12/22 08:00
Churt Junior Pumas
Fleet Spurs Pythons
LAST: - 22/10/22 09:15
Rushmoor Community Rockets
Fleet Spurs Vipers
LAST: - 14/01/23 08:00
Fleet Town Leopards
Badshot Lea Eagles
LAST: - 01/10/22 10:30
Mytchett Athletic Kestrels
Fleet Town Otters
LAST: - 04/03/23 08:00
Grayshott Youth Flames
Liphook United Hawks
LAST: - 01/10/22 11:00
Hart Youth Avengers
Rushmoor Community Comets
LAST: - 11/02/23 10:30
Churt Junior Pumas
Hart Youth Ninjas
LAST: - 28/01/23 08:00
Hartley Wintney Hawks
Mytchett Athletic Eagles
LAST: - 17/09/22 10:30
Aldershot B&G Reds
Hartley Wintney Kites
LAST: - 25/03/23 08:00
Liphook United Hawks
Haslemere Town
LAST: - 25/03/23 10:00
Headley Youth Pythons
Badshot Lea Falcons
LAST: - 03/12/22 10:00
Headley Youth Vipers
Aldershot B&G Reds
LAST: - 18/03/23 10:30
Alton Youth Panthers
Hook United Lions
LAST: - 01/10/22 10:00
Camberley Town Royals
Hook United Tigers
LAST: - 04/03/23 08:00
Liphook United Falcons
Haslemere Town
LAST: - 25/03/23 08:00
Liphook United Hawks
Haslemere Town
LAST: - 03/12/22 10:00
Camberley Town Rangers
MFC Popley Red
LAST: - 18/03/23 08:00
Badshot Lea Falcons
Mytchett Athletic Eagles
LAST: - 11/02/23 11:30
Mytchett Athletic Falcons
Eversley & California Tigers
LAST: - 22/10/22 11:30
Mytchett Athletic Kestrels
Fleet Spurs Cobras
LAST: - 18/02/23 09:30
Alton Youth Lions
Rushmoor Community Comets
LAST: - 08/10/22 09:30
Hart Youth Ninjas
Rushmoor Community Galaxy
LAST: - 22/10/22 09:15
Rushmoor Community Rockets
Fleet Spurs Vipers