Premier

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 AFC Hollow Way First 9 7 0 2 15 21
2 East Oxford EOFC 10 6 2 2 13 20
3 Sporting Headington Academicals First 8 6 1 1 24 19
4 Summertown Stars AFC Development 10 6 1 3 14 19
5 Zubry Oxford Zubry 10 4 2 4 -7 14
6 Blue Elephant FC First 10 4 1 5 -4 13
7 Donnington FC First 6 4 0 2 8 12
8 WR Athletic Football Club First 9 4 0 5 -24 12
9 Greater Leys Youth Mens 10 2 2 6 -9 8
10 Cowley AFC First 8 1 1 6 -8 4
11 Union Street First 10 1 0 9 -22 3

Latest

Recent Form

WWLWLW

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

AFC Hollow Way First

3 - 2

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

AFC Hollow Way First

1 - 3

Sporting Headington Academicals First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

AFC Hollow Way First

7 - 3

Union Street First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Harcourt Hill #1

WR Athletic Football Club First

6 - 3

AFC Hollow Way First

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

East Oxford EOFC

1 - 4

AFC Hollow Way First

Recent Form

LWLWLL

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

Blue Elephant FC First

7 - 2

Summertown Stars AFC Development

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Greater Leys Youth Mens

Greater Leys Youth Mens

6 - 3

Blue Elephant FC First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

Blue Elephant FC First

10 - 1

WR Athletic Football Club First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: OXFORD ACADEMY

Sporting Headington Academicals First

10 - 0

Blue Elephant FC First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

East Oxford EOFC

2 - 1

Blue Elephant FC First

Recent Form

LLLDLW

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: OXFORD ACADEMY

Zubry Oxford Zubry

H - W

Cowley AFC First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Cowley AFC First

Cowley AFC First

1 - 3

Summertown Stars AFC Development

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Greater Leys Youth Mens

Greater Leys Youth Mens

2 - 2

Cowley AFC First

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Cowley AFC First

Cowley AFC First

0 - 3

WR Athletic Football Club First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Harcourt Hill #1

WR Athletic Football Club First

1 - 7

Cowley AFC First

Recent Form

WWLLWW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

Donnington FC First

4 - 1

Zubry Oxford Zubry

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

Donnington FC First

3 - 5

AFC Hollow Way First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

East Oxford EOFC

6 - 3

Donnington FC First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

Blue Elephant FC First

0 - 5

Donnington FC First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

Donnington FC First

4 - 1

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Recent Form

WWWLDW

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

East Oxford EOFC

8 - 2

WR Athletic Football Club First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

0 - 6

East Oxford EOFC

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

East Oxford EOFC

1 - 4

AFC Hollow Way First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

East Oxford EOFC

2 - 2

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

East Oxford EOFC

2 - 1

Blue Elephant FC First

Recent Form

LWLDDL

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Greater Leys Youth Mens

Greater Leys Youth Mens

6 - 3

Blue Elephant FC First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

Donnington FC First

4 - 1

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Greater Leys Youth Mens

Greater Leys Youth Mens

2 - 2

Cowley AFC First

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

East Oxford EOFC

2 - 2

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Cutteslowe Park #1

Summertown Stars AFC Development

3 - 2

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Recent Form

DWWWWW

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: OXFORD ACADEMY

Sporting Headington Academicals First

8 - 3

WR Athletic Football Club First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

2 - 3

Sporting Headington Academicals First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

AFC Hollow Way First

1 - 3

Sporting Headington Academicals First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: OXFORD ACADEMY

Zubry Oxford Zubry

0 - 5

Sporting Headington Academicals First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: OXFORD ACADEMY

Sporting Headington Academicals First

10 - 0

Blue Elephant FC First

Recent Form

LLWDWW

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

Blue Elephant FC First

7 - 2

Summertown Stars AFC Development

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Cowley AFC First

Cowley AFC First

1 - 3

Summertown Stars AFC Development

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Cutteslowe Park #1

Summertown Stars AFC Development

1 - 1

Zubry Oxford Zubry

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

1 - 5

Summertown Stars AFC Development

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Cutteslowe Park #1

Summertown Stars AFC Development

3 - 2

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

2 - 3

Sporting Headington Academicals First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

AFC Hollow Way First

7 - 3

Union Street First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

0 - 6

East Oxford EOFC

Sat 08 Jan 22

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

1 - 5

Summertown Stars AFC Development

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

2 - 3

Zubry Oxford Zubry

Recent Form

LLWWWL

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: COUNCIL TBC #3

Blue Elephant FC First

10 - 1

WR Athletic Football Club First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Harcourt Hill #1

WR Athletic Football Club First

6 - 3

AFC Hollow Way First

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: Harcourt Hill #1

WR Athletic Football Club First

4 - 2

Zubry Oxford Zubry

Sat 15 Jan 22

Venue: Cowley AFC First

Cowley AFC First

0 - 3

WR Athletic Football Club First

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Harcourt Hill #1

WR Athletic Football Club First

1 - 7

Cowley AFC First

Recent Form

WWLDLW

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: OXFORD ACADEMY

Zubry Oxford Zubry

3 - 2

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: OXFORD ACADEMY

Zubry Oxford Zubry

0 - 5

Sporting Headington Academicals First

Sat 11 Dec 21

Venue: Cutteslowe Park #1

Summertown Stars AFC Development

1 - 1

Zubry Oxford Zubry

Sat 18 Dec 21

Venue: Harcourt Hill #1

WR Athletic Football Club First

4 - 2

Zubry Oxford Zubry

Sat 22 Jan 22

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

2 - 3

Zubry Oxford Zubry

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Abdilbasit Adan 25/09/21 2 Premier Sporting Headington Academicals First
James Bruce 30/11/21 3 Premier East Oxford First
Bradley Fine 18/12/21 4 Premier Blue Elephant FC First
Conner Haddow 13/11/21 1 Premier Cowley AFC First
Anthony Kassir 27/11/21 3 Premier Sporting Headington Academicals First
Jerome Mccalmon 15/12/20 2 Premier Donnington FC First
Toby Webster 18/12/21 3 Premier Blue Elephant FC First